Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev 2016/04
Ptuj, 8.4.2016
t. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajer,DaniloIMSLO 2310D Ptuj 8 1 6 2 5 3 2 4 3 4.5 7 5.5 4 6 6 22.51
2Murko,DavidMKSLO18042160D Ptuj 20 1 4 2 3 2.5 1 2.5 10 3.5 6 4.5 5 5.55.5 21.52
3uta,AndraMKSLO19252138D Ptuj 10 0.5 15 1.5 2 2 11 3 1 3.5 5 4 6 5 5 21.03
4Oreek,BrankoIISLO 1951D Ptuj 13 1 2 1 19 2 7 3 5 3 8 4 1 4.54.5 22.04
5Ilja,IgorISLO 2042D Ptuj 14 1 16 2 1 2 10 3 4 4 3 4.5 2 4.54.5 21.55
6Butolen,AntonISLO 2001D Ptuj 12 1 1 1 14 2 17 3 11 4 2 4 3 4 4 20.56
7Janekovi,Klemen SLO D Ptuj 19* 0 18 1 16 2 4 2 12 3 1 3 14 4 4 18.07
8Pivec,Naj SLO 1859D Ptuj 1 0 12 0 18 1 13 2 17 3 4 3 15 4 4 16.58
9Majcenovi,MartinMKSLO 1928D Ptuj 15 0.5 10 0.5 17 0.5 19 1.5 18 2.5 14 3.5 11 4 4 13.09
10uta,TomaIISLO14951822D Ptuj 3 0.5 9 1.5 11 2 5 2 2 2 13 2.5 18 3.53.5 20.510
11Bohak,JankoMKSLO 2015D Ptuj 17 1 19 2 10 2.5 3 2.5 6 2.5 16 3 9 3.53.5 16.011
12Kuner,CirilIISLO17661798D Ptuj 6 0 8 1 15 1.5 16 1.5 7 1.5 20 2.5 17 3.53.5 15.512
13Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 1798D Ptuj 4 0 14 0 20 1 8 1 19 2 10 2.5 16 3.53.5 14.013
14Fijan,MilanIISLO 1813D Ptuj 5 0 13 1 6 1 15 2 16 3 9 3 7 3 3 19.014
15Seliek,LeonIIISLO16311730D Ptuj 9 0.5 3 0.5 12 1 14 1 20 2 17 3 8 3 3 16.515
16lender,BorisISLO 1942D Ptuj 18 1 5 1 7 1 12 2 14 2 11 2.5 13 2.52.5 18.016
17Skok,Amalija SLO12971813D Ptuj 11 0 20 1 9 2 6 2 8 2 15 2 12 2 2 18.017
18Butolen,Nejc SLO12891738D Ptuj 16 0 7 0 8 0 20 1 9 1 19 1.5 10 1.51.5 15.518-19
19Kos,Jernej SLO 1646D Ptuj 7* 1 11 1 4 1 9 1 13 1 18 1.5 20 1.51.5 15.518-19
20Murko,TadejIVSLO13731847D Ptuj 2 0 17 0 13 0 18 0 15 0 12 0 19 1 1 13.520
Arbiter: Boris lender, Slovenija, 8.4.2016, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10min+5sek Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1604

WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.02 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev 2016/04
Ptuj, 8.4.2016
  t.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajer,Danilo          IM  SLO      2310 D Ptuj                    6.0  22.5     1
  2. Murko,David              MK  SLO 1804 2160 D Ptuj                    5.5  21.5     2
  3. uta,Andra              MK  SLO 1925 2138 D Ptuj                    5.0  21.0     3
  4. Oreek,Branko            II  SLO      1951 D Ptuj                    4.5  22.0     4
  5. Ilja,Igor               I   SLO      2042 D Ptuj                    4.5  21.5     5
  6. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      2001 D Ptuj                    4.0  20.5     6
  7. Janekovi,Klemen            SLO           D Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     7
  8. Pivec,Naj                    SLO      1859 D Ptuj                    4.0  16.5     8
  9. Majcenovi,Martin        MK  SLO      1928 D Ptuj                    4.0  13.0     9
 10. uta,Toma               II  SLO 1495 1822 D Ptuj                    3.5  20.5    10
 11. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO      2015 D Ptuj                    3.5  16.0    11
 12. Kuner,Ciril             II  SLO 1766 1798 D Ptuj                    3.5  15.5    12
 13. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1798 D Ptuj                    3.5  14.0    13
 14. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1813 D Ptuj                    3.0  19.0    14
 15. Seliek,Leon             III SLO 1631 1730 D Ptuj                    3.0  16.5    15
 16. lender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 D Ptuj                    2.5  18.0    16
 17. Skok,Amalija                 SLO 1297 1813 D Ptuj                    2.0  18.0    17
 18. Butolen,Nejc                 SLO 1289 1738 D Ptuj                    1.5  15.5 18-     19
 19. Kos,Jernej                   SLO      1646 D Ptuj                    1.5  15.5 18-     19
 20. Murko,Tadej              IV  SLO 1373 1847 D Ptuj                    1.0  13.5    20
Arbiter: Boris lender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj