Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2012/03
Ptuj, 9.3.2012
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO23002385ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8 1 3 2 2 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 12 7 7 21.51
2Janžekovič,KlemenISLO19001949ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14 1 7 2 1 2 5 3 4 4 3 4 10 5 5 20.52
3Dominko,DarkoIISLO17961832ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16 1 1 1 7 2 13 2.5 8 3.5 2 4.5 4 5 5 18.53
4Kužner,CirilIISLO18441821ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13 1 6 2 9 3 1 3 2 3 8 4 3 4.54.5 21.04
5Iljaž,IgorISLO 1944ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10 0.5 17 1.5 6 2.5 2 2.5 1 2.5 14 3.5 9 4.54.5 18.55
6Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19761842ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15 1 4 1 5 1 7 2 14 3 1 3 13 4 4 17.06
7Fijan,MilanIISLO 1723ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12 1 2 1 3 1 6 1 17 2 Bye 3 8 3.53.5 19.07
8Butolen,AntonISLO 1813ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1 0 15 1 16 2 9 3 3 3 4 3 7 3.53.5 18.58
9Murko,DavidIIISLO14991825ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11 0.5 10 1.5 4 1.5 8 1.5 15 2.5 16 3.5 5 3.53.5 17.09
10Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1743ŠD Gorišnica 5 0.5 9 0.5 17 1.5 15 1.5 11 2.5 13 3.5 2 3.53.5 16.010
11Selišek,LeonIIISLO16041552ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9 0.5 14 0.5 12 0.5Bye 1.5 10 1.5 17 2.5 16 3.53.5 14.011
12Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1899ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7 0 16 0 11 1 17 2 13 2.5 15 3.5 1 3.53.5 13.012
13Vrabič,Samo 1500 4 0 Bye 1 14 2 3 2.5 12 3 10 3 6 3 3 18.513
14Janžekovič,AljaIIISLO15281784ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 11 1 13 1 16 2 6 2 5 2 Bye 3 3 17.514
15Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO17991719ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 8 0 Bye 1 10 2 9 2 12 2 17 2.52.5 17.015
16Zemljarič,MarkoIVSLO15071621ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3 0 12 1 8 1 14 1 Bye 2 9 2 11 2 2 16.516
17Kolarič,Anka 1500Bye 1 5 1 10 1 12 1 7 1 11 1 15 1.51.5 16.017
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 9.3.2012, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1203

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2012/03
Ptuj, 9.3.2012
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2300 2385 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0  21.5     1
  2. Janžekovič,Klemen        I   SLO 1900 1949 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  20.5     2
  3. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1796 1832 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  18.5     3
  4. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1844 1821 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  21.0     4
  5. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1944 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  18.5     5
  6. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1976 1842 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  17.0     6
  7. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1723 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  19.0     7
  8. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1813 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  18.5     8
  9. Murko,David              III SLO 1499 1825 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  17.0     9
 10. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1743 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5  16.0    10
 11. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1604 1552 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  14.0    11
 12. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1899 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  13.0    12
 13. Vrabič,Samo                           1500                            3.0  18.5    13
 14. Janžekovič,Alja          III SLO 1528 1784 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  17.5    14
 15. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1799 1719 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  17.0    15
 16. Zemljarič,Marko          IV  SLO 1507 1621 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0  16.5    16
 17. Kolarič,Anka                          1500                            1.5  16.0    17
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj