Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/03
Ptuj, 8.3.2019
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO21602297ŠD Ptuj 12 1 7 2 4 3 2 4 5 5 9 6 3 6 6 22.01
2Šuta,AndražMKSLO20032245ŠD Ptuj 11 1 3 1.5 15 2.5 1 2.5 12 3.5 4 4.5 7 5.55.5 20.52
3Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641911ŠD Ptuj 19 1 2 1.5 9 2.5 5 2.5 7 3 15 4 1 5 5 20.03
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 16 1 18 2 1 2 12 3 6 4 2 4 10 5 5 19.04
5Žajdela,KarelIISLO19061987ŠD Ptuj 8 1 15 1.5 6 2.5 3 3.5 1 3.5 7 3.5 9 4.54.5 21.05
6Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422029ŠD Ptuj 10 1 9 1.5 5 1.5 13 2.5 4 2.5 16 3.5 12 4.54.5 17.06
7Žlender,BorisISLO 1944ŠD Ptuj 17 1 1 1 10 2 11 2.5 3 3 5 4 2 4 4 22.07
8Kovačec,Tilen SLO 1633ŠD Ptuj 5 0 19 0.5 16 1 18 2 10 2.5 17 3 15 4 4 12.58
9Rozman,RomanIISLO16331851ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 13 1 6 1.5 3 1.5 15 2.5 11 3.5 1 3.5 5 3.53.5 20.09
10Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 6 0 13 1 7 1 14 2 8 2.5 11 3.5 4 3.53.5 18.510
11Selišek,LeonIIISLO16911821ŠD Ptuj 2 0 16 1 18 2 7 2.5 9 2.5 10 2.5 17 3.53.5 15.511
12Kužner,CirilIISLO16301847ŠD Ptuj 1 0 17 1 14 2 4 2 2 2 13 3 6 3 3 21.012
13Milošič,Urh SLO 1283 9 0 10 0 Bye 1 6 1 14 2 12 2 18 3 3 15.013
14Doleček,Jure SLO 1230 15 0 Bye 1 12 1 10 1 13 1 18 2 16 3 3 13.514
15Milošič,AlešIISLO 1850 14 1 5 1.5 2 1.5 9 1.5 18 2.5 3 2.5 8 2.52.5 19.515
16Bricelj Čelan,Oskar SLO 1588ŠD Ptuj 4 0 11 0 8 0.5 17 1.5 19 2.5 6 2.5 14 2.52.5 17.016
17Kukovec,Mihael SLO 1366ŠD Ptuj 7 0 12 0 19 1 16 1 Bye 2 8 2.5 11 2.52.5 15.017
18Vajda,Tinej SLO 1000Bye 1 4 1 11 1 8 1 15 1 14 1 13 1 1 15.518
19Stojanovič,Jure SLO 1347ŠD Ptuj 3 0 8 0.5 17 0.5Bye 1.5 16 1.5
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 8.3.2019, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1903

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/03
Ptuj, 8.3.2019
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2160 2297 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  22.0     1
  2. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 2003 2245 ŠD Ptuj                    5.5  20.5     2
  3. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1911 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  20.0     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     4
  5. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO 1906 1987 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  21.0     5
  6. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2029 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  17.0     6
  7. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1944 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  22.0     7
  8. Kovačec,Tilen                SLO      1633 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  12.5     8
  9. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1633 1851 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.5  20.0     9
 10. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.5    10
 11. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1691 1821 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  15.5    11
 12. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1630 1847 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  21.0    12
 13. Milošič,Urh                  SLO      1283                            3.0  15.0    13
 14. Doleček,Jure                 SLO      1230                            3.0  13.5    14
 15. Milošič,Aleš             II  SLO      1850                            2.5  19.5    15
 16. Bricelj Čelan,Oskar          SLO      1588 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  17.0    16
 17. Kukovec,Mihael               SLO      1366 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  15.0    17
 18. Vajda,Tinej                  SLO      1000                            1.0  15.5    18
 19. Stojanovič,Jure              SLO      1347 ŠD Ptuj                  ODSTOPIL
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj