Božični turnir Spuhlja 2008
Spuhlja, 26.12.2008
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TMBuchMesto
1Kljako,DamirFMCRO21612161 13B 1 7W 1.5 3W 2.5 10B 3.5 23B 4.5 2W 5.5 14B 6.5 4W 7 5W 7.57.5 39.01
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 1985ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 25W 1 15B 2 9W 3 14B 4 6W 5 1B 5 4W 5 3B 5.5 12W 6.56.5 38.02
3Cvetko,BrankoIVSLO 1703ŠK Urban 21B 1 4W 1.5 1B 1.5 17W 2.5 15B 3 18W 4 8B 5 2W 5.5 6B 6.56.5 37.53
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20251607ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 34W 1 3B 1.5 6B 1.5 26W 2.5 29B 3.5 7W 4.5 2B 5.5 1B 6 9W 6.56.5 37.04
5Skok,Mitja SLO 1867 19B 0.5 33W 1.5 7B 1.5 29W 1.5 24B 2.5 23W 3.5 18B 4.5 14W 5.5 1B 6 6 30.55
6Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 1822ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 16W 0.5 30B 1.5 4W 2.5 7B 3.5 2B 3.5 14W 3.5 15B 4.5 11W 5.5 3W 5.55.5 37.06
7Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1697ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 28W 1 1B 1.5 5W 2.5 6W 2.5 19B 3.5 4B 3.5 11W 3.5 16B 4.5 18W 5.55.5 36.57
8Maurič,MihaIIISLO 1586ŠD Destrnik 17B 0.5 26W 1 29B 1.5 16W 2 20B 3 9W 4 3W 4 10B 4.5 14B 5.55.5 32.58
9Kramberger,MitjaIISLO 1663ŠD Destrnik 29W 1 22B 2 2B 2 23W 2 30W 3 8B 3 28B 4 15W 5 4B 5.55.5 32.09
10Merc,NikoIIISLO 1677ŠK Urban 20B 0 27W 1 21B 2 1W 2 12B 3 15W 3 19B 4 8W 4.5 11B 5 5 33.510
11Ivanovič,SlavkoIISLO 1616ŠD Gorišnica 33B 0.5 17W 1 24B 2 19W 2 16B 2.5 29W 3.5 7B 4.5 6B 4.5 10W 5 5 31.511
12Korošec,Marko SLO 1555 31W 0 24B 0 34B 1 28W 2 10W 2 26B 3 20B 4 25W 5 2B 5 5 28.512
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1655ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 1W 0 28B 0 27W 1 30B 1 32W 2 16B 2.5 29W 3.5 17B 4 23B 5 5 27.513
14Zagoršek,AntonIVSLO 1676ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 24W 1 31B 2 23W 3 2W 3 18B 3.5 6B 4.5 1W 4.5 5B 4.5 8W 4.54.5 36.014
15Kramberger,VladkoIVSLO 1536ŠD Destrnik 32B 1 2W 1 17B 1.5 31W 2.5 3W 3 10B 4 6W 4 9B 4 20W 4.54.5 35.015
16Robnik,KarelIISLO 1500 6B 0.5 19W 1 26B 1.5 8B 2 11W 2.5 13W 3 17B 3.5 7W 3.5 31B 4.54.5 34.016
17Cestnik,Leon SLO 1500 8W 0.5 11B 1 15W 1.5 3B 1.5 22W 2.5 25B 3 16W 3.5 13W 4 21B 4.54.5 33.517
18Toplak,BogomirIISLO 1670ŠD Gorišnica 23B 0 32W 1 28B 2 20W 3 14W 3.5 3B 3.5 5W 3.5 19B 4.5 7B 4.54.5 32.518
19Maurič,FrancIVSLO 1520ŠK Urban 5W 0.5 16B 1 31W 1.5 11B 2.5 7W 2.5 30B 3.5 10W 3.5 18W 3.5 28B 4.54.5 31.519
20Zemljarič,Friderik SLO 1500 10W 1 23B 1 22W 2 18B 2 8W 2 31B 3 12W 3 24W 4 15B 4.54.5 31.520
21Rot,BrankoIISLO 1500 3W 0 25B 1 10W 1 22B 1.5 26W 2 28W 2 32B 3 27B 4 17W 4.54.5 29.521
22Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1661ŠD Gorišnica 27B 1 9W 1 20B 1 21W 1.5 17B 1.5 24W 1.5 33B 2.5 32W 3.5 25B 4.54.5 27.522
23Vidovič,Franc SLO 1500 18W 1 20W 2 14B 2 9B 3 1W 3 5B 3 25W 3 34B 4 13W 4 4 34.023
24Holc,Jože SLO 1500ŠD Destrnik 14B 0 12W 1 11W 1 25B 1.5 5W 1.5 22B 2.5 30W 3 20B 3 34W 4 4 31.024
25Vidovič,BojanIIISLO 1530ŠK Urban 2B 0 21W 0 32B 1 24W 1.5 31B 2.5 17W 3 23B 4 12B 4 22W 4 4 30.025
26Pičerko,Franc SLO 1500 30W 0.5 8B 1 16W 1.5 4B 1.5 21B 2 12W 2 27W 2 33B 3 32B 4 4 29.026
27Kuhar,Mirko SLO 1500 22W 0 10B 0 13B 0 33W 1 28B 1 34W 2 26B 3 21W 3 30W 4 4 26.527
28Rojic,BorisIIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 7B 0 13W 1 18W 1 12B 1 27W 2 21B 3 9W 3 30B 3.5 19W 3.53.5 33.028
29Simonič,Ivan SLO 1500ŠD Destrnik 9B 0 34W 1 8W 1.5 5B 2.5 4W 2.5 11B 2.5 13B 2.5 31W 2.5 33W 3.53.5 32.029
30Lajh,Toni SLO 1500 26B 0.5 6W 0.5 33B 1.5 13W 2.5 9B 2.5 19W 2.5 24B 3 28W 3.5 27B 3.53.5 30.530
31Eržen,Miran SLO 1500 12B 1 14W 1 19B 1.5 15B 1.5 25W 1.5 20W 1.5 34B 2.5 29B 3.5 16W 3.53.5 30.031
32Kolarič,Milan SLO 1500 15W 0 18B 0 25W 0 34B 1 13B 1 33W 2 21W 2 22B 2 26W 2 2 27.532
33Kostadinoski,Predrag SLO 1500 11W 0.5 5B 0.5 30W 0.5 27B 0.5 34W 1.5 32B 1.5 22W 1.5 26W 1.5 29B 1.51.5 26.533
34Jagarinec,Jože SLO 1500 4B 0 29B 0 12W 0 32W 0 33B 0 27B 0 31W 0 23W 0 24B 0 0 26.034
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 26.12.2008, 9 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\sp2008b

WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec, verzija 1.10.18 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Božični turnir Spuhlja 2008
Spuhlja, 26.12.2008
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Kljako,Damir             FM  CRO 2161 2161                            7.5  39.0     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1985 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.5  38.0     2
  3. Cvetko,Branko            IV  SLO      1703 ŠK Urban                   6.5  37.5     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2025 1607 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.5  37.0     4
  5. Skok,Mitja                   SLO      1867                            6.0  30.5     5
  6. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1822 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  37.0     6
  7. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1697 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  36.5     7
  8. Maurič,Miha              III SLO      1586 ŠD Destrnik                5.5  32.5     8
  9. Kramberger,Mitja         II  SLO      1663 ŠD Destrnik                5.5  32.0     9
 10. Merc,Niko                III SLO      1677 ŠK Urban                   5.0  33.5    10
 11. Ivanovič,Slavko          II  SLO      1616 ŠD Gorišnica               5.0  31.5    11
 12. Korošec,Marko                SLO      1555                            5.0  28.5    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1655 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  27.5    13
 14. Zagoršek,Anton           IV  SLO      1676 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.5  36.0    14
 15. Kramberger,Vladko        IV  SLO      1536 ŠD Destrnik                4.5  35.0    15
 16. Robnik,Karel             II  SLO      1500                            4.5  34.0    16
 17. Cestnik,Leon                 SLO      1500                            4.5  33.5    17
 18. Toplak,Bogomir           II  SLO      1670 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5  32.5    18
 19. Maurič,Franc             IV  SLO      1520 ŠK Urban                   4.5  31.5    19
 20. Zemljarič,Friderik           SLO      1500                            4.5  31.5    20
 21. Rot,Branko               II  SLO      1500                            4.5  29.5    21
 22. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1661 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5  27.5    22
 23. Vidovič,Franc                SLO      1500                            4.0  34.0    23
 24. Holc,Jože                    SLO      1500 ŠD Destrnik                4.0  31.0    24
 25. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO      1530 ŠK Urban                   4.0  30.0    25
 26. Pičerko,Franc                SLO      1500                            4.0  29.0    26
 27. Kuhar,Mirko                  SLO      1500                            4.0  26.5    27
 28. Rojic,Boris              III SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   3.5  33.0    28
 29. Simonič,Ivan                 SLO      1500 ŠD Destrnik                3.5  32.0    29
 30. Lajh,Toni                    SLO      1500                            3.5  30.5    30
 31. Eržen,Miran                  SLO      1500                            3.5  30.0    31
 32. Kolarič,Milan                SLO      1500                            2.0  27.5    32
 33. Kostadinoski,Predrag         SLO      1500                            1.5  26.5    33
 34. Jagarinec,Jože               SLO      1500                            0.0  26.0    34
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec, verzija 1.10.18
Lastnik: SD Ptuj