Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev 2016/02
Ptuj, 12.2.2016
t. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Murko,DavidMKSLO22752159D Ptuj 17 1 6 2 3 3 7 4 2 4.5 5 5.5 9 6.56.5 20.01
2Polajer,DaniloIMSLO22802310D Ptuj 16 1 9 2 5 2.5 3 3.5 1 4 8 5 6 6 6 20.02
3Butolen,AntonISLO 1894D Ptuj 19 1 8 2 1 2 2 2 16 3 9 3.5 5 4.54.5 20.53
4Skok,Amalija SLO 1632D Ptuj 14 0 15 0.5 12 1 18 1.5 20 2.5 13 3.5 10 4.54.5 15.04
5Bohak,JankoMKSLO19712015D Ptuj 15 1 14 2 2 2.5 6 3 7 4 1 4 3 4 4 21.55
6lender,BorisISLO 1942D Ptuj 10 1 1 1 11 1.5 5 2 13 3 7 4 2 4 4 21.06
7Rozman,Roman SLO 1677D Pragersko-Gaj 18 1 12 2 13 3 1 3 5 3 6 3 16 4 4 17.57
8Oreek,BrankoIISLO18491951D Ptuj 20 1 3 1 14 1.5 15 2.5 9 3 2 3 17 4 4 17.08
9Majcenovi,MartinMKSLO19431928D Ptuj 11 1 2 1 10 1.5 14 2.5 8 3 3 3.5 1 3.53.5 21.59
10Piek,MatijaIVSLO 1714D Laporje 6 0 17 1 9 1.5 16 1.5 14 2.5 12 3.5 4 3.53.5 17.010
11Seliek,LeonIIISLO15191707D Ptuj 9 0 16 1 6 1.5 13 1.5 15 2 18 2.5 19 3.53.5 15.011
12Butolen,Nejc SLO 1681D Ptuj 13 0.5 7 0.5 4 1 19 2 18 2.5 10 2.5 20 3.53.5 14.012
13Pivec,Naj SLO13771872 12 0.5 18 1.5 7 1.5 11 2.5 6 2.5 4 2.5 14 3 3 18.013
14uta,TomaIISLO16881813D Ptuj 4 1 5 1 8 1.5 9 1.5 10 1.5 20 2.5 13 3 3 18.014
15Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 1775D Ptuj 5 0 4 0.5 19 1.5 8 1.5 11 2 17 2 18 3 3 17.015
16Fijan,MilanIISLO 1811D Ptuj 2 0 11 0 20 1 10 2 3 2 19 3 7 3 3 16.516
17Kuner,CirilIISLO17481807D Ptuj 1 0 10 0 18 0 20 1 19 2 15 3 8 3 3 14.017
18Kralj,NikaIVSLO13081824D Ptuj 7 0 13 0 17 1 4 1.5 12 2 11 2.5 15 2.52.5 17.018
19Polajar,igaIVSLO 1684D Ptuj 3 0 20 1 15 1 12 1 17 1 16 1 11 1 1 16.019
20Murko,TadejIVSLO 1734D Ptuj 8 0 19 0 16 0 17 0 4 0 14 0 12 0 0 16.520
Arbiter: Boris lender, Slovenija, 12.2.2016, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10min+5s Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1602

WinSvicar, verzija 2.02.01 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev 2016/02
Ptuj, 12.2.2016
  t.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Murko,David              MK  SLO 2275 2159 D Ptuj                    6.5  20.0     1
  2. Polajer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2280 2310 D Ptuj                    6.0  20.0     2
  3. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1894 D Ptuj                    4.5  20.5     3
  4. Skok,Amalija                 SLO      1632 D Ptuj                    4.5  15.0     4
  5. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1971 2015 D Ptuj                    4.0  21.5     5
  6. lender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 D Ptuj                    4.0  21.0     6
  7. Rozman,Roman                 SLO      1677 D Pragersko-Gaj           4.0  17.5     7
  8. Oreek,Branko            II  SLO 1849 1951 D Ptuj                    4.0  17.0     8
  9. Majcenovi,Martin        MK  SLO 1943 1928 D Ptuj                    3.5  21.5     9
 10. Piek,Matija             IV  SLO      1714 D Laporje                 3.5  17.0    10
 11. Seliek,Leon             III SLO 1519 1707 D Ptuj                    3.5  15.0    11
 12. Butolen,Nejc                 SLO      1681 D Ptuj                    3.5  14.0    12
 13. Pivec,Naj                    SLO 1377 1872                            3.0  18.0    13
 14. uta,Toma               II  SLO 1688 1813 D Ptuj                    3.0  18.0    14
 15. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1775 D Ptuj                    3.0  17.0    15
 16. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1811 D Ptuj                    3.0  16.5    16
 17. Kuner,Ciril             II  SLO 1748 1807 D Ptuj                    3.0  14.0    17
 18. Kralj,Nika               IV  SLO 1308 1824 D Ptuj                    2.5  17.0    18
 19. Polajar,iga            IV  SLO      1684 D Ptuj                    1.0  16.0    19
 20. Murko,Tadej              IV  SLO      1734 D Ptuj                    0.0  16.5    20
Arbiter: Boris lender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.02.01 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj