Memorial Andreja Peršuha
Ptuj, 13.6.2015
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345 TMBuchMesto
1Mlačnik,JanezMKSLO18531880KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 4 1 17 2 3 2.5 2 3 7 4 4 9.01
2Kužner,CirilIISLO17801656ŠD Ptuj 15 1 10 2 14 2.5 1 3 3 4 4 8.02
3Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19431928ŠD Ptuj 13 1 12 2 1 2.5 4 3.5 2 3.53.5 9.53
4Selišek,LeonIIISLO15191506ŠD Ptuj 1 0 15 1 11 2 3 2 14 3 3 8.04
5Lah,JanezIISLO 1500ŠS MDSS Maribor 11 0.5 8 1 13 1.5 12 2.5 9 3 3 8.05
6Čučkovič,ValterIIISLO 1572ŠS MDSS Maribor 9 0.5 16 1 10 1.5 13 2.5 8 3 3 7.56
7Žalar,Mitja SLO 1500Bye 1 11 1.5 12 2 14 3 1 3 3 7.07
8Vidovič,BojanIIISLO15011562ŠD Ptuj 10 0 5 0.5 15 1.5 17 2.5 6 3 3 7.08
9Peršuh,Zvonko 1500 6 0.5 14 0.5 19 1.5 18 2.5 5 3 3 6.09
10Vodeb,Edvard SLO 1500 8 1 2 1 6 1.5 16 2 11 2.52.5 8.510
11Vaupotič,FrancIIISLO 1632ŠS MDSS Maribor 5 0.5 7 1 4 1 19 2 10 2.52.5 8.011
12Vertačnik,ValterIISLO 1580 18 1 3 1 7 1.5 5 1.5 16 2.52.5 7.512-13
13Kavaš,Ciril SLO 1512 3 0 18 1 5 1.5 6 1.5Bye 2.52.5 7.512-13
14Kanc,IgnacijIISLO 1606KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 16 0.5 9 1.5 2 2 7 2 4 2 2 8.514
15Maučec,Štefan SLO 1504 2 0 4 0 8 0 Bye 1 17 2 2 7.515
16Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 14 0.5 6 1 17 1.5 10 2 12 2 2 7.016
17Mlakar,Barbara SLO 1532 19 1 1 1 16 1.5 8 1.5 15 1.51.5 7.017
18Kočevar,Vilma SLO 1500 12 0 13 0 Bye 1 9 1 19 1.51.5 6.018
19Zimet,Ivan 1500 17 0 Bye 1 9 1 11 1 18 1.51.5 5.519
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, SLO, 13.6.2015, 5 rounds Swiss
Time: 30 min Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\persuh15

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.11 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Memorial Andreja Peršuha
Ptuj, 13.6.2015
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Mlačnik,Janez            MK  SLO 1853 1880 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  4.0   9.0     1
  2. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1780 1656 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0   8.0     2
  3. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1943 1928 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5   9.5     3
  4. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1519 1506 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0   8.0     4
  5. Lah,Janez                II  SLO      1500 ŠS MDSS Maribor            3.0   8.0     5
  6. Čučkovič,Valter          III SLO      1572 ŠS MDSS Maribor            3.0   7.5     6
  7. Žalar,Mitja                  SLO      1500                            3.0   7.0     7
  8. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO 1501 1562 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0   7.0     8
  9. Peršuh,Zvonko                         1500                            3.0   6.0     9
 10. Vodeb,Edvard                 SLO      1500                            2.5   8.5    10
 11. Vaupotič,Franc           III SLO      1632 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.5   8.0    11
 12. Vertačnik,Valter         II  SLO      1580                            2.5   7.5 12-     13
 13. Kavaš,Ciril                  SLO      1512                            2.5   7.5 12-     13
 14. Kanc,Ignacij             II  SLO      1606 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  2.0   8.5    14
 15. Maučec,Štefan                SLO      1504                            2.0   7.5    15
 16. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0   7.0    16
 17. Mlakar,Barbara               SLO      1532                            1.5   7.0    17
 18. Kočevar,Vilma                SLO      1500                            1.5   6.0    18
 19. Zimet,Ivan                            1500                            1.5   5.5    19
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.11 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj