Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev Ptuj 2019/04
Ptuj, 12.4.2019
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO21602302ŠD Ptuj 7 1 6 2 2 2.5 9 3.5 3 4.5 5 5.5 4 6.56.5 18.01
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422029ŠD Ptuj 9 1 10 2 1 2.5 3 3 8 4 7 5 6 6 6 16.02
3Selišek,LeonIIISLO16911806ŠD Ptuj 4 0.5 11 1.5 5 2.5 2 3 1 3 8 3.5 9 4.54.5 18.03
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641932ŠD Ptuj 3 0.5 5 1 6 1.5 8 2 9 3 Bye 4 1 4 4 18.04
5Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 11 0.5 4 1 3 1 10 2 7 3 1 3 Bye 4 4 16.55
6Kužner,CirilIISLO16301833ŠD Ptuj 8 1 1 1 4 1.5 7 1.5Bye 2.5 10 3.5 2 3.53.5 19.06
7Dominko,DarkoIISLO18401905ŠD Ptuj 1 0 8 0.5 11 1.5 6 2.5 5 2.5 2 2.5 10 3.53.5 18.07
8Žajdela,KarelIISLO19062012ŠD Ptuj 6 0 7 0.5Bye 1.5 4 2 2 2 3 2.5 11 3.53.5 17.58
9Rozman,RomanIISLO16331854ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 2 0 Bye 1 10 2 1 2 4 2 11 2.5 3 2.52.5 18.09
10Doleček,Jure SLO 1230Bye 1 2 1 9 1 5 1 11 2 6 2 7 2 2 15.010
11Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 5 0.5 3 0.5 7 0.5Bye 1.5 10 1.5 9 2 8 2 2 14.011
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 12.4.2019, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj04

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev Ptuj 2019/04
Ptuj, 12.4.2019
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2160 2302 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5  18.0     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2029 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  16.0     2
  3. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1691 1806 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.0     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1932 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     4
  5. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  16.5     5
  6. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1630 1833 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  19.0     6
  7. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1840 1905 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.0     7
  8. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO 1906 2012 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.5     8
  9. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1633 1854 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           2.5  18.0     9
 10. Doleček,Jure                 SLO      1230                            2.0  15.0    10
 11. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  14.0    11
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj