Pospešeni turnir Ptuj 2/8

Koncno mesto

M St. Kat Ime Rat FED 1.Kolo 2.Kolo 3.Kolo 4.Kolo 5.Kolo 6.Kolo 7.Kolo T Res.
1 1 MK Belšak Žan 2182 SLO 19 b 1 6 c ½ 12 c 1 5 b 1 7 c 1 8 b ½ 3 b ½ 0
2 13 MK Murko David 1840 SLO 7 c ½ 10 b 0 21 c 1 11 c 1 9 b 1 5 b 1 8 c 1 0
3 4   Maltar Alberto 2037 CRO 12 c 0 13 b 1 17 c 1 10 b 1 6 c ½ 7 b 1 1 c ½ 5 0
4 5 MK Šuta Andraž 1986 SLO 23 b 1 11 c ½ 6 b ½ 16 c 1 8 b 0 15 c 1 10 b 1 5 0
5 9 I Šardi Darko 1916 TUJ 14 b 1 8 c 1 9 b ½ 1 c 0 16 b 1 2 c 0 11 b 1 0
6 8 MK Bohak Janko 1924 SLO 13 c 1 1 b ½ 4 c ½ 15 b 1 3 b ½ 10 c ½ 9 b ½ 0
7 2 IM Polajžer Danilo 2180 SLO 2 b ½ 20 c 1 11 b 1 9 c 1 1 b 0 3 c 0 15 b 1 0
8 3 MK Novak Ratko 2145 CRO 21 c 1 5 b 0 19 c 1 12 b 1 4 c 1 1 c ½ 2 b 0 0
9 12 MK Majcenovič Martin 1852 SLO 22 c 1 15 b 1 5 c ½ 7 b 0 2 c 0 21 b 1 6 c ½ 4 0
10 11 II Dominko Darko 1855 SLO 20 b 0 2 c 1 18 b 1 3 c 0 17 b 1 6 b ½ 4 c 0 0
11 10 II Kramberger Mitja 1912 SLO 24 c 1 4 b ½ 7 c 0 2 b 0 20 c 1 12 b 1 5 c 0 0
12 16 III Topolovec Vid 1695 SLO 3 b 1 16 c 1 1 b 0 8 c 0 18 b 1 11 c 0 13 c ½ 0
13 20   Šetar Bogomir 1516 SLO 6 b 0 3 c 0 14 b 0 22 b 1 24 c 1 16 c 1 12 b ½ 0
14 21 II Šuta Tomaž 1504 SLO 5 c 0 17 b 0 13 c 1 19 b 1 15 c 0 18 c ½ 22 b 1 0
15 7 II Žajdela Karel 1935 SLO 18 b 1 9 c 0 20 b 1 6 c 0 14 b 1 4 b 0 7 c 0 3 0
16 6 MK Gazvoda Franc 1935 SLO 17 c 1 12 b 0 22 c 1 4 b 0 5 c 0 13 b 0 21 c 1 3 0
17 18 III Selišek Leon 1656 SLO 16 b 0 14 c 1 3 b 0 20 c ½ 10 c 0 19 b ½ 23 b 1 3 0
18 19   Rozman Roman 1638 SLO 15 c 0 21 b 1 10 c 0 24 b 1 12 c 0 14 b ½ 19 c ½ 3 0
19 15 I Hanjš Vladimir 1740 CRO 1 c 0 24 b 1 8 b 0 14 c 0 23 b ½ 17 c ½ 18 b ½ 0
20 23 I Prelog Mirko 1487 SLO 10 c 1 7 b 0 15 c 0 17 b ½ 11 b 0 23 c 0 24 c 1 0
21 14 II Križe Aleš 1755 SLO 8 b 0 18 c 0 2 b 0 23 c 1 22 b 1 9 c 0 16 b 0 2 1
22 24   Krulič Goran 1233 SLO 9 b 0 23 c 1 16 b 0 13 c 0 21 c 0 24 b 1 14 c 0 2 0
23 17 II Kužner Ciril 1673 SLO 4 c 0 22 b 0 24 c 0 21 b 0 19 c ½ 20 b 1 17 c 0 0
24 22   Kolarič Anka 0 SLO 11 b 0 19 c 0 23 b 1 18 c 0 13 b 0 22 c 0 20 b 0 1 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com