Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/01
Ptuj, 12.1.2018
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO 2313ŠD Ptuj 5 1 10 2 4 3 2 3 8 4 13 5 3 6 6 21.51
2Žugaj,FjodorMKSLO21352230ŠK Branik Maribor 18 1 20 2 12 2.5 1 3.5 3 4.5 4 5 7 6 6 19.52
3Šuta,AndražMKSLO19412215ŠD Ptuj 15 0.5 19 1.5 14 2.5 12 3.5 2 3.5 5 4.5 1 4.54.5 20.53-4
4Murko,DavidMKSLO18332182ŠD Ptuj 16 1 21 2 1 2 15 3 10 4 2 4.5 6 4.54.5 20.53-4
5Dominko,DarkoIISLO18311902ŠD Ptuj 1 0 16 1 22 2 7 2.5 15 3.5 3 3.5 13 4.54.5 18.05
6Težak,OliverISLO 2000ŠD Ptuj 19 0.5 14 0.5 13 0.5 17 1.5 21 2.5 12 3.5 4 4.54.5 15.56
7Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 13 0.5 17 1.5 15 1.5 5 2 18 3 9 4 2 4 4 18.07
8Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 23 1 12 1 20 2 9 3 1 3 14 3 18 4 4 16.58
9Butolen,AntonISLO 1984ŠD Ptuj 12 0 23 1 18 2 8 2 16 3 7 3 15 4 4 16.59
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1917ŠD Ptuj 22 1 1 1 21 1.5 14 2.5 4 2.5 15 3 17 4 4 16.010
11Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1989ŠD Ptuj 20 0 18 0 16 0 Bye 1 23 2 19 3 14 4 4 12.511
12Selišek,LeonIIISLO16471759ŠD Ptuj 9 1 8 2 2 2.5 3 2.5 13 2.5 6 2.5 21 3.53.5 20.512
13Vidovič,BojanIIISLO15561730ŠD Ptuj 7 0.5 15 0.5 6 1.5 21 2.5 12 3.5 1 3.5 5 3.53.5 19.513
14Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 2012ŠD Ptuj 17 0.5 6 1.5 3 1.5 10 1.5 19 2.5 8 3.5 11 3.53.5 18.514
15Šuta,TomažIISLO14621849ŠD Ptuj 3 0.5 13 1.5 7 2.5 4 2.5 5 2.5 10 3 9 3 3 21.015
16Prelog,MirkoISLO 1828ŠD Ptuj 4 0 5 0 11 1 20 2 9 2 17 2 22 3 3 18.016
17Rozman,Roman SLO16481846ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 14 0.5 7 0.5 19 1 6 1 Bye 2 16 3 10 3 3 17.517
18Klajderič,DušanIISLO 1850ŠD Ptuj 2 0 11 1 9 1 23 2 7 2 22 3 8 3 3 17.018
19Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 6 0.5 3 0.5 17 1 22 2 14 2 11 2 Bye 3 3 16.519
20Kužner,CirilIISLO16841806ŠD Ptuj 11 1 2 1 8 1 16 1 22 1 Bye 2 23 3 3 13.520
21Žajdela,Domen SLO 1500Bye 1 4 1 10 1.5 13 1.5 6 1.5 23 2.5 12 2.52.5 18.521
22Rojic,BorisIIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 10 0 Bye 1 5 1 19 1 20 2 18 2 16 2 2 15.022
23Kolarič,AnkaIIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 8 0 9 0 Bye 1 18 1 11 1 21 1 20 1 1 15.523
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA, Slovenija, 12.1.2018, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1801

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2018/01
Ptuj, 12.1.2018
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO      2313 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  21.5     1
  2. Žugaj,Fjodor             MK  SLO 2135 2230 ŠK Branik Maribor          6.0  19.5     2
  3. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 1941 2215 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  20.5 3-      4
  4. Murko,David              MK  SLO 1833 2182 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  20.5 3-      4
  5. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1831 1902 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.0     5
  6. Težak,Oliver             I   SLO      2000 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  15.5     6
  7. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     7
  8. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  16.5     8
  9. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1984 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  16.5     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1917 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  16.0    10
 11. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1989 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  12.5    11
 12. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1647 1759 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  20.5    12
 13. Vidovič,Bojan            III SLO 1556 1730 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  19.5    13
 14. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      2012 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.5    14
 15. Šuta,Tomaž               II  SLO 1462 1849 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  21.0    15
 16. Prelog,Mirko             I   SLO      1828 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  18.0    16
 17. Rozman,Roman                 SLO 1648 1846 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.0  17.5    17
 18. Klajderič,Dušan          II  SLO      1850 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  17.0    18
 19. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  16.5    19
 20. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1684 1806 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  13.5    20
 21. Žajdela,Domen                SLO      1500                            2.5  18.5    21
 22. Rojic,Boris              III SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  15.0    22
 23. Kolarič,Anka             III SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  15.5    23
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj