Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev Ptuj 2016/01
Ptuj, 8.1.2016
t. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajer,DaniloIMSLO22802310D Ptuj 14 1 3 2 2 2.5 10 3.5 5 4.5 4 5.5 8 6.56.5 20.51
2Murko,DavidMKSLO22752159D Ptuj 9 1 11 2 1 2.5 7 3.5 3 4.5 10 5.5 5 6.56.5 20.02
3Oreek,BrankoIISLO18491951D Ptuj 5 1 1 1 8 2 6 3 2 3 7 3.5 10 4.54.5 22.53
4Butolen,AntonISLO 1894D Ptuj 19 1 6 2 10 2 11 2.5 12 3.5 1 3.5 13 4.54.5 17.54
5Rozman,Roman SLO 1677D Pragersko-Gaj 3 0 14 1 18 2 13 3 1 3 12 4 2 4 4 20.55
6Ilja,IgorISLO 2042D Ptuj 16 1 4 1 13 2 3 2 7 3 8 3 11 4 4 19.06
7Dominko,DarkoIISLO17831915D Ptuj 15 1 10 1.5 12 2.5 2 2.5 6 2.5 3 3 16 4 4 18.57
8Seliek,LeonIIISLO15191707D Ptuj 10 0 15 1 3 1 17 2 14 3 6 4 1 4 4 18.08
9Kuner,CirilIISLO17481807D Ptuj 2 0 18 1 17 1.5 12 1.5 13 2 19 3 15 4 4 14.09
10uta,AndraMKSLO21652120D Ptuj 8 1 7 1.5 4 2.5 1 2.5 11 3.5 2 3.5 3 3.53.5 23.510
11Majcenovi,MartinMKSLO19431928D Ptuj 18 1 2 1 16 2 4 2.5 10 2.5 14 3.5 6 3.53.5 18.011
12Bohak,JankoMKSLO19712015D Ptuj 17 1 13 1.5 7 1.5 9 2.5 4 2.5 5 2.5 18 3.53.5 17.512
13Kralj,NikaIVSLO13081824D Ptuj 20 1 12 1.5 6 1.5 5 1.5 9 2 18 3 4 3 3 17.513
14Fijan,MilanIISLO 1811D Ptuj 1 0 5 0 19 1 15 2 8 2 11 2 20 3 3 15.514
15Kos,Jernej SLO 1522D Ptuj 7 0 8 0 20 1 14 1 19 2 17 3 9 3 3 14.515
16Polajar,igaIVSLO 1684D Ptuj 6 0 19 1 11 1 18 1 17 2 20 3 7 3 3 13.016
17Butolen,Nejc SLO 1681D Ptuj 12 0 20 1 9 1.5 8 1.5 16 1.5 15 1.5 19 2.52.5 14.517
18Skok,Amalija SLO 1632D Ptuj 11 0 9 0 5 0 16 1 20 2 13 2 12 2 2 17.018
19Kolari,AnkaWIISLO 1500D Ptuj 4 0 16 0 14 0 20 1 15 1 9 1 17 1 1 15.519
20tumberger,Jan SLO 1500 13 0 17 0 15 0 19 0 18 0 16 0 14 0 0 13.520
Arbiter: Boris lender, Slovenija, 8.1.2016, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 10min+5s Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1601

WinSvicar, verzija 2.02.01 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospeenih turnirjev Ptuj 2016/01
Ptuj, 8.1.2016
  t.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2280 2310 D Ptuj                    6.5  20.5     1
  2. Murko,David              MK  SLO 2275 2159 D Ptuj                    6.5  20.0     2
  3. Oreek,Branko            II  SLO 1849 1951 D Ptuj                    4.5  22.5     3
  4. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1894 D Ptuj                    4.5  17.5     4
  5. Rozman,Roman                 SLO      1677 D Pragersko-Gaj           4.0  20.5     5
  6. Ilja,Igor               I   SLO      2042 D Ptuj                    4.0  19.0     6
  7. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1783 1915 D Ptuj                    4.0  18.5     7
  8. Seliek,Leon             III SLO 1519 1707 D Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     8
  9. Kuner,Ciril             II  SLO 1748 1807 D Ptuj                    4.0  14.0     9
 10. uta,Andra              MK  SLO 2165 2120 D Ptuj                    3.5  23.5    10
 11. Majcenovi,Martin        MK  SLO 1943 1928 D Ptuj                    3.5  18.0    11
 12. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 1971 2015 D Ptuj                    3.5  17.5    12
 13. Kralj,Nika               IV  SLO 1308 1824 D Ptuj                    3.0  17.5    13
 14. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1811 D Ptuj                    3.0  15.5    14
 15. Kos,Jernej                   SLO      1522 D Ptuj                    3.0  14.5    15
 16. Polajar,iga            IV  SLO      1684 D Ptuj                    3.0  13.0    16
 17. Butolen,Nejc                 SLO      1681 D Ptuj                    2.5  14.5    17
 18. Skok,Amalija                 SLO      1632 D Ptuj                    2.0  17.0    18
 19. Kolari,Anka             WII SLO      1500 D Ptuj                    1.0  15.5    19
 20. tumberger,Jan               SLO      1500                            0.0  13.5    20
Arbiter: Boris lender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.02.01 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj