Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2013/04
Ptuj, 12.4.2013
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO23002339ŠD Ptuj 12 1 6 2 7 3 3 3.5 5 4.5 2 5.5 4 6 6 21.51
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 2020ŠD Ptuj 17 1 8 1.5 11 2 7 3 3 4 1 4 5 5 5 20.52
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO20382022ŠD Ptuj 11 0.5 13 1.5 18 2.5 1 3 2 3 16 4 6 5 5 19.03
4Dominko,DarkoIISLO17491880ŠD Ptuj 13 0.5 11 0.5 12 1.5 8 2.5 14 3.5 6 4 1 4.54.5 18.54
5Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 2021ŠD Ptuj 9 1 18 1 8 2 11 3 1 3 10 4 2 4 4 20.55
6Šuta,AndražIIISLO17341993ŠD Ptuj 14 1 1 1 16 2 9 2.5 13 3.5 4 4 3 4 4 20.06
7Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1878ŠD Ptuj 19 1 10 2 1 2 2 2 11 2.5 9 3 15 4 4 19.57
8Žlender,BorisISLO 1941ŠD Ptuj 15 1 2 1.5 5 1.5 4 1.5 12 2 18 3 16 4 4 18.08
9Zagoršek,DavidIIISLO16391834ŠD Ptuj 5 0 20 1 15 2 6 2.5 10 2.5 7 3 14 4 4 18.09
10Janžekovič,KlemenISLO18822003ŠD Ptuj 16 1 7 1 14 1 15 2 9 3 5 3 11 4 4 17.510
11Fijan,MilanIISLO 1847ŠD Ptuj 3 0.5 4 1.5 2 2 5 2 7 2.5 14 3.5 10 3.53.5 21.511
12Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19671868ŠD Ptuj 1 0 14 0 4 0 17 1 8 1.5 20 2.5 19 3.53.5 15.512
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO15601708ŠD Ptuj 4 0.5 3 0.5 17 1.5 19 2.5 6 2.5 15 2.5 20 3.53.5 15.513
14Kužner,CirilIISLO18011799ŠD Ptuj 6 0 12 1 10 2 18 3 4 3 11 3 9 3 3 19.014
15Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18021738ŠD Ptuj 8 0 17 1 9 1 10 1 19 2 13 3 7 3 3 18.515
16Šuta,TomažIVSLO14941804ŠD Ptuj 10 0 19 1 6 1 20 2 18 3 3 3 8 3 3 15.016
17Prelog,MirkoISLO 1826 2 0 15 0 13 0 12 0 20 1 19 2 18 3 3 13.017
18Janžekovič,AljaIIISLO15571871ŠD Ptuj 20 1 5 2 3 2 14 2 16 2 8 2 17 2 2 17.018
19Visočnik,Gregor SLO 1500 7 0 16 0 20 1 13 1 15 1 17 1 12 1 1 16.019
20Visočnik,Janko SLO 1500 18 0 9 0 19 0 16 0 17 0 12 0 13 0 0 15.020
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 12.4.2013, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1304

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.03 beta Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2013/04
Ptuj, 12.4.2013
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2300 2339 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  21.5     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      2020 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  20.5     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2038 2022 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  19.0     3
  4. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1749 1880 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  18.5     4
  5. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      2021 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.5     5
  6. Šuta,Andraž              III SLO 1734 1993 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  20.0     6
  7. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1878 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  19.5     7
  8. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1941 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     8
  9. Zagoršek,David           III SLO 1639 1834 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0     9
 10. Janžekovič,Klemen        I   SLO 1882 2003 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  17.5    10
 11. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1847 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  21.5    11
 12. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1967 1868 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  15.5    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1560 1708 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  15.5    13
 14. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1801 1799 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  19.0    14
 15. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1802 1738 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  18.5    15
 16. Šuta,Tomaž               IV  SLO 1494 1804 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  15.0    16
 17. Prelog,Mirko             I   SLO      1826                            3.0  13.0    17
 18. Janžekovič,Alja          III SLO 1557 1871 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  17.0    18
 19. Visočnik,Gregor              SLO      1500                            1.0  16.0    19
 20. Visočnik,Janko               SLO      1500                            0.0  15.0    20
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.03 beta 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj