Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/08
Ptuj, 19.10.2018
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražMKSLO20032240ŠD Ptuj 8 1 3 2 5 3 2 3.5 7 4.5 6 5.5 4 6.56.5 20.51
2Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 9 1 7 2 6 3 1 3.5 4 4 3 4.5 5 5 5 20.52
3Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 14 1 1 1 4 1.5 9 2.5 5 3.5 2 4 6 4.54.5 20.03
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO18641904ŠD Ptuj 12 1 6 1.5 3 2 5 2.5 2 3 7 4 1 4 4 21.54
5Selišek,LeonIIISLO16911793ŠD Ptuj 11 1 8 2 1 2 4 2.5 3 2.5 9 3.5 2 4 4 19.55
6Bohak,JankoMKSLO19422016ŠD Ptuj 10 1 4 1.5 2 1.5 13 2.5 8 3.5 1 3.5 3 4 4 19.06
7Rozman,RomanIISLO16331833ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 13 1 2 1 11 2 12 3 1 3 4 3 10 4 4 16.57
8Bricelj Čelan,Oskar SLO 1664ŠD Ptuj 1 0 5 0 14 1 11 2 6 2 10 2 12 3 3 15.58
9Levanič,Anej SLO 1553ŠD Ptuj 2 0 13 0 10 1 3 1 14 2 5 2 11 3 3 15.59
10Kovačec,Tilen SLO 1553ŠD Ptuj 6 0 12 0 9 0 14 1 13 1.5 8 2.5 7 2.52.5 14.510-11
11Golob,Jan SLO 1076 5 0 14 1 7 1 8 1 12 1.5 13 2.5 9 2.52.5 14.510-11
12Stojanovič,Jure SLO 1457ŠD Ptuj 4 0 10 1 13 1.5 7 1.5 11 2 14 2.5 8 2.52.5 14.012
13Kukovec,Mihael SLO 1438ŠD Ptuj 7 0 9 1 12 1.5 6 1.5 10 2 11 2 14 2 2 14.513
14Kolarič,AnkaIIISLO12951500ŠD Ptuj 3 0 11 0 8 0 10 0 9 0 12 0.5 13 1.51.5 13.514
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 19.10.2018, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1808

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/08
Ptuj, 19.10.2018
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 2003 2240 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5  20.5     1
  2. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  20.5     2
  3. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  20.0     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1864 1904 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  21.5     4
  5. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1691 1793 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     5
  6. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1942 2016 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.0     6
  7. Rozman,Roman             II  SLO 1633 1833 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           4.0  16.5     7
  8. Bricelj Čelan,Oskar          SLO      1664 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.5     8
  9. Levanič,Anej                 SLO      1553 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.5     9
 10. Kovačec,Tilen                SLO      1553 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  14.5 10-     11
 11. Golob,Jan                    SLO      1076                            2.5  14.5 10-     11
 12. Stojanovič,Jure              SLO      1457 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  14.0    12
 13. Kukovec,Mihael               SLO      1438 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  14.5    13
 14. Kolarič,Anka             III SLO 1295 1500 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5  13.5    14
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj