Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev 2016/07
Ptuj, 9.9.2016
t. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Murko,DavidMKSLO18042160D Ptuj 8 1 9 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 19.51
2Kuner,CirilIISLO17661798D Ptuj 4 1 7 2 1 2 5 3 11 4 6 4 9 5 5 17.52
3uta,AndraMKSLO19412138D Ptuj 10 1 11 2 5 2 1 2 8 3 7 4 4 5 5 16.53
4Bohak,JankoMKSLO 2015D Ptuj 2 0 6 1 8 2 7 3 1 3 12 4 3 4 4 19.54
5Butolen,AntonISLO 2001D Ptuj 11 0 10 1 3 2 2 2 6 3 1 3 12 4 4 18.05
6Seliek,LeonIIISLO16311730D Ptuj 7 0.5 4 0.5 11 1.5 10 2.5 5 2.5 2 3.5 1 3.53.5 18.56
7Kralj,NikaIVSLO12921945D Ptuj 6 0.5 2 0.5 9 1.5 4 1.5 12 2.5 3 2.5 10 3 3 18.07
8Pivec,Naj SLO14171859D Ptuj 1 0 12 1 4 1 9 2 3 2 10 2 11 3 3 16.58
9Majcenovi,MartinMKSLO 1928D Ptuj 12 1 1 1 7 1 8 1 10 2 11 3 2 3 3 15.59
10Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813D Ptuj 3 0 5 0 12 1 6 1 9 1 8 2 7 2.52.5 16.510
11Butolen,Nejc SLO12471738D Ptuj 5 1 3 1 6 1 12 2 2 2 9 2 8 2 2 18.511
12Kos,Jernej SLO 1646D Ptuj 9 0 8 0 10 0 11 0 7 0 4 0 5 0 0 15.512
Arbiter: Boris lender, Slovenija, 9.9.2016, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10+5 Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1606

WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.04 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev 2016/07
Ptuj, 9.9.2016
  t.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Murko,David              MK  SLO 1804 2160 D Ptuj                    7.0  19.5     1
  2. Kuner,Ciril             II  SLO 1766 1798 D Ptuj                    5.0  17.5     2
  3. uta,Andra              MK  SLO 1941 2138 D Ptuj                    5.0  16.5     3
  4. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO      2015 D Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     4
  5. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      2001 D Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     5
  6. Seliek,Leon             III SLO 1631 1730 D Ptuj                    3.5  18.5     6
  7. Kralj,Nika               IV  SLO 1292 1945 D Ptuj                    3.0  18.0     7
  8. Pivec,Naj                    SLO 1417 1859 D Ptuj                    3.0  16.5     8
  9. Majcenovi,Martin        MK  SLO      1928 D Ptuj                    3.0  15.5     9
 10. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 D Ptuj                    2.5  16.5    10
 11. Butolen,Nejc                 SLO 1247 1738 D Ptuj                    2.0  18.5    11
 12. Kos,Jernej                   SLO      1646 D Ptuj                    0.0  15.5    12
Arbiter: Boris lender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.04 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj