Božično novoletni turnir
Spuhlja, 26.12.2006
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TMBuchMesto
1Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1949ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 27B 1 26W 2 4B 3 11W 4 2B 5 10W 6 3B 6 5B 7 8W 8 8 38.01
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 1928ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 31B 1 8W 2 10B 2.5 5W 3.5 1W 3.5 14B 4.5 4W 5.5 3W 5.5 7B 6.56.5 39.52
3Vidovič,BojanIIISLO 1660ŠK Urban 13B 0 7W 1 31B 2 8W 3 4B 3 23W 4 1W 5 2B 6 6W 6.56.5 38.03
4Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1850ŠD Gorišnica 29W 1 6B 2 1W 2 17B 3 3W 4 9W 5 2B 5 7B 5 10W 6 6 39.54
5Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 25B 0.5 22W 1.5 17W 2.5 2B 2.5 11B 3 24W 4 10B 5 1W 5 13B 6 6 34.05
6Maurič,Ervin SLO 1592ŠK Urban 30B 1 4W 1 14B 1.5 22W 2 17B 3 15W 3.5 13B 4.5 12W 5.5 3B 6 6 33.56
7Rot,Branko 1500 12W 0 3B 0 32W 1 16B 2 22B 3 11W 4 9B 4.5 4W 5.5 2W 5.55.5 36.57
8Cvetko,BrankoIVSLO 1549ŠK Urban 23W 1 2B 1 25W 2 3B 2 30W 3 12B 3.5 15B 4.5 9W 5.5 1B 5.55.5 35.58
9Kramberger,MitjaIISLO 1642ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 14B 1 11W 1 19B 2 23W 3 12W 4 4B 4 7W 4.5 8B 4.5 20W 5.55.5 35.09
10Vrbančič,JanezIISLO 1773ŠD Gorišnica 33B 1 15W 2 2W 2.5 12B 3 13W 4 1B 4 5W 4 24B 5 4B 5 5 37.510
11Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 2001ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 16W 1 9B 2 12W 2.5 1B 2.5 5W 3 7B 3 19W 4 20B 4.5 14B 5 5 36.511
12Majcenovič,DušanIISLO 1850ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 7B 1 13W 2 11B 2.5 10W 3 9B 3 8W 3.5 14W 4.5 6B 4.5 15B 5 5 36.512
13Kuhar,Mirko 1500 3W 1 12B 1 26B 2 24W 3 10B 3 27W 4 6W 4 18B 5 5W 5 5 34.513
14Zajc,Silvo SLO 1500ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 9W 0 30B 1 6W 1.5 27B 2.5 15W 3.5 2W 3.5 12B 3.5 26B 4.5 11W 5 5 34.014
15Merc,Niko 1500Bye 1 10B 1 20W 2 18W 3 14B 3 6B 3.5 8W 3.5 28B 4.5 12W 5 5 33.515
16Selišek,LeonIVSLO 1500ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 11B 0 33W 1 23B 1 7W 1 32B 2 22W 3 18B 3 25W 4 24B 5 5 26.516
17Robnik,Karel 1500 20B 1 24W 2 5B 2 4W 2 6W 2 19B 2 30B 3 23W 4 18W 4.54.5 33.017
18Toplak,StanislavISLO 1944ŠD Destrnik 28W 0.5 19B 1 27W 1.5 15B 1.5 20W 2 29B 3 16W 4 13W 4 17B 4.54.5 30.018
19Petrič,Milan SLO 1500ŠD Destrnik 22B 0.5 18W 1 9W 1 28B 1 21B 2 17W 3 11B 3 29W 4 26B 4.54.5 29.519
20Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1700ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 17W 0 21B 0.5 15B 0.5 33W 1.5 18B 2 30W 3 25B 4 11W 4.5 9B 4.54.5 29.520
21Skok,Mitja SLO 1500 24B 0 20W 0.5 22B 0.5 25B 0.5 19W 0.5Bye 1.5 33W 2.5 27B 3.5 28W 4.54.5 27.021
22Kramberger,VladkoIVSLO 1612ŠD Destrnik 19W 0.5 5B 0.5 21W 1.5 6B 2 7W 2 16B 2 28W 2 Bye 3 30B 4 4 32.522
23Kocbek,Branko 1500 8B 0 Bye 1 16W 2 9B 2 28W 3 3B 3 24W 3 17B 3 31W 4 4 32.023
24Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1782ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 21W 1 17B 1 28W 2 13B 2 29W 3 5B 3 23B 4 10W 4 16W 4 4 31.024
25Vidovič,Franc 1500 5W 0.5 28B 1 8B 1 21W 2 27W 2 33B 3 20W 3 16B 3 32W 4 4 28.025
26Maurič,MihaIVSLO 1647ŠD Destrnik 32W 1 1B 1 13W 1 29B 1 31W 2 28B 2.5 27B 3.5 14W 3.5 19W 4 4 27.026
27Pičerko,Franc 1500 1W 0 32B 1 18B 1.5 14W 1.5 25B 2.5 13B 2.5 26W 2.5 21W 2.5 33B 3.53.5 28.527
28Cestnik,Leon 1500 18B 0.5 25W 1 24B 1 19W 2 23B 2 26W 2.5 22B 3.5 15W 3.5 21B 3.53.5 28.528
29Zemljarič,Mirko 1500 4B 0 31W 0 33B 1 26W 2 24B 2 18W 2 32W 2.5 19B 2.5Bye 3.53.5 25.529
30Eržen,Miran 1500 6W 0 14W 0 Bye 1 31B 2 8B 2 20B 2 17W 2 32B 3 22W 3 3 30.030
31Kostadinoski,Predrag 1500 2W 0 29B 1 3W 1 30W 1 26B 1 32B 1 Bye 2 33W 3 23B 3 3 26.031
32Kolarič,Milan 1500 26B 0 27W 0 7B 0 Bye 1 16W 1 31W 2 29B 2.5 30W 2.5 25B 2.52.5 26.032
33Šeruga,Milan 1500 10W 0 16B 0 29W 0 20B 0 Bye 1 25W 1 21B 1 31B 1 27W 1 1 28.033
Arbiter: OREŠEK Branko, Slovenija, 26.12.2006, 9 rounds Swiss
Time: 2×10 Filename: F:\Sah\Turnirji\sp06b

Božično novoletni turnir
Spuhlja, 26.12.2006
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1949 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   8.0  38.0     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1928 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.5  39.5     2
  3. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO      1660 ŠK Urban                   6.5  38.0     3
  4. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1850 ŠD Gorišnica               6.0  39.5     4
  5. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.0  34.0     5
  6. Maurič,Ervin                 SLO      1592 ŠK Urban                   6.0  33.5     6
  7. Rot,Branko                            1500                            5.5  36.5     7
  8. Cvetko,Branko            IV  SLO      1549 ŠK Urban                   5.5  35.5     8
  9. Kramberger,Mitja         II  SLO      1642 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         5.5  35.0     9
 10. Vrbančič,Janez           II  SLO      1773 ŠD Gorišnica               5.0  37.5    10
 11. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      2001 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  36.5    11
 12. Majcenovič,Dušan         II  SLO      1850 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  36.5    12
 13. Kuhar,Mirko                           1500                            5.0  34.5    13
 14. Zajc,Silvo                   SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  34.0    14
 15. Merc,Niko                             1500                            5.0  33.5    15
 16. Selišek,Leon             IV  SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.0  26.5    16
 17. Robnik,Karel                          1500                            4.5  33.0    17
 18. Toplak,Stanislav         I   SLO      1944 ŠD Destrnik                4.5  30.0    18
 19. Petrič,Milan                 SLO      1500 ŠD Destrnik                4.5  29.5    19
 20. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1700 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.5  29.5    20
 21. Skok,Mitja                   SLO      1500                            4.5  27.0    21
 22. Kramberger,Vladko        IV  SLO      1612 ŠD Destrnik                4.0  32.5    22
 23. Kocbek,Branko                         1500                            4.0  32.0    23
 24. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1782 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.0  31.0    24
 25. Vidovič,Franc                         1500                            4.0  28.0    25
 26. Maurič,Miha              IV  SLO      1647 ŠD Destrnik                4.0  27.0    26
 27. Pičerko,Franc                         1500                            3.5  28.5    27
 28. Cestnik,Leon                          1500                            3.5  28.5    28
 29. Zemljarič,Mirko                       1500                            3.5  25.5    29
 30. Eržen,Miran                           1500                            3.0  30.0    30
 31. Kostadinoski,Predrag                  1500                            3.0  26.0    31
 32. Kolarič,Milan                         1500                            2.5  26.0    32
 33. Šeruga,Milan                          1500                            1.0  28.0    33
Arbiter: OREŠEK Branko