Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2013/10
Ptuj, 12.12.2013
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražISLO19212041ŠD Ptuj 9 1 2 2 4 2 13 3 6 3 8 4 3 5 5 20.01
2Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1912ŠD Ptuj 11 1 1 1 13 1.5 12 2.5 10 3.5 3 4 4 5 5 19.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO20381962ŠD Ptuj 5 0.5 6 1.5 8 2 10 3 4 4 2 4.5 1 4.54.5 21.53
4Murko,DavidISLO18272045ŠD Ptuj 12 1 10 2 1 3 8 4 3 4 6 4.5 2 4.54.5 20.54
5Selišek,LeonIIISLO15601784ŠD Ptuj 3 0.5 14 1 12 1 11 1.5 15 2.5 9 3.5 6 4.54.5 17.05
6Zagoršek,DavidIISLO17981910ŠD Ptuj 14 0.5 3 0.5 15 1.5 7 2.5 1 3.5 4 4 5 4 4 20.56
7Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1781ŠD Ptuj 8 0 15 0.5 14 1.5 6 1.5 16 2.5 12 3 13 4 4 14.07
8Žlender,BorisISLO 1926ŠD Ptuj 7 1 13 1.5 3 2 4 2 12 3 1 3 9 3.53.5 19.58
9Kužner,CirilIISLO18011786ŠD Ptuj 1 0 11 1 10 1 14 2 13 3 5 3 8 3.53.5 18.09
10Fijan,MilanIISLO 1867ŠD Ptuj 16 1 4 1 9 2 3 2 2 2 11 2.5 15 3.53.5 17.510-11
11Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18021748ŠD Ptuj 2 0 9 0 16 1 5 1.5 14 2.5 10 3 12 3.53.5 17.510-11
12Šuta,TomažIIISLO14871802ŠD Ptuj 4 0 16 1 5 2 2 2 8 2 7 2.5 11 3 3 20.012
13Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19671900ŠD Ptuj 15 1 8 1.5 2 2 1 2 9 2 16 3 7 3 3 17.513
14Prelog,MirkoISLO 1720ŠD Ptuj 6 0.5 5 1 7 1 9 1 11 1 15 2 16 3 3 16.514
15Zupanič,MatjažIIISLO14141571ŠD Ptuj 13 0 7 0.5 6 0.5 16 1.5 5 1.5 14 1.5 10 1.51.5 17.515
16Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 10 0 12 0 11 0 15 0 7 0 13 0 14 0 0 16.016
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 12.12.2013, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1310

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.04 beta Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2013/10
Ptuj, 12.12.2013
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              I   SLO 1921 2041 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  20.0     1
  2. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1912 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2038 1962 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  21.5     3
  4. Murko,David              I   SLO 1827 2045 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  20.5     4
  5. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1560 1784 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  17.0     5
  6. Zagoršek,David           II  SLO 1798 1910 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.5     6
  7. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1781 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  14.0     7
  8. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1926 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  19.5     8
  9. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1801 1786 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.0     9
 10. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1867 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.5 10-     11
 11. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1802 1748 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  17.5 10-     11
 12. Šuta,Tomaž               III SLO 1487 1802 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  20.0    12
 13. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1967 1900 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  17.5    13
 14. Prelog,Mirko             I   SLO      1720 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  16.5    14
 15. Zupanič,Matjaž           III SLO 1414 1571 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5  17.5    15
 16. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    0.0  16.0    16
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.04 beta 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj