Gajserjev memorial
                                                                                     Žetale, 8.7.2012

Št. Ime Kat Fed ELO LRat Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T MBuch Mesto
1 Iljaž,Igor I SLO   1865 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14 1 8 2 7 2 2 2 10 3 12 4 6 5 5 6 3 7 7 38.0 1
2 Kopše,Tonček       1500   15 1 7 1.5 12 2.5 1 3.5 5 4.5 6 5 9 6 3 6 10 7 7 37.5 2
3 Žlender,Boris I SLO   1872 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9 0 13 1 8 1.5 4 2.5 15 3.5 5 4 7 5 2 6 1 6 6 39.5 3
4 Zajc,Silvo III SLO   1794 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 20 1 6 1 16 2 3 2 11 2 19 3 12 4 9 5 5 6 6 33.0 4
5 Sedlašek,Branko II SLO   1911 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16 1 10 2 6 3 7 4 2 4 3 4.5 11 5.5 1 5.5 4 5.5 5.5 40.0 5
6 Butolen,Anton I SLO   1856 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 17 1 4 2 5 2 12 3 9 4 2 4.5 1 4.5 11 5.5 8 5.5 5.5 39.0 6
7 Kopše,Jožef II SLO   1845 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 19 1 2 1.5 1 2.5 5 2.5 8 2.5 15 3.5 3 3.5 14 4.5 16 5.5 5.5 37.0 7
8 Cvetko,Branko IV SLO   1712 ŠD Destrnik 22 1 1 1 3 1.5 14 2.5 7 3.5 11 3.5 10 3.5 18 4.5 6 5.5 5.5 34.5 8
9 Vaupotič,Roman   SLO   1646 ŠD Destrnik 3 1 16 1 11 2 10 3 6 3 14 4 2 4 4 4 18 5 5 36.0 9
10 Polajžar,Stanislav II SLO   1789   21 1 5 1 17 2 9 2 1 2 13 3 8 4 16 5 2 5 5 35.0 10
11 Dominko,Darko II SLO 1796 1841 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13 1 12 1 9 1 17 2 4 3 8 4 5 4 6 4 19 5 5 34.5 11
12 Zagoršek,Anton IV SLO   1676 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18 1 11 2 2 2 6 2 16 3 1 3 4 3 20 4 17 5 5 33.5 12
13 Bratuša,Franc       1500   11 0 3 0 19 0.5 18 1 22 2 10 2 21 3 17 4 20 5 5 22.0 13
14 Podkrižnik,Aleksander II SLO 1799 1600 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1 0 21 1 15 1.5 8 1.5 17 2.5 9 2.5 18 3.5 7 3.5 22 4.5 4.5 28.0 14
15 Kužner,Ciril II SLO 1844 1763 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 20 1 14 1.5 19 2.5 3 2.5 7 2.5 16 2.5 22 3.5 21 4.5 4.5 26.0 15
16 Klajderič,Dušan II SLO   1668 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5 0 9 1 4 1 20 2 12 2 22 3 15 4 10 4 7 4 4 32.0 16
17 Selišek,Leon III SLO 1604 1597 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 18 1 10 1 11 1 14 1 21 2 22 3 13 3 12 3 3 29.0 17
18 Vajda,Franc       1500   12 0 17 0 21 1 13 1.5 19 2 20 3 14 3 8 3 9 3 3 27.0 18
19 Vidovič,Bojan III SLO   1516 ŠD Destrnik 7 0 22 1 13 1.5 15 1.5 18 2 4 2 20 3 21 3 11 3 3 26.0 19
20 Kokot,Klemen       1500   4 0 15 0 22 1 16 1 21 1.5 18 1.5 19 1.5 12 1.5 13 1.5 1.5 26.0 20
21 Kokot,Primož       1500   10 0 14 0 18 0 22 0 20 0.5 17 0.5 13 0.5 19 1.5 15 1.5 1.5 24.5 21
22 Ribič,Ivan       1500   8 0 19 0 20 0 21 1 13 1 16 1 17 1 15 1 14 1 1 25.5 22

 

  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1865 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0  38.0     1
  2. Kopše,Tonček                          1500                            7.0  37.5     2
  3. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1872 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  39.5     3
  4. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1794 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  33.0     4
  5. Sedlašek,Branko          II  SLO      1911 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  40.0     5
  6. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1856 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  39.0     6
  7. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1845 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  37.0     7
  8. Cvetko,Branko            IV  SLO      1712 ŠD Destrnik                5.5  34.5     8
  9. Vaupotič,Roman               SLO      1646 ŠD Destrnik                5.0  36.0     9
 10. Polajžar,Stanislav       II  SLO      1789                            5.0  35.0    10
 11. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1796 1841 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  34.5    11
 12. Zagoršek,Anton           IV  SLO      1676 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  33.5    12
 13. Bratuša,Franc                         1500                            5.0  22.0    13
 14. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1799 1600 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  28.0    14
 15. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1844 1763 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  26.0    15
 16. Klajderič,Dušan          II  SLO      1668 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  32.0    16
 17. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1604 1597 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  29.0    17
 18. Vajda,Franc                           1500                            3.0  27.0    18
 19. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO      1516 ŠD Destrnik                3.0  26.0    19
 20. Kokot,Klemen                          1500                            1.5  26.0    20
 21. Kokot,Primož                          1500                            1.5  24.5    21
 22. Ribič,Ivan                            1500                            1.0  25.5    22
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, 9 rounds Swiss, Time: 5 min
 
Ekipno tekmovanje
                      Rating                            MT  T  MTB
  1. Žetale           1500.0                            10    16  44.0
       (W 6    4)(W 2  2.5)(B 5    3)(W 3  2.5)(B 4    4)
     1. Kopše Jože            0 1500 + 6. 1 - 2. 1 + 5. 1 + 3. 1 + 4. 1  4.0/5   1.50
     2. Iljaž Igor            0 1500 + 6. 2 + 2. 2 + 5. 2 + 3. 2 + 4. 2  5.0/5   2.50
     3. Butolen Anton         0 1500 + 6. 3 = 2. 3 - 5. 3 - 3. 3 + 4. 3  2.5/5   0.00
     4. Kopše Tonček          0 1500 + 6. 4 + 2. 4 + 5. 4 = 3. 4 + 4. 4  4.5/5   2.00
  2. Destrnik         1500.0                             6  12.5  47.5
       (W 4    3)(B 1  1.5)(W 6    4)(W 5  1.5)(B 3  2.5)
     1. Kramberger Mitja      0 1500 - 4. 1 + 1. 1 + 6. 1 = 5. 1 + 3. 1  3.5/5   1.00
     2. Merc Niko             0 1500 + 4. 2 - 1. 2 + 6. 2 - 5. 2 - 3. 2  2.0/5  -0.50
     3. Maurič Miha           0 1500 + 4. 3 = 1. 3 + 6. 4 - 5. 3 = 3. 3  3.0/5   0.50
     4. Vaupotič Roman        0 1500 + 4. 4 - 1. 4 + 6. 5 + 5. 4 + 3. 4  4.0/5   1.50
  3. Padalci          1500.0                             6    12  48.0
       (B 5  2.5)(B 6    4)(W 4  2.5)(B 1  1.5)(W 2  1.5)
     1. Žlender Boris         0 1500 = 5. 1 + 6. 1 = 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 2. 1  2.0/5  -0.50
     2. Podkrižnik Aleksan    0 1500 - 5. 2 + 6. 2 + 4. 2 - 1. 2 + 2. 2  3.0/5   0.50
     3. Polajžar Stanislav    0 1500 + 5. 3 + 6. 3 + 4. 3 + 1. 3 = 2. 3  4.5/5   2.00
     4. Vidovič Bojan         0 1500 + 5. 4 + 6. 5 - 4. 4 = 1. 4 - 2. 4  2.5/5   0.00
  4. Bar 10 Leskovec  1500.0                             4    10  50.0
       (B 2    1)(W 5  3.5)(B 3  1.5)(B 6    4)(W 1    0)
     1. Klajderič Dušan       0 1500 + 2. 1 + 5. 1 = 3. 1 + 6. 1 - 1. 1  3.5/5   1.00
     2. Dominko Darko         0 1500 - 2. 2 + 5. 2 - 3. 2 + 6. 3 - 1. 2  2.0/5  -0.50
     3. Zagoršek Anton        0 1500 - 2. 3 = 5. 3 - 3. 3 + 6. 4 - 1. 3  1.5/5  -1.00
     4. Zajc Silvo            0 1500 - 2. 4 + 5. 4 + 3. 4 + 6. 5 - 1. 4  3.0/5   0.50
  5. Sivi panterji    1500.0                             4   9.5  50.5
       (W 3  1.5)(B 4  0.5)(W 1    1)(B 2  2.5)(W 6    4)
     1. Cvetko Branko         0 1500 = 3. 1 - 4. 1 - 1. 1 = 2. 1 + 6. 1  2.0/5  -0.50
     2. Kužner Ciril          0 1500 + 3. 2 - 4. 2 - 1. 2 + 2. 2 + 6. 2  3.0/5   0.50
     3. Sedlašek Branko       0 1500 - 3. 3 = 4. 3 + 1. 3 + 2. 3 + 6. 3  3.5/5   1.00
     4. Selišek Leon          0 1500 - 3. 4 - 4. 4 - 1. 4 - 2. 4 + 6. 5  1.0/5  -1.50
  6. Zavrč            1500.0                             0     0  60.0
       (B 1    0)(W 3    0)(B 2    0)(W 4    0)(B 5    0)
     1. Vajda Franc           0 1500 - 1. 1 - 3. 1 - 2. 1 - 4. 1 - 5. 1  0.0/5  -2.50
     2. Bratuša Franc         0 1500 - 1. 2 - 3. 2 - 2. 2        - 5. 2  0.0/4  -2.00
     3. Ribič Ivan            0 1500 - 1. 3 - 3. 3        - 4. 2 - 5. 3  0.0/4  -2.00
     4. Kokot Primož          0 1500 - 1. 4        - 2. 3 - 4. 3         0.0/3  -1.50
     5. Kokot Klemen          0 1500        - 3. 4 - 2. 4 - 4. 4 - 5. 4  0.0/4  -2.00
                           MT  T  MTB
  1. Žetale               10    16  44.0
  2. Destrnik              6  12.5  47.5
  3. Padalci               6    12  48.0
  4. Bar 10 Leskovec       4    10  50.0
  5. Sivi panterji         4   9.5  50.5
  6. Zavrč                 0     0  60.0
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, 5 rounds, Time: 10 min