Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/11
Ptuj, 22.12.2018
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Murko,DavidMKSLO21682164ŠD Ptuj 9 1 7 2 2 3 4 4 6 5 11 6 3 6 6 21.01
2Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO22582301ŠD Ptuj 12 1 6 2 1 2 8 3 5 3.5 7 4.5 4 5 5 21.02
3Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18801904ŠD Ptuj 16 1 5 1.5 6 1.5 7 2 8 3 13 4 1 5 5 19.53
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 10 0.5 11 1.5 5 2.5 1 2.5 7 3 6 4 2 4.54.5 21.04
5Bohak,JankoMKSLO19242016ŠD Ptuj 15 1 3 1.5 4 1.5 14 2.5 2 3 9 3.5 11 4.54.5 18.05
6Dominko,DarkoIISLO18021989ŠD Ptuj 13 1 2 1 3 2 12 3 1 3 4 3 16 4 4 20.56
7Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 14 1 1 1 15 2 3 2.5 4 3 2 3 9 4 4 20.07
8Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 2012ŠD Ptuj 11 0 10 1 9 2 2 2 3 2 14 3 12 4 4 18.08
9Klajderič,DušanIISLO 1850ŠD Ptuj 1 0 14 1 8 1 13 2 12 3 5 3.5 7 3.53.5 18.59
10Kužner,CirilIISLO17461747ŠD Ptuj 4 0.5 8 0.5 13 0.5 16 1.5 11 1.5 15 2.5 14 3.53.5 13.010
11Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1789ŠD Ptuj 8 1 4 1 12 1 15 2 10 3 1 3 5 3 3 19.511
12Rozman,RomanIISLO17931853ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 2 0 13 1 11 2 6 2 9 2 16 3 8 3 3 17.512
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO14851771ŠD Ptuj 6 0 12 0 10 1 9 1 16 2 3 2 15 3 3 15.013
14Vidovič,BojanIIISLO15211670ŠD Ptuj 7 0 9 0 16 1 5 1 15 2 8 2 10 2 2 16.014
15Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 5 0 16 1 7 1 11 1 14 1 10 1 13 1 1 15.515
16Kolarič,AnkaIIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 3 0 15 0 14 0 10 0 13 0 12 0 6 0 0 15.516
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 22.12.2018, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1811

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/11
Ptuj, 22.12.2018
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Murko,David              MK  SLO 2168 2164 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  21.0     1
  2. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2258 2301 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  21.0     2
  3. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1880 1904 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.5     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  21.0     4
  5. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1924 2016 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.0     5
  6. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1802 1989 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.5     6
  7. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.0     7
  8. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      2012 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     8
  9. Klajderič,Dušan          II  SLO      1850 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.5     9
 10. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1746 1747 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  13.0    10
 11. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1789 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  19.5    11
 12. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1793 1853 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.0  17.5    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1485 1771 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.0    13
 14. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO 1521 1670 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  16.0    14
 15. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  15.5    15
 16. Kolarič,Anka             III SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    0.0  15.5    16
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj