Mladinski turnir do 15 let 2018/02

Datum: 10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018

Organizator: ŠD Ptuj

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo

                       Mladinski turnir do 15 let 2018/02
                                Ptuj, 10.3.2018

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Kovačec Tilen                 1504 SLO                 7  36.0  44.5   0.0  2.53
              (2010)         1W7  1B5  1B3  =W4  =W2  1B6  1W9  1B12 0W8 
  2. Alič Matjaž                   1500 SLO                 7  34.0  42.5   0.0  2.62
              (2007)         1B8  1W13 0B4  1W3  =B1  1B5  1W11 1W6  =B9 
  3. Levanič Anej                  1540 SLO                 7  32.5  41.0   0.0  2.03
              (2010)         1W12 1B9  0W1  0B2  1B10 1W4  1W5  1B7  1W11
  4. Bricelj Čelan Oskar           1513 SLO                 6  38.5  48.5   0.0  0.95
              (2009)         1W6  1B10 1W2  =B1  0W5  0B3  1W8  =B9  +*14
  5. Ozvald Lan                    1517 SLO                 6  33.0  41.5   0.0  0.90
              (2009)         1B13 0W1  1B11 1W7  1B4  0W2  0B3  +*14 1W12
  6. Kukovec Mihael                1500 SLO                 5  34.0  42.5   0.0  0.04
              (2010)         0B4  1W8  =W10 =B9  1B7  0W1  +*14 0B2  1W13
  7. Pišek Bor                     1500 SLO                 5  30.0  38.5   0.0  0.10
              (2010)         0B1  +*14 1W9  0B5  0W6  1B13 1W12 0W3  1B10
  8. Stojanovic Sara               1500 SLO                 5  29.0  37.5   0.0  0.04
              (2007)         0W2  0B6  +*14 1W11 0B9  1W12 0B4  1W13 1B1 
  9. Stojanovič Jure               1506 SLO               4.5  36.0  45.5   0.0  0.00
              (2010)         1B11 0W3  0B7  =W6  1W8  1B10 0B1  =W4  =W2 
 10. Zagoranski Vid                1500 SLO               3.5  27.0  35.5   0.0 -1.41
              (2007)         +*14 0W4  =B6  1B12 0W3  0W9  0B13 1B11 0W7 
 11. Ozvald Tin                    1500 SLO                 3  29.5  38.0   0.0 -1.91
              (2010)         0W9  1B12 0W5  0B8  1W13 +*14 0B2  0W10 0B3 
 12. Dobovišek Maj                 1500 SLO                 2  30.0  39.0   0.0 -2.91
              (2008)         0B3  0W11 1B13 0W10 +*14 0B8  0B7  0W1  0B5 
 13. Fridauer Liam                 1500 SLO                 2  27.0  36.0   0.0 -2.98
              (2007)         0W5  0B2  0W12 +*14 0B11 0W7  1W10 0B8  0B6 

Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA