Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev Ptuj 2019/02
Ptuj, 15.2.2019
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražMKSLO20032270ŠD Ptuj 3 1 8 2 5 3 6 4 4 5 2 6 10 7 7 21.51
2Murko,DavidMKSLO18972164ŠD Ptuj 14 1 11 1 13 2 5 3 6 4 1 4 3 5 5 19.02
3Dominko,DarkoIISLO18401904ŠD Ptuj 1 0 13 1 15 2 9 3 11 4 5 5 2 5 5 18.53
4Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO21602298ŠD Ptuj 10 1 5 1 7 2 8 3 1 3 9 3.5 6 4.54.5 19.04
5Žajdela,KarelIISLO19062021ŠD Ptuj 12 1 4 2 1 2 2 2 13 3 3 3 14 4 4 20.05
6Šolmajer,LukaMKSLO20512160ŠD Rokada Lendava 7 1 15 2 11 3 1 3 2 3 12 4 4 4 4 20.06
7Rozman,RomanIISLO16331829ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 6 0 10 1 4 1 16 2 9 2 Bye 3 12 4 4 16.07
8Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 16 1 1 1 17 2 4 2 12 2 15 3 9 4 4 14.08
9Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422029ŠD Ptuj 13 0 16 1 12 2 3 2 7 3 4 3.5 8 3.53.5 17.59
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641913ŠD Ptuj 4 0 7 0 14 1 11 1.5Bye 2.5 13 3.5 1 3.53.5 16.510
11Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 17 1 2 2 6 2 10 2.5 3 2.5 14 2.5 16 3.53.5 16.511
12Kužner,CirilIISLO16301801ŠD Ptuj 5 0 14 1 9 1 15 2 8 3 6 3 7 3 3 18.012
13Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 9 1 3 1 2 1 17 2 5 2 10 2 Bye 3 3 17.513
14Selišek,LeonIIISLO16911832ŠD Ptuj 2 0 12 0 10 0 Bye 1 17 2 11 3 5 3 3 15.014
15Levanič,Anej SLO 1492ŠD PtujBye 1 6 1 3 1 12 1 16 2 8 2 17 2 2 16.015
16Kovačec,Tilen SLO 1639ŠD Ptuj 8 0 9 0 Bye 1 7 1 15 1 17 2 11 2 2 14.516
17Bricelj Čelan,Oskar SLO 1573ŠD Ptuj 11 0 Bye 1 8 1 13 1 14 1 16 1 15 2 2 13.017
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 15.2.2019, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1902

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev Ptuj 2019/02
Ptuj, 15.2.2019
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 2003 2270 ŠD Ptuj                    7.0  21.5     1
  2. Murko,David              MK  SLO 1897 2164 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     2
  3. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1840 1904 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  18.5     3
  4. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2160 2298 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  19.0     4
  5. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO 1906 2021 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.0     5
  6. Šolmajer,Luka            MK  SLO 2051 2160 ŠD Rokada Lendava          4.0  20.0     6
  7. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1633 1829 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           4.0  16.0     7
  8. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  14.0     8
  9. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2029 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.5     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1913 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  16.5    10
 11. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  16.5    11
 12. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1630 1801 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  18.0    12
 13. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  17.5    13
 14. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1691 1832 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.0    14
 15. Levanič,Anej                 SLO      1492 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  16.0    15
 16. Kovačec,Tilen                SLO      1639 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  14.5    16
 17. Bricelj Čelan,Oskar          SLO      1573 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  13.0    17
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj