2. memorial Andreja Peršuha v šahu
Ptuj, 16.6.2012
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345 TMBuchMesto
1Iljaž,IgorISLO 1948ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14 1 16 2 6 3 8 4 3 4.54.5 7.51
2Janžekovič,AntonISLO18921937ŠS MDSS Maribor 5 1 8 1 4 2 11 3 7 4 4 9.02
3Dominko,DarkoIISLO17961876ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 17 1 9 2 8 2.5 6 3.5 1 4 4 8.03
4Delost,JoškoIISLO 1836 13 0.5 12 1.5 2 1.5 9 2.5 8 3.53.5 7.04
5Selišek,LeonIIISLO16041592ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 13 1 9 1.5 15 2.5 16 3.53.5 6.55
6Kužner,CirilIISLO18441839ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18 1 11 2 1 2 3 2 12 3 3 8.06
7Peršuh,Zvonko 1500 11 0 20 1 14 2 12 3 2 3 3 6.07
8Počkaj,BrankoIISLO 1800 19 1 2 2 3 2.5 1 2.5 4 2.52.5 11.58
9More,ErlendIISLO 1761KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 15 1 3 1 5 1.5 4 1.5 11 2.52.5 9.09
10Žalar,Mitja 1500 12 0 17 1 11 1 18 1.5 19 2.52.5 6.010
11Bobinski,MilanIISLO 1749ŠS MDSS Maribor 7 1 6 1 10 2 2 2 9 2 2 8.511
12Vaupotič,FrancIVSLO 1717 10 1 4 1 16 2 7 2 6 2 2 8.512
13Tavaš,Ciril 1500 4 0.5 5 0.5 19 1 17 1.5 14 2 2 7.513
14Vidovič,BojanIIISLO 1650ŠD Destrnik 1 0 15 0.5 7 0.5 20 1.5 13 2 2 7.014
15Mlakar,Barbara SLO 1500 9 0 14 0.5 18 1.5 5 1.5 17 2 2 6.515
16Popovič,DragiIISLO18211807KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 20 1 1 1 12 1 19 2 5 2 2 6.516
17Lah,JanezIISLO 1573ŠS MDSS Maribor 3 0 10 0 20 1 13 1.5 15 2 2 6.517
18Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 19 0.5 15 0.5 10 1 20 2 2 5.518
19Maučec,Štefan 1500 8 0 18 0.5 13 1 16 1 10 1 1 6.519
20Zimet,Ivan 1500 16 0 7 0 17 0 14 0 18 0 0 6.020
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 16.6.2012, 5 rounds Swiss
Time: 30 min Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\persuh12

WinSvicar, verzija 2.00.10 beta Lastnik: SD Ptuj

2. memorial Andreja Peršuha v šahu
Ptuj, 16.6.2012
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1948 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   7.5     1
  2. Janžekovič,Anton         I   SLO 1892 1937 ŠS MDSS Maribor            4.0   9.0     2
  3. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1796 1876 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   8.0     3
  4. Delost,Joško             II  SLO      1836                            3.5   7.0     4
  5. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1604 1592 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   6.5     5
  6. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1844 1839 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0   8.0     6
  7. Peršuh,Zvonko                         1500                            3.0   6.0     7
  8. Počkaj,Branko            II  SLO      1800                            2.5  11.5     8
  9. More,Erlend              II  SLO      1761 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  2.5   9.0     9
 10. Žalar,Mitja                           1500                            2.5   6.0    10
 11. Bobinski,Milan           II  SLO      1749 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.0   8.5    11
 12. Vaupotič,Franc           IV  SLO      1717                            2.0   8.5    12
 13. Tavaš,Ciril                           1500                            2.0   7.5    13
 14. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO      1650 ŠD Destrnik                2.0   7.0    14
 15. Mlakar,Barbara               SLO      1500                            2.0   6.5    15
 16. Popovič,Dragi            II  SLO 1821 1807 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  2.0   6.5    16
 17. Lah,Janez                II  SLO      1573 ŠS MDSS Maribor            2.0   6.5    17
 18. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0   5.5    18
 19. Maučec,Štefan                         1500                            1.0   6.5    19
 20. Zimet,Ivan                            1500                            0.0   6.0    20
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 2.00.10 beta 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj