Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/10
Ptuj, 13.12.2019
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražMKSLO20032256ŠD Ptuj 17 1 2 2 3 2 5 3 6 4 4 5 8 6 6 20.51
2Ilijić,Mihajilo AUT15961500 16 1 1 1 9 2 14 3 4 3.5 3 4.5 5 5.55.5 19.52
3Murko,DavidMKSLO18972188ŠD Ptuj 10 1 13 2 1 3 4 3 8 4 2 4 9 5 5 20.03
4Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 9 0.5 8 1.5 13 2.5 3 3.5 2 4 1 4 6 4 4 21.54
5Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 8 0.5 9 1 15 2 1 2 7 3 6 4 2 4 4 20.55
6Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO21602290ŠD Ptuj 11 0.5 15 1.5 14 2 7 3 1 3 5 3 4 4 4 18.56
7Rozman,RomanIISLO16891908ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 15 0 12 1 10 2 6 2 5 2 16 3 14 4 4 17.07
8Žajdela,KarelIISLO19061985ŠD Ptuj 5 0.5 4 0.5 16 1.5 11 2.5 3 2.5 13 3.5 1 3.53.5 20.08
9Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641956ŠD Ptuj 4 0.5 5 1 2 1 10 1.5 17 2.5 15 3.5 3 3.53.5 19.59
10Žlender,BorisISLO 1944ŠD Ptuj 3 0 18 1 7 1 9 1.5 11 2.5 14 3 12 3.53.5 17.510
11Kužner,CirilIISLO15751776ŠD Ptuj 6 0.5 14 0.5 12 1.5 8 1.5 10 1.5 18 2.5 16 3.53.5 15.011
12Težak,OliverISLO 2000ŠD Ptuj 14 0.5 7 0.5 11 0.5 18 1.5 15 2 17 3 10 3.53.5 14.012
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO16011716ŠD Ptuj 18 1 3 1 4 1 16 2 14 2.5 8 2.5 17 3.53.5 13.013
14Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422029ŠD Ptuj 12 0.5 11 1.5 6 2 2 2 13 2.5 10 3 7 3 3 18.514
15Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1789ŠD Ptuj 7 1 6 1 5 1 17 2 12 2.5 9 2.5 18 3 3 16.015
16Rojic,BorisIIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 2 0 17 1 8 1 13 1 18 1.5 7 1.5 11 1.51.5 15.516
17Levanič,Anej SLO12001558ŠD Ptuj 1 0 16 0 18 1 15 1 9 1 12 1 13 1 1 15.017
18Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1687ŠD Ptuj 13 0 10 0 17 0 12 0 16 0.5 11 0.5 15 1 1 15.018
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 13.12.2019, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min 5s Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1910

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/10
Ptuj, 13.12.2019
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 2003 2256 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  20.5     1
  2. Ilijić,Mihajilo              AUT 1596 1500                            5.5  19.5     2
  3. Murko,David              MK  SLO 1897 2188 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  20.0     3
  4. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  21.5     4
  5. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.5     5
  6. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2160 2290 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.5     6
  7. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1689 1908 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           4.0  17.0     7
  8. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO 1906 1985 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  20.0     8
  9. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1956 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  19.5     9
 10. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1944 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.5    10
 11. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1575 1776 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  15.0    11
 12. Težak,Oliver             I   SLO      2000 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  14.0    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1601 1716 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  13.0    13
 14. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2029 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  18.5    14
 15. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1789 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  16.0    15
 16. Rojic,Boris              III SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5  15.5    16
 17. Levanič,Anej                 SLO 1200 1558 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  15.0    17
 18. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1687 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  15.0    18
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj