Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2010/09
Ptuj, 12.11.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1872ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16 1 5 2 7 3 3 4 2 4.5 4 4.5 9 5.55.5 22.01
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 1920ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15 1 9 1 8 2 5 3 1 3.5 10 4.5 4 5.55.5 20.52
3Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522022ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8 1 10 2 9 3 1 3 4 3 6 4 11 5 5 20.03
4Butolen,AntonISLO 1808ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18 1 11 1 12 2 14 3 3 4 1 5 2 5 5 20.04
5Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161937ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11 1 1 1 14 2 2 2 9 2.5 13 3.5 10 4.54.5 19.05
6Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191853ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14 1 7 1 11 2 9 2.5 10 3 3 3 13 4 4 17.56
7Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201735ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12 1 6 2 1 2 10 2 13 2 16 3 18 4 4 15.57
8Fijan,MilanIISLO 1739ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3 0 17 1 2 1 12 1 15 2 18 3 16 4 4 14.08
9Žlender,BorisISLO 1857ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 17 1 2 2 3 2 6 2.5 5 3 11 3.5 1 3.53.5 22.59
10Kužner,CirilIVSLO 1883ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13 1 3 1 15 2 7 3 6 3.5 2 3.5 5 3.53.5 20.510
11Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1772ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5 0 4 1 6 1 16 2 12 3 9 3.5 3 3.53.5 20.011
12Kovačec,MartinIVSLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7 0 13 1 4 1 8 2 11 2 15 2.5 14 3 3 17.512
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1650ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10 0 12 0 17 1 15 2 7 3 5 3 6 3 3 17.013
14Janžekovič,AljaIIISLO 1709ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 16 1 5 1 4 1 18 2 17 2.5 12 3 3 15.014
15Kovačec,Klemen SLO 1665ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 18 1 10 1 13 1 8 1 12 1.5 17 2.52.5 15.015
16Janžekovič,NivesIIISLO 1634ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1 0 14 0 18 1 11 1 17 2 7 2 8 2 2 16.016
17Brumen,Tomas SLO 1542 9 0 8 0 13 0 18 1 16 1 14 1.5 15 1.51.5 14.017
18Šuta,Tomaž SLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4 0 15 0 16 0 17 0 14 0 8 0 7 0 0 15.518
Arbiter: Viktor Napast, Slovenija, 12.11.2010, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1009

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2010/09
Ptuj, 12.11.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1872 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  22.0     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1920 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  20.5     2
  3. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2022 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  20.0     3
  4. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1808 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  20.0     4
  5. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1937 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  19.0     5
  6. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1853 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  17.5     6
  7. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1735 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  15.5     7
  8. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1739 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  14.0     8
  9. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1857 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  22.5     9
 10. Kužner,Ciril             IV  SLO      1883 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  20.5    10
 11. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1772 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  20.0    11
 12. Kovačec,Martin           IV  SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  17.5    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1650 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  17.0    13
 14. Janžekovič,Alja          III SLO      1709 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  15.0    14
 15. Kovačec,Klemen               SLO      1665 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  15.0    15
 16. Janžekovič,Nives         III SLO      1634 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0  16.0    16
 17. Brumen,Tomas                 SLO      1542                            1.5  14.0    17
 18. Šuta,Tomaž                   SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          0.0  15.5    18
Arbiter: Viktor Napast
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj