Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2011/03
Ptuj, 11.3.2011
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Podkrižnik,GregorFMSLO23542386ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18 1 4 2 6 3 5 4 2 5 3 6 7 7 7 22.51
2Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO22912417ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13 1 16 2 3 2.5 21 3.5 1 3.5 12 4.5 5 5.55.5 19.52
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO21061951ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15 1 22 2 2 2.5 6 3.5 5 4 1 4 8 5 5 21.03
4Mihalič,RobertIISLO 1830ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 23 1 1 1 20 2 7 3 13 4 5 4 12 5 5 18.04
5Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1872ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 17 1 14 2 12 3 1 3 3 3.5 4 4.5 2 4.54.5 22.55
6Napast,ViktorMKSLO20682028ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 21 1 9 2 1 2 3 2 16 3 8 3 14 4 4 19.56
7Iljaž,IgorISLO 1921ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12 0 19 1 9 2 4 2 21 3 11 4 1 4 4 19.07
8Kužner,CirilIVSLO 1907ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 22 0 15 1 13 1 17 2 9 3 6 4 3 4 4 17.58
9Ličina,MilošISLO 1813ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 24 1 6 1 7 1 20 2 8 2 17 3 15 4 4 16.59
10Šuta,AndražIVSLO 1612ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11 1 12 1 16 1.5 15 1.5 18 2 21 3 19 4 4 15.010
11Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191873ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10 0 23 1 21 1 22 2 15 3 7 3 13 4 4 14.511
12Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1719ŠD Gorišnica 7 1 10 2 5 2 16 2.5 14 3.5 2 3.5 4 3.53.5 21.012
13Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1770ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 17 1 8 2 14 2.5 4 2.5 19 3.5 11 3.53.5 19.513
14Žlender,BorisISLO 1857ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 19 1 5 1 22 2 13 2.5 12 2.5 16 3.5 6 3.53.5 16.514
15Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18251754ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3 0 8 0 23 1 10 2 11 2 18 3 9 3 3 19.015
16Sedlašek,BrankoIISLO 1841ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 20 1 2 1 10 1.5 12 2 6 2 14 2 21 3 3 17.516
17Veliu,KudretIVSLO 1603 5 0 13 0 24 1 8 1 20 2 9 2 23 3 3 15.517
18Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1764ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1 0 21 0 19 0.5 23 1.5 10 2 15 2 24 3 3 13.018
19Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1585ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14 0 7 0 18 0.5 24 1.5 22 2.5 13 2.5 10 2.52.5 16.019
20Zagoršek,DavidIVSLO 1557ŠD Gorišnica 16 0 24 1 4 1 9 1 17 1 23 1.5 22 2.52.5 13.520
21Fijan,MilanIISLO 1755ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 18 1 11 2 2 2 7 2 10 2 16 2 2 19.021
22Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1678ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8 1 3 1 14 1 11 1 19 1 24 2 20 2 2 16.522
23Šuta,Tomaž SLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4 0 11 0 15 0 18 0 24 1 20 1.5 17 1.51.5 15.523
24Kolarič,Anka SLO 1500 9 0 20 0 17 0 19 0 23 0 22 0 18 0 0 13.024
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 11.3.2011, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1103

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2011/03
Ptuj, 11.3.2011
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Podkrižnik,Gregor        FM  SLO 2354 2386 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0  22.5     1
  2. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2291 2417 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  19.5     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2106 1951 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  21.0     3
  4. Mihalič,Robert           II  SLO      1830 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  18.0     4
  5. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1872 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  22.5     5
  6. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2068 2028 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  19.5     6
  7. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1921 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  19.0     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril             IV  SLO      1907 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  17.5     8
  9. Ličina,Miloš             I   SLO      1813 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  16.5     9
 10. Šuta,Andraž              IV  SLO      1612 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  15.0    10
 11. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1873 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  14.5    11
 12. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1719 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5  21.0    12
 13. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1770 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  19.5    13
 14. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1857 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  16.5    14
 15. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1825 1754 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  19.0    15
 16. Sedlašek,Branko          II  SLO      1841 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  17.5    16
 17. Veliu,Kudret             IV  SLO      1603                            3.0  15.5    17
 18. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1764 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  13.0    18
 19. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1585 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  16.0    19
 20. Zagoršek,David           IV  SLO      1557 ŠD Gorišnica               2.5  13.5    20
 21. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1755 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0  19.0    21
 22. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1678 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0  16.5    22
 23. Šuta,Tomaž                   SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          1.5  15.5    23
 24. Kolarič,Anka                 SLO      1500                            0.0  13.0    24
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj