6. memorial Andreja Peršuha
Ptuj, 11.7.2016
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345 TMBuchMesto
1Kužner,CirilIISLO17661855ŠD Ptuj 17 1 7 1.5 8 2.5 10 3.5 3 4.54.5 8.51
2Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 16 1 14 2 5 3 3 3.5 6 4.54.5 8.02
3Muri,EmilMKSLO 1930ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 19 1 6 2 4 3 2 3.5 1 3.53.5 11.03
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1928ŠD Ptuj 22 1 13 2 3 2 5 2.5 10 3.53.5 7.54
5Nuhanovič,Nurija SLO 1500MDSS Kranj 11 1 21 2 2 2 4 2.5 7 3 3 9.05
6More,ErlendIISLO16491680ŠK Komenda 15 1 3 1 9 2 14 3 2 3 3 8.56
7Mlačnik,FrancISLO 2057KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 12 1 1 1.5 10 1.5 13 2.5 5 3 3 8.07
8Vaupotič,FrancIIISLO 1774ŠS MDSS Maribor 20 1 10 1.5 1 1.5 11 2 13 3 3 7.08
9Peršuh,Zvonko SLO 1500MDSS Ptuj 13 0 22 1 6 1 19 2 14 3 3 5.59
10Janžekovič,AntonISLO 1962ŠS MDSS Maribor 21 1 8 1.5 7 2.5 1 2.5 4 2.52.5 9.510
11Škerget,ZvonkoIISLO 1728ŠS MDSS Maribor 5 0 20 0.5 15 1.5 8 2 12 2.52.5 7.511
12Lah,JanezIISLO 1646ŠS MDSS Maribor 7 0 17 1 14 1 18 2 11 2.52.5 6.512
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO16311707ŠD Ptuj 9 1 4 1 16 2 7 2 8 2 2 9.013
14Bobinski,MilanIISLO 1760ŠS MDSS Maribor 18 1 2 1 12 2 6 2 9 2 2 8.514
15Zimet,Ivan SLO 1500MDSS Ptuj 6 0 19 1 11 1 16 1.5 17 2 2 6.515
16Potočnik,JanezIVSLO 1566ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 2 0 18 1 13 1 15 1.5 20 2 2 6.016
17Kavaš,Ciril SLO 1512MDSS Murska Sobota 1 0 12 0 21 0.5 22 1.5 15 2 2 5.517
18Alush,Arifi SLO 1500ŠS MDSS Maribor 14 0 16 0 22 1 12 1 21 2 2 5.018
19Blaževič,DraganIISLO 1539ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 3 0 15 0 20 1 9 1 22 1.51.5 6.519
20Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 8 0 11 0.5 19 0.5 21 1 16 1.51.5 6.020
21Potočnik,SilvaWISLO 1589ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 10 0 5 0 17 0.5 20 1 18 1 1 6.521
22Čuček,Franc SLO 1520MDSS Ptuj 4 0 9 0 18 0 17 0 19 0.50.5 7.022
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, SLO, 11.7.2016, 5 rounds Swiss
Time: 25 minut Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\persuh16

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

6. memorial Andreja Peršuha
Ptuj, 11.7.2016
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1766 1855 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5   8.5     1
  2. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5   8.0     2
  3. Muri,Emil                MK  SLO      1930 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       3.5  11.0     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1928 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5   7.5     4
  5. Nuhanovič,Nurija             SLO      1500 MDSS Kranj                 3.0   9.0     5
  6. More,Erlend              II  SLO 1649 1680 ŠK Komenda                 3.0   8.5     6
  7. Mlačnik,Franc            I   SLO      2057 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  3.0   8.0     7
  8. Vaupotič,Franc           III SLO      1774 ŠS MDSS Maribor            3.0   7.0     8
  9. Peršuh,Zvonko                SLO      1500 MDSS Ptuj                  3.0   5.5     9
 10. Janžekovič,Anton         I   SLO      1962 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.5   9.5    10
 11. Škerget,Zvonko           II  SLO      1728 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.5   7.5    11
 12. Lah,Janez                II  SLO      1646 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.5   6.5    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1631 1707 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0   9.0    13
 14. Bobinski,Milan           II  SLO      1760 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.0   8.5    14
 15. Zimet,Ivan                   SLO      1500 MDSS Ptuj                  2.0   6.5    15
 16. Potočnik,Janez           IV  SLO      1566 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       2.0   6.0    16
 17. Kavaš,Ciril                  SLO      1512 MDSS Murska Sobota         2.0   5.5    17
 18. Alush,Arifi                  SLO      1500 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.0   5.0    18
 19. Blaževič,Dragan          II  SLO      1539 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       1.5   6.5    19
 20. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5   6.0    20
 21. Potočnik,Silva           WI  SLO      1589 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       1.0   6.5    21
 22. Čuček,Franc                  SLO      1520 MDSS Ptuj                  0.5   7.0    22
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj