Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/10
Ptuj, 14.12.2018
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražMKSLO20032277ŠD Ptuj 7 1 4 1.5 2 2 6 3 10 4 8 5 5 5.55.5 18.51
2Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO21602301ŠD Ptuj 9 0.5 5 1.5 1 2 8 2.5 6 3.5 3 4 7 5 5 19.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422016ŠD Ptuj 13 1 6 1 4 2 9 2.5 7 3.5 2 4 10 5 5 17.03
4Kužner,CirilIISLO16301747ŠD Ptuj 5 1 1 1.5 3 1.5 7 1.5Bye 2.5 9 3.5 8 4.54.5 19.04
5Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 4 0 2 0 Bye 1 12 2 11 3 6 4 1 4.54.5 18.05
6Selišek,LeonIIISLO16911771ŠD Ptuj 10 1 3 2 8 3 1 3 2 3 5 3 13 3.53.5 21.06
7Rozman,RomanIISLO16331853ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 1 0 13 1 11 1.5 4 2.5 3 2.5Bye 3.5 2 3.53.5 20.57
8Žajdela,KarelIISLO19062007ŠD Ptuj 11 1 12 2 6 2 2 2.5 9 3.5 1 3.5 4 3.53.5 19.58
9Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641904ŠD Ptuj 2 0.5 10 1 12 2 3 2.5 8 2.5 4 2.5Bye 3.53.5 18.59
10Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 6 0 9 0.5 13 1.5 11 2.5 1 2.5 12 3.5 3 3.53.5 17.010
11Detiček,Dušan SLO17221795ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri 8 0 Bye 1 7 1.5 10 1.5 5 1.5 13 2.5 12 3.53.5 14.511
12Žajdela,Domen SLO 1500ŠD PtujBye 1 8 1 9 1 5 1 13 2 10 2 11 2 2 16.012
13Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 3 0 7 0 10 0 Bye 1 12 1 11 1 6 1.51.5 14.513
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 14.12.2018, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1810

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/10
Ptuj, 14.12.2018
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 2003 2277 ŠD Ptuj                    5.5  18.5     1
  2. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2160 2301 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2016 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  17.0     3
  4. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1630 1747 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  19.0     4
  5. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.0     5
  6. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1691 1771 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  21.0     6
  7. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1633 1853 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.5  20.5     7
  8. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO 1906 2007 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  19.5     8
  9. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1904 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.5     9
 10. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.0    10
 11. Detiček,Dušan                SLO 1722 1795 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri  3.5  14.5    11
 12. Žajdela,Domen                SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  16.0    12
 13. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5  14.5    13
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj