Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2014/4
Ptuj, 11.4.2014
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO22942320ŠD Ptuj 6 1 3 2 4 3 2 3.5 5 4.5 10 5.5 7 6.56.5 19.01
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO20161990ŠD Ptuj 7 1 10 2 3 2.5 1 3 4 3.5 5 4.5 6 5 5 19.02
3Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1936ŠD Ptuj 9 1 1 1 2 1.5 6 2 8 3 4 3.5 11 4.54.5 18.53
4Murko,DavidISLO18882074ŠD Ptuj 5 1 11 2 1 2 10 3 2 3.5 3 4 8 4.54.5 18.04
5Kužner,CirilIISLO17731813ŠD Ptuj 4 0 6 1 9 2 7 3 1 3 2 3 Bye 4 4 19.55
6Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19541874ŠD Ptuj 1 0 5 0 Bye 1 3 1.5 9 2.5 11 3.5 2 4 4 18.06
7Fijan,MilanIISLO 1803ŠD Ptuj 2 0 8 1 10 1.5 5 1.5 11 2.5Bye 3.5 1 3.53.5 17.07
8Žlender,BorisISLO 1925ŠD Ptuj 10 0 7 0 11 1 Bye 2 3 2 9 3 4 3.53.5 15.08
9Selišek,LeonIIISLO15831783ŠD Ptuj 3 0 Bye 1 5 1 11 2 6 2 8 2 10 3 3 14.59
10Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO17741768ŠD Ptuj 8 1 2 1 7 1.5 4 1.5Bye 2.5 1 2.5 9 2.52.5 18.010
11Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1500ŠD PtujBye 1 4 1 8 1 9 1 7 1 6 1 3 1 1 17.011
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 11.4.2014, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1404

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.07 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2014/4
Ptuj, 11.4.2014
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2294 2320 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5  19.0     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2016 1990 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     2
  3. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1936 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.5     3
  4. Murko,David              I   SLO 1888 2074 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.0     4
  5. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1773 1813 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     5
  6. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1954 1874 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     6
  7. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1803 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.0     7
  8. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1925 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  15.0     8
  9. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1583 1783 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  14.5     9
 10. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1774 1768 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  18.0    10
 11. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  17.0    11
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.07 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj