Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2016/08
Ptuj, 14.10.2016
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TKoyaMesto
1Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1951ŠD Ptuj 8 1 5* 2 4 2.5 10 3 3 4 9 5 6 5.5 7 6 2 6.56.5 2.01
2Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 4 0.5 10 1.5 3 2 9 2.5 6 3.5 7 4.5 5 4.5 8 5.5 1 6 6 1.52
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO 2015ŠD Ptuj 6 0 7 1 2 1.5 8 2.5 1 2.5 4 3 10 4 5 5 9 6 6 1.03
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1928ŠD Ptuj 2 0.5 8 0.5 1 1 5 1 10 2 3 2.5 9 3.5 6 4.5 7 5 5 1.54
5Zupanič,MatjažIIISLO 1825ŠD Ptuj 9* 0 1* 0 6 0.5 4 1.5 7 2.5 10 3.5 2 4.5 3 4.5 8 4.54.5 2.05
6Rozman,Roman SLO16421792ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 3 1 9 2 5 2.5 7 2.5 2 2.5 8 3.5 1 4 4 4 10 4 4 1.56
7Kužner,CirilIISLO17661784ŠD Ptuj 10 0 3 0 9 1 6 2 5 2 2 2 8 3 1 3.5 4 4 4 1.07
8Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1889ŠD Ptuj 1 0 4 1 10 2 3 2 9 2.5 6 2.5 7 2.5 2 2.5 5 3.53.5 1.08
9Selišek,LeonIIISLO16311729ŠD Ptuj 5* 1 6 1 7 1 2 1.5 8 2 1 2 4 2 10 3 3 3 3 0.59
10Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813ŠD Ptuj 7 1 2 1 8 1 1 1.5 4 1.5 5 1.5 3 1.5 9 1.5 6 2.52.5 0.510
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, SLO, 14.10.2016, 9 rounds Round Robin
Time: 10min+5sek Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1608

WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.04 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2016/08
Ptuj, 14.10.2016
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5   2.0     1
  2. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0   1.5     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO      2015 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0   1.0     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1928 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0   1.5     4
  5. Zupanič,Matjaž           III SLO      1825 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5   2.0     5
  6. Rozman,Roman                 SLO 1642 1792 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           4.0   1.5     6
  7. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1766 1784 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0   1.0     7
  8. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1889 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5   1.0     8
  9. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1631 1729 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0   0.5     9
 10. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5   0.5    10
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.04 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                      Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2016/08
                                Ptuj, 14.10.2016
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10   Pts Place
  1 Selišek,Leon              III SLO 1631 1729 XXX  0   0   =   =   0   0   1   0   1* 3      9   -0.35
  2 Rozman,Roman                  SLO 1642 1792  1  XXX  0   0   1   =   0   0   1   =  4      6    0.48
  3 Kužner,Ciril               II SLO 1766 1784  1   1  XXX  0   1   =   =   0   0   0  4      7    0.58
  4 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1942  =   1   1  XXX  1   =   =   1   =   0  6      2    0.51
  5 Dominko,Darko              II SLO      1889  =   0   0   0  XXX  0   1   1   0   1  3.5    8   -1.29
  6 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1951  1   =   =   =   1  XXX  =   =   1   1* 6.5    1    0.56
  7 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO      1928  1   1   =   =   0   =  XXX  1   =   0  5      4   -0.31
  8 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1813  0   1   1   0   0   =   0  XXX  0   0  2.5   10   -1.29
  9 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO      2015  1   0   1   =   1   0   =   1  XXX  1  6      3   -0.40
 10 Zupanič,Matjaž            III SLO      1825  0*  =   1   1   0   0*  1   1   0  XXX 4.5    5    1.51

                                              Arbiter: Boris Žlender

WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.04 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj