Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2017/09
Ptuj, 10.11.2017
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Žganec,AlbinMKSLO20612167ŠD Ptuj 9 1 10 2 5 2 6 3 12 4 4 5 2 6 6 17.51
2Murko,DavidMKSLO18332164ŠD Ptuj 11 1 6 1.5 14 2.5 5 3.5 4 4 7 5 1 5 5 19.02
3Šuta,AndražMKSLO19412220ŠD Ptuj 14* 0 4 0 Bye 1 14 2 6 3 5 4 7 5 5 17.53
4Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO 2320ŠD Ptuj 7 0.5 3 1.5 6 2 12 3 2 3.5 1 3.5 10 4.54.5 20.04
5Kopše,JožefIISLO 2042ŠK Branik Maribor 8 1 15 2 1 3 2 3 7 3 3 3 11 4 4 21.05
6Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 12 1 2 1.5 4 2 1 2 3 2 Bye 3 13 4 4 20.06
7Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 4 0.5 14 1 15 2 8 3 5 4 2 4 3 4 4 19.57
8Kužner,CirilIISLO16841823ŠD Ptuj 5 0 11 1 13 1.5 7 1.5 9 2.5 10 3 Bye 4 4 16.08
9Šuta,TomažIISLO14621864ŠD Ptuj 1 0 13 0.5 11 0.5Bye 1.5 8 1.5 15 2.5 14 3.53.5 13.59
10Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1966ŠD Ptuj 13 1 1 1 12 1 11 1.5Bye 2.5 8 3 4 3 3 17.010
11Rozman,Roman SLO16481849ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 2 0 8 0 9 1 10 1.5 15 2.5 13 3 5 3 3 16.511
12Selišek,LeonIIISLO16471810ŠD Ptuj 6 0 Bye 1 10 2 4 2 1 2 14 2 15 3 3 15.512
13Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 10 0 9 0.5 8 1 15 1.5 14 2.5 11 3 6 3 3 14.513
14Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1917ŠD Ptuj 3* 1 7 1.5 2 1.5 3 1.5 13 1.5 12 2.5 9 2.52.5 18.014
15Žajdela,Domen 1500Bye 1 5 1 7 1 13 1.5 11 1.5 9 1.5 12 1.51.5 16.015
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA, Slovenija, 10.11.2017, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10 min + 5 sek Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1709

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2017/09
Ptuj, 10.11.2017
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Žganec,Albin             MK  SLO 2061 2167 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  17.5     1
  2. Murko,David              MK  SLO 1833 2164 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     2
  3. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 1941 2220 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  17.5     3
  4. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO      2320 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  20.0     4
  5. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      2042 ŠK Branik Maribor          4.0  21.0     5
  6. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.0     6
  7. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1684 1823 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  16.0     8
  9. Šuta,Tomaž               II  SLO 1462 1864 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  13.5     9
 10. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1966 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  17.0    10
 11. Rozman,Roman                 SLO 1648 1849 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.0  16.5    11
 12. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1647 1810 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.5    12
 13. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  14.5    13
 14. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1917 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  18.0    14
 15. Žajdela,Domen                         1500                            1.5  16.0    15
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj