Božični turnir Spuhlja 2009
Spuhlja, 26.12.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TMBuchMesto
1Iljaž,IgorISLO 1856ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 12B 1 25W 2 30B 3 2B 3.5 3W 4.5 9W 5 4B 6 10W 7 5W 8 8 40.51
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO21441805ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 29B 1 19W 2 7B 3 1W 3.5 6B 4.5 10W 5 5B 6 15W 7 3B 7 7 40.52
3Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1925ŠD Gorišnica 40W 1 31B 2 6W 2.5 5B 3 1B 3 30W 4 9B 5 7B 6 2W 7 7 38.53
4Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO18041620ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 47W 1 37B 1.5 20W 2.5 6B 2.5 25W 3.5 27B 4.5 1W 4.5 13B 5.5 10B 6.56.5 34.54
5Kramberger,MitjaIISLO 1663ŠD Destrnik 38B 1 17W 2 8B 2.5 3W 3 7B 4 15B 5 2W 5 25W 6 1B 6 6 40.55
6Ličina,MilošISLO 1710ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 41B 1 9W 2 3B 2.5 4W 3.5 2W 3.5 24B 4.5 10B 4.5 8W 5 15B 6 6 40.06
7Butolen,AntonISLO 1707ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 13W 1 33B 2 2W 2 28B 3 5W 3 26B 4 17B 5 3W 5 16W 6 6 37.57
8Dominko,DarkoIIISLO 1726ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 35W 1 28B 2 5W 2.5 10B 3 15W 3 16W 4 12B 4.5 6B 5 9W 6 6 37.08
9Janžekovič,Klemen SLO 1500ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 24W 1 6B 1 19B 2 30W 3 11W 4 1B 4.5 3W 4.5 20W 5.5 8B 5.55.5 39.09
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1687ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 39W 0.5 46B 1.5 21W 2.5 8W 3 16B 4 2B 4.5 6W 5.5 1B 5.5 4W 5.55.5 39.010
11Zajc,Silvo SLO 1904ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 22B 0.5 14W 1.5 37B 2 25W 2.5 9B 2.5 21W 3.5 15B 3.5 26W 4.5 18B 5.55.5 34.511
12Križe,AlešIVSLO 1500ŠK Urban 1W 0 42B 1 31W 1.5 20B 2.5 33W 3.5 13B 4 8W 4.5 18B 4.5 24W 5.55.5 34.012
13Strelec,Boštjan 1500 7B 0 29W 0 44B 1 38B 2 19W 3 12W 3.5 37B 4.5 4W 4.5 25B 5.55.5 32.513
14Kocbek,Branko 1500 16W 1 11B 1 33W 1.5 31B 1.5 22B 2.5 29W 3.5 30B 3.5 37W 4.5 28W 5.55.5 31.014
15Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1628ŠD Gorišnica 32W 0 34B 1 35W 2 26B 3 8B 4 5W 4 11W 5 2B 5 6W 5 5 36.015
16Korošec,Marko SLO 1555 14B 0 38W 1 32B 2 17W 3 10W 3 8B 3 23B 4 30W 5 7B 5 5 35.016
17Majcenovič,DušanIISLO 1880ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 18W 1 5B 1 40W 2 16B 2 47W 3 32B 4 7W 4 28B 4.5 22B 5 5 33.017
18Rot,BrankoIISLO 1500 17B 0 48W 1 24W 1.5 21B 2 30B 2 44W 3 19B 4 12W 5 11W 5 5 32.018
19Zagoršek,AntonIVSLO 1676ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 36W 1 2B 1 9W 1 39B 2 13B 2 38W 3 18W 3 43B 4 32W 5 5 31.019
20Maurič,MihaIIISLO 1541ŠD Destrnik 46W 0.5 39B 1.5 4B 1.5 12W 1.5 43B 2.5 34W 3.5 27W 4.5 9B 4.5 21W 5 5 31.020
21Cestnik,Leon 1500 50W 1 27B 1.5 10B 1.5 18W 2 28W 2.5 11B 2.5 46B 3.5 31W 4.5 20B 5 5 31.021
22Robnik,KarelIISLO 1500 11W 0.5 26W 0.5 46B 0.5 45B 1.5 14W 1.5 35B 2.5 39W 3.5 27B 4.5 17W 5 5 30.022
23Zemljarič,Friderik SLO 1500 27W 0 24B 0 50W 1 35B 2 26W 2 47B 3 16W 3 36B 4 30B 5 5 28.023
24Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1789ŠD Gorišnica 9B 0 23W 1 18B 1.5 29W 2.5 37B 3.5 6W 3.5 25B 3.5 33W 4.5 12B 4.54.5 34.024
25Selišek,LeonIVSLO 1573ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 43W 1 1B 1 49W 2 11B 2.5 4B 2.5 46W 3.5 24W 4.5 5B 4.5 13W 4.54.5 33.525
26Vidovič,BojanIIISLO 1530ŠK Urban 34W 0.5 22B 1.5 27W 2 15W 2 23B 3 7W 3 31B 3.5 11B 3.5 39W 4.54.5 33.026
27Peršuh,AndrejIISLO 1693ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 23B 1 21W 1.5 26B 2 37W 2.5 31B 3.5 4W 3.5 20B 3.5 22W 3.5 34B 4.54.5 32.527
28Kramberger,VladkoIVSLO 1536ŠD Destrnik 48B 1 8W 1 43B 2 7W 2 21B 2.5 31W 3 32B 4 17W 4.5 14B 4.54.5 32.528
29Vaupotič,Roman SLO 1516ŠD Destrnik 2W 0 13B 1 45W 2 24B 2 32W 2 14B 2 44B 3 34W 3.5 37B 4.54.5 30.029
30Toplak,BogomirIISLO 1695ŠD Gorišnica 42W 1 32B 2 1W 2 9B 2 18W 3 3B 3 14W 4 16B 4 23W 4 4 37.030
31Merc,NikoIIISLO 1677ŠK Urban 49B 1 3W 1 12B 1.5 14W 2.5 27W 2.5 28B 3 26W 3.5 21B 3.5 33W 4 4 33.531
32Kuhar,Mirko 1500 15B 1 30W 1 16W 1 40B 2 29B 3 17W 3 28W 3 38B 4 19B 4 4 31.532
33Petrič,Milan SLO 1518ŠD Destrnik 45B 1 7W 1 14B 1.5 46W 2.5 12B 2.5 37W 2.5 43W 3.5 24B 3.5 31B 4 4 29.033
34Vidovič,Franc 1500 26B 0.5 15W 0.5 39W 0.5 50B 1.5 40W 2.5 20B 2.5 47W 3.5 29B 4 27W 4 4 28.034
35Simonič,Ivan SLO 1500ŠD Destrnik 8B 0 41W 1 15B 1 23W 1 38B 1 22W 1 50B 2 46W 3 43W 4 4 27.535
36Frajnkovič,Dušan 1500 19B 0 43W 0 47W 0 44B 0 50W 1 40B 2 48B 3 23W 3 45W 4 4 22.036
37Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1598ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 44B 1 4W 1.5 11W 2 27B 2.5 24W 2.5 33B 3.5 13W 3.5 14B 3.5 29W 3.53.5 34.037
38Pičerko,Franc 1500 5W 0 16B 0 41B 1 13W 1 35W 2 19B 2 45W 3 32W 3 40B 3.53.5 30.538
39Kužner,Ciril 1500 10B 0.5 20W 0.5 34B 1.5 19W 1.5 46B 1.5 45W 2.5 22B 2.5 44W 3.5 26B 3.53.5 29.539
40Toplak,StanislavISLO 1500ŠD Destrnik 3B 0 44W 1 17B 1 32W 1 34B 1 36W 1 41B 2 48W 3 38W 3.53.5 27.040
41Kolarič,Milan SLO 1500 6W 0 35B 0 38W 0 42B 1 44W 1 49B 1.5 40W 1.5 50W 2.5 47B 3.53.5 21.541
42Vajda,Franc 1500 30B 0 12W 0 48B 0 41W 0 45B 0 50B 1 49W 2 47B 2.5 46W 3.53.5 19.042
43Kostadinovski,Predrag 1500 25B 0 36B 1 28W 1 49B 2 20W 2 48W 3 33B 3 19W 3 35B 3 3 28.043
44Eržen,Miran 1500 37W 0 40B 0 13W 0 36W 1 41B 2 18B 2 29W 2 39B 2 49B 3 3 27.544
45Jagarinec,Jože 33W 0 47B 1 29B 1 22W 1 42W 2 39B 2 38B 2 49W 3 36B 3 3 25.545
46Frajnkovič,Matic SLO 1500ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 20B 0.5 10W 0.5 22W 1.5 33B 1.5 39W 2.5 25B 2.5 21W 2.5 35B 2.5 42B 2.52.5 31.046
47Bratuša,Franc 1500 4B 0 45W 0 36B 1 48W 2 17B 2 23W 2 34B 2 42W 2.5 41W 2.52.5 28.047
48Luketa,Svetislav 1500 28W 0 18B 0 42W 1 47B 1 49W 2 43B 2 36W 2 40B 2 50W 2 2 22.548
49Horvat,Mitja SLO 1500 31W 0 50B 1 25B 1 43W 1 48B 1 41W 1.5 42B 1.5 45B 1.5 44W 1.51.5 22.049
50Horvat,DejanIIISLO 1700 21B 0 49W 0 23B 0 34W 0 36B 0 42W 0 35W 0 41B 0 48B 1 1 26.050
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 26.12.2009, 9 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\spuhlja0901

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Božični turnir Spuhlja 2009
Spuhlja, 26.12.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1856 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   8.0  40.5     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2144 1805 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   7.0  40.5     2
  3. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1925 ŠD Gorišnica               7.0  38.5     3
  4. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO 1804 1620 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.5  34.5     4
  5. Kramberger,Mitja         II  SLO      1663 ŠD Destrnik                6.0  40.5     5
  6. Ličina,Miloš             I   SLO      1710 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.0  40.0     6
  7. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1707 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.0  37.5     7
  8. Dominko,Darko            III SLO      1726 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.0  37.0     8
  9. Janžekovič,Klemen            SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  39.0     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1687 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  39.0    10
 11. Zajc,Silvo                   SLO      1904 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  34.5    11
 12. Križe,Aleš               IV  SLO      1500 ŠK Urban                   5.5  34.0    12
 13. Strelec,Boštjan                       1500                            5.5  32.5    13
 14. Kocbek,Branko                         1500                            5.5  31.0    14
 15. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1628 ŠD Gorišnica               5.0  36.0    15
 16. Korošec,Marko                SLO      1555                            5.0  35.0    16
 17. Majcenovič,Dušan         II  SLO      1880 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  33.0    17
 18. Rot,Branko               II  SLO      1500                            5.0  32.0    18
 19. Zagoršek,Anton           IV  SLO      1676 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  31.0    19
 20. Maurič,Miha              III SLO      1541 ŠD Destrnik                5.0  31.0    20
 21. Cestnik,Leon                          1500                            5.0  31.0    21
 22. Robnik,Karel             II  SLO      1500                            5.0  30.0    22
 23. Zemljarič,Friderik           SLO      1500                            5.0  28.0    23
 24. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1789 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5  34.0    24
 25. Selišek,Leon             IV  SLO      1573 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.5  33.5    25
 26. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO      1530 ŠK Urban                   4.5  33.0    26
 27. Peršuh,Andrej            II  SLO      1693 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.5  32.5    27
 28. Kramberger,Vladko        IV  SLO      1536 ŠD Destrnik                4.5  32.5    28
 29. Vaupotič,Roman               SLO      1516 ŠD Destrnik                4.5  30.0    29
 30. Toplak,Bogomir           II  SLO      1695 ŠD Gorišnica               4.0  37.0    30
 31. Merc,Niko                III SLO      1677 ŠK Urban                   4.0  33.5    31
 32. Kuhar,Mirko                           1500                            4.0  31.5    32
 33. Petrič,Milan                 SLO      1518 ŠD Destrnik                4.0  29.0    33
 34. Vidovič,Franc                         1500                            4.0  28.0    34
 35. Simonič,Ivan                 SLO      1500 ŠD Destrnik                4.0  27.5    35
 36. Frajnkovič,Dušan                      1500                            4.0  22.0    36
 37. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1598 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   3.5  34.0    37
 38. Pičerko,Franc                         1500                            3.5  30.5    38
 39. Kužner,Ciril                          1500                            3.5  29.5    39
 40. Toplak,Stanislav         I   SLO      1500 ŠD Destrnik                3.5  27.0    40
 41. Kolarič,Milan                SLO      1500                            3.5  21.5    41
 42. Vajda,Franc                           1500                            3.5  19.0    42
 43. Kostadinovski,Predrag                 1500                            3.0  28.0    43
 44. Eržen,Miran                           1500                            3.0  27.5    44
 45. Jagarinec,Jože                                                        3.0  25.5    45
 46. Frajnkovič,Matic             SLO      1500 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         2.5  31.0    46
 47. Bratuša,Franc                         1500                            2.5  28.0    47
 48. Luketa,Svetislav                      1500                            2.0  22.5    48
 49. Horvat,Mitja                 SLO      1500                            1.5  22.0    49
 50. Horvat,Dejan             III SLO      1700                            1.0  26.0    50
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj