Pospešeni turnir Ptuj 2018 1/8
                           Ptuj, 13.1.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO FED                           Točke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Krumpačnik Domen    IM 2379SLO Celjski ŠK                     7  27.5  30.5   0.0  0.96
              (1966)         1W21 1B6  1W2  1B4  1W3  1B14 1W9 
  2. Maltar Alberto      MK 1999CRO                              5.5  29.0  32.5   0.0  1.56
              (1961)         1B13 1W8  0B1  1W17 1B14 =W5  1B3 
  3. Šuta Andraž         MK 1941SLO ŠD Ptuj                        5  29.0  32.0   0.0  2.25
              (1998)         1B22 1W15 1W9  1B10 0B1  1W4  0W2 
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan     I 2139SRB ŠD Fram                        5  28.0  30.5   0.0 -0.21
              (1981)         1B30 1W11 1B17 0W1  1W8  0B3  1B12
  5. Novak Ratko         MK 2161CRO ŠD Fram                        5  23.5  26.0   0.0 -0.78
              (1975)         0W28 1B16 1W21 =B11 1W15 =B2  1W10
  6. Makaj Nikola         I 1909CRO                              4.5  25.5  28.0   0.0  0.36
              (1985)         1B29 0W1  =B22 1W7  =W10 =B18 1W16
  7. Murko David         MK 1833SLO ŠD Ptuj                      4.5  22.5  25.5   0.0  0.34
              (1998)         1B19 =W10 0B14 0B6  1W23 1W15 1B18
  8. Dominko Darko       II 1831SLO ŠD Ptuj                      4.5  22.0  23.5   0.0  1.22
              (1975)         1W33 0B2  1W27 1W31 0B4  =B16 1W14
  9. Polajžer Danilo     IM 2268SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  27.0  30.0   0.0 -1.76
              (1958)         1B25 1W12 0B3  0W14 1B19 1W11 0B1 
 10. Kelemen Miljenko    MK 2072CRO                                4  25.5  28.5   0.0 -1.33
              (1965)         1W24 =B7  1W20 0W3  =B6  1W22 0B5 
 11. Janžekovič Klemen    I 1852SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  24.5  27.5   0.0  0.85
              (1994)         1W18 0B4  1W23 =W5  =B12 0B9  1W24
 12. Žajdela Karel       II 1941SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  24.0  26.5   0.0 -0.30
              (1963)         1W27 0B9  1W13 =B15 =W11 1B20 0W4 
 13. Babič Miroslav      IV 1677SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  21.5  23.0   0.0  0.35
              (1964)         0W2  1B33 0B12 0W19 1B25 1W29 1B22
 14. Šardi Darko          I 1889CRO ŠD Fram                      3.5  28.5  31.0   0.0  0.17
              (1969)         =W26 1B28 1W7  1B9  0W2  0W1  0B8 
 15. Papež Viktor        MK 1779SLO                              3.5  24.5  24.5   0.0 -0.15
              (1953)         1W34 0B3  1W18 =W12 0B5  0B7  1W27
 16. Majcenovič Martin   MK 1874SLO ŠD Ptuj                      3.5  24.0  26.5   0.0 -1.10
              (1932)         =B20 0W5  1B19 =W22 1B27 =W8  0B6 
 17. Glavina Lovro          1819CRO                              3.5  22.5  24.5   0.0 -0.64
              (2000)         1B32 1W31 0W4  0B2  0W18 1B23 =W20
 18. Šuta Tomaž          II 1462SLO ŠD Ptuj                      3.5  22.5  24.0   0.0  2.08
              (2000)         0B11 1W30 0B15 1W33 1B17 =W6  0W7 
 19. Murko Tadej         IV 1380SLO ŠD Ptuj                      3.5  22.0  24.5   0.0  2.76
              (2004)         0W7  1B24 0W16 1B13 0W9  1B28 =W21
 20. Šetar Bogomir          1468SLO ŠD Fram                      3.5  21.0  23.0   0.0  2.42
              (1971)         =W16 1B26 0B10 =W21 1B31 0W12 =B17
 21. Hanjs Vladimir         1764CRO                                3  24.0  25.5   0.0 -1.18
              (1959)         0B1  1W29 0B5  =B20 0W28 1W33 =B19
 22. Selišek Leon       III 1647SLO ŠD Ptuj                        3  24.0  24.0   0.0  0.47
              (1966)         0W3  1B34 =W6  =B16 1W24 0B10 0W13
 23. Rozman Roman           1648SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               3  19.5  21.5   0.0  0.40
              (1963)         0B31 1W32 0B11 1W25 0B7  0W17 1B30
 24. Kužner Ciril        II 1684SLO ŠD Ptuj                        3  19.0  21.0   0.0 -0.54
              (1956)         0B10 0W19 1B32 1W29 0B22 1W31 0B11
 25. Merc Niko           II 1762SLO ŠD Destrnik                    3  18.5  18.5   0.0 -1.80
              (1983)         0W9  0B27 1W26 0B23 0W13 1B32 1B34
 26. Ivaci David            1471CRO                                3  17.0  17.0   0.0  0.60
              (1992)         =B14 0W20 0B25 =W30 0B29 1W34 1B31
 27. Lisjak Josip           1637CRO                              2.5  21.0  23.5   0.0  0.46
              (2001)         0B12 1W25 0B8  1B28 0W16 =W30 0B15
 28. Pongrac Franjo         1712CRO                              2.5  20.0  22.0   0.0 -0.67
              (1993)         1B5  0W14 0B31 0W27 1B21 0W19 =B29
 29. Vidovič Bojan      III 1556SLO ŠD Ptuj                      2.5  20.0  20.0   0.0 -0.42
              (1958)         0W6  0B21 1W34 0B24 1W26 0B13 =W28
 30. Černov Božidar         1701CRO                              2.5  19.0  20.5   0.0 -2.17
              (1972)         0W4  0B18 =W33 =B26 1W32 =B27 0W23
 31. Špacapan Simon      MK 1954SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      2  20.5  23.0   0.0 -3.68
              (1978)         1W23 0B17 1W28 0B8  0W20 0B24 0W26
 32. Krulič Goran           1229SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              2  16.5  16.5   0.0  0.20
              (1980)         0W17 0B23 0W24 1B34 0B30 0W25 1B33
 33. Toplišek Maj           1302SLO ŠD Fram                      1.5  19.5  19.5   0.0 -0.72
              (2005)         0B8  0W13 =B30 0B18 1W34 0B21 0W32
 34. Kolarič Anka       III     SLO ŠD Ptuj                        0  17.0  18.5   0.0 -0.76
              (1950)         0B15 0W22 0B29 0W32 0B33 0B26 0W25

Arbiter: Boris Perkovič, IA
Organizator: SD Ptuj
Sistem: svicar, 7 kol 
Igralni čas: 20 min + 10 s/p