Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/01
Ptuj, 11.1.2019
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražMKSLO20032277ŠD Ptuj 11 1 4 2 5 3 2 3.5 3 4.5 6 5.5 10 6.56.5 20.51
2Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO21602301ŠD Ptuj 6 1 10 2 3 2.5 1 3 7 4 8 5 4 5.55.5 21.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422029ŠD Ptuj 7 1 9 2 2 2.5 8 3.5 1 3.5 10 4 5 4.54.5 21.53
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 18 1 1 1 6 1.5 11 2.5 10 3 7 4 2 4.54.5 20.54
5Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641903ŠD Ptuj 14 1 8 2 1 2 7 2 12 3 9 3.5 3 4 4 19.55
6Selišek,LeonIIISLO16911831ŠD Ptuj 2 0 17 1 4 1.5 15 2.5 9 3.5 1 3.5 11 4 4 19.56
7Kužner,CirilIISLO16301799ŠD Ptuj 3 0 13 1 17 2 5 3 2 3 4 3 12 4 4 19.07
8Žajdela,KarelIISLO19062006ŠD Ptuj 15 1 5 1 12 2 3 2 13 3 2 3 14 4 4 17.08
9Rozman,RomanIISLO16331853ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 12 1 3 1 15 2 10 2.5 6 2.5 5 3 16 4 4 16.59
10Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 13 1 2 1 11 2 9 2.5 4 3 3 3.5 1 3.53.5 22.010
11Korban,JožeIISLO 1823brez kluba 1 0 18 1 10 1 4 1 15 2 17 3 6 3.53.5 15.511
12Milošič,AlešIISLO 1850 9 0 16 1 8 1 18 2 5 2 13 3 7 3 3 17.012
13Levanič,Anej SLO 1554ŠD Ptuj 10 0 7 0 14 1 16 2 8 2 12 2 17 3 3 15.013
14Milošič,Urh SLO 1098 5 0 15 0 13 0 17 1 16 1.5 18 2.5 8 2.52.5 12.514
15Kovačec,Tilen SLO 1650ŠD Ptuj 8 0 14 1 9 1 6 1 11 1 16 1 18 2 2 16.015
16Kukovec,Mihael SLO 1376 17 0.5 12 0.5 18 0.5 13 0.5 14 1 15 2 9 2 2 12.016
17Doleček,Jure SLO 1050 16 0.5 6 0.5 7 0.5 14 0.5 18 1.5 11 1.5 13 1.51.5 15.017
18Bricelj Čelan,Oskar SLO 1628ŠD Ptuj 4 0 11 0 16 1 12 1 17 1 14 1 15 1 1 13.018
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 11.1.2019, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1901

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/01
Ptuj, 11.1.2019
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 2003 2277 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5  20.5     1
  2. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2160 2301 ŠD Ptuj                    5.5  21.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2029 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  21.5     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  20.5     4
  5. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1903 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     5
  6. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1691 1831 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     6
  7. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1630 1799 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.0     7
  8. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO 1906 2006 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  17.0     8
  9. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1633 1853 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           4.0  16.5     9
 10. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  22.0    10
 11. Korban,Jože              II  SLO      1823 brez kluba                 3.5  15.5    11
 12. Milošič,Aleš             II  SLO      1850                            3.0  17.0    12
 13. Levanič,Anej                 SLO      1554 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.0    13
 14. Milošič,Urh                  SLO      1098                            2.5  12.5    14
 15. Kovačec,Tilen                SLO      1650 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  16.0    15
 16. Kukovec,Mihael               SLO      1376                            2.0  12.0    16
 17. Doleček,Jure                 SLO      1050                            1.5  15.0    17
 18. Bricelj Čelan,Oskar          SLO      1628 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  13.0    18
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj