Mladinski turnir do 12 let 2018/01

Datum: 08.02.2018 - 09.02.2018

Organizator: ŠD Ptuj

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 25 min + 30 sek/potezo

 
                       Mladinski turnir do 12 let 2018/01
                               Ptuj, 8.-9.2.2018

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Lugarič Kotnik Liam      1055 1830 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  23.0  33.0   0.0  0.75
              (2008)         1B6  1W7  1B5  1W4  1B3  0W2  1B8 
  2. Veber Kolja Tito         1030 1784 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  19.5  28.5   0.0  0.97
              (2009)         1W16 1B12 0W3  1B13 1W11 1B1  1W4 
  3. Kumin Jure           III 1191 1704 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          5  23.0  32.0   0.0  0.91
              (2008)         1B15 1W11 1B2  1W5  0W1  0B4  1W6 
  4. Vaupot Eliza             1037 1629 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec              5  22.5  30.0   0.0  1.53
              (2008)         1B17 1W10 1B7  0B1  1W6  1W3  0B2 
  5. Gradišek Bor                  1662 SLO Celjski ŠK                     5  17.5  24.5   0.0  0.89
              (2008)         1W20 1B9  0W1  0B3  1W13 1B11 1W12
  6. Heric Luka                    1517 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  20.5  28.5   0.0  1.41
              (2007)         0W1  1B18 1W12 1B9  0B4  1W7  0B3 
  7. Radoševič Kai Jan             1594 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec              4  19.5  27.5   0.0  0.28
              (2008)         1W18 0B1  0W4  1B16 1W10 0B6  1W9 
  8. Štorman Jaka                  1500 SLO ŠK Braslovče                   4  14.5  21.5   0.0  1.04
              (2008)         0W9  1B20 1W17 0W11 1B14 1B10 0W1 
  9. Plevnik Andraž                1542 SLO                              3.5  18.5  24.5   0.0  0.01
              (2009)         1B8  0W5  =B10 0W6  1B19 1W14 0B7 
 10. Štorman Luka                  1500 SLO ŠK Braslovče                 3.5  17.5  25.5   0.0  0.46
              (2010)         1B14 0B4  =W9  1W15 0B7  0W8  1B11
 11. Vaupot Kajetan                1544 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec              3  20.5  29.5   0.0 -0.07
              (2011)         1W13 0B3  1W16 1B8  0B2  0W5  0W10
 12. Heric Meta                    1549 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  16.5  23.5   0.0 -0.33
              (2009)         1B19 0W2  0B6  0W14 1B15 1W17 0B5 
 13. Stojanovič Jure               1500 SLO                                3  16.0  23.0   0.0  0.15
              (2010)         0B11 1W15 1B14 0W2  0B5  0B18 1W19
 14. Muškatevc Matevž              1532 SLO                                3  15.0  20.5   0.0 -0.67
              (2008)         0W10 1B17 0W13 1B12 0W8  0B9  1W18
 15. Kovačec Tilen                 1500 SLO                                3  13.0  19.0   0.0 -0.17
              (2010)         0W3  0B13 1W18 0B10 0W12 1W20 1B17
 16. Bricelj Čelan Oskar           1500 SLO                                3  12.0  19.0   0.0  0.53
              (2009)         0B2  1W19 0B11 0W7  -*17 1W19 1B20
 17. Kumin Eva                     1500 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          2  15.0  21.0   0.0 -1.72
              (2010)         0W4  0W14 0B8  1B20 +*16 0B12 0W15
 18. Pagliaruzzi Gabriel           1500 SLO                                2  14.0  19.0   0.0 -1.31
              (2009)         0B7  0W6  0B15 1W19 0B20 1W13 0B14
 19. Pišek Bor                     1500 SLO                                1  15.0  19.5   0.0 -2.37
              (2010)         0W12 0B16 1W20 0B18 0W9  0B16 0B13
 20. Kukovec Mihael                1500 SLO                                1  14.0  20.0   0.0 -2.29
              (2010)         0B5  0W8  0B19 0W17 1W18 0B15 0W16

Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA