Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2013/05
Ptuj, 10.5.2013
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Šuta,AndražIIISLO17341993ŠD Ptuj 8 0 14 1 17 2 2 3 4 3.5 3 4.5 6 5 5 19.51
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 2020ŠD Ptuj 11 0 8 1 12 2 1 2 15 3 13 4 3 5 5 17.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO20382022ŠD Ptuj 4 1 16 2 6 2.5 9 3.5 5 4.5 1 4.5 2 4.54.5 22.03
4Butolen,AntonISLO 1839ŠD Ptuj 3 0 15 1 13 2 8 3 1 3.5 5 4.5 7 4.54.5 19.54
5Murko,DavidIISLO17082001ŠD Ptuj 12 1 9 1.5 11 2.5 6 3.5 3 3.5 4 3.5 10 4.54.5 19.55
6Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19671868ŠD Ptuj 15 1 13 2 3 2.5 5 2.5 9 3.5 10 4 1 4.54.5 18.56
7Dominko,DarkoIISLO17491880ŠD Ptuj 14 1 11 1.5 9 1.5 10 1.5 17 2.5 16 3.5 4 4.54.5 15.07
8Kužner,CirilIISLO18011799ŠD Ptuj 1 1 2 1 16 2 4 2 10 2 Bye 3 9 4 4 19.08
9Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18021738ŠD Ptuj 10 1 5 1.5 7 2.5 3 2.5 6 2.5 11 3.5 8 3.53.5 20.59
10Žlender,BorisISLO 1941ŠD Ptuj 9 0 12 0 14 1 7 2 8 3 6 3.5 5 3.53.5 19.510
11Zagoršek,DavidIIISLO16391834ŠD Ptuj 2 1 7 1.5 5 1.5 12 1.5 14 2.5 9 2.5 17 3.53.5 18.511
12Prelog,MirkoISLO 1826 5 0 10 1 2 1 11 2 13 2 15 2.5Bye 3.53.5 16.512
13Vrabič,Samo SLO 1500Bye 1 6 1 4 1 16 2 12 3 2 3 14 3 3 18.013
14Selišek,LeonIIISLO15601708ŠD Ptuj 7 0 1 0 10 0 Bye 1 11 1 17 2 13 3 3 16.014-15
15Zupanič,MatjažIVSLO14141583ŠD Ptuj 6 0 4 0 Bye 1 17 2 2 2 12 2.5 16 3 3 16.014-15
16Fijan,MilanIISLO 1847ŠD Ptuj 17 1 3 1 8 1 13 1 Bye 2 7 2 15 2.52.5 15.016
17Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1506ŠD Ptuj 16 0 Bye 1 1 1 15 1 7 1 14 1 11 1 1 15.517
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 10.5.2013, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1305

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.03 beta Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2013/05
Ptuj, 10.5.2013
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              III SLO 1734 1993 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.5     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      2020 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  17.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2038 2022 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  22.0     3
  4. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1839 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  19.5     4
  5. Murko,David              II  SLO 1708 2001 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  19.5     5
  6. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1967 1868 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.5     6
  7. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1749 1880 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  15.0     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1801 1799 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.0     8
  9. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1802 1738 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  20.5     9
 10. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1941 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  19.5    10
 11. Zagoršek,David           III SLO 1639 1834 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.5    11
 12. Prelog,Mirko             I   SLO      1826                            3.5  16.5    12
 13. Vrabič,Samo                  SLO      1500                            3.0  18.0    13
 14. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1560 1708 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  16.0 14-     15
 15. Zupanič,Matjaž           IV  SLO 1414 1583 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  16.0 14-     15
 16. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1847 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  15.0    16
 17. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1506 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  15.5    17
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.03 beta 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj