Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 4/2010
Ptuj, 9.4.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522016ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 12B 1 4W 2 5B 3 7W 4 2B 5 3W 5.55.5 20.51
2Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191772ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15W 1 4B 2 7W 2.5 6B 3.5 3W 4 1W 4 5B 5 5 21.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161938ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 0.5 9W 1.5 12W 2.5 7B 3 2B 3.5 11W 4.5 1B 5 5 18.03
4Fijan,MilanIISLO 1636ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 1 2W 1 1B 1 8B 2 9W 3 7B 4 13W 5 5 17.54
5Kužner,Ciril SLO 1752ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 0 11W 1 15B 2 1W 2 10B 3 13B 4 2W 4 4 17.05
6Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1719ŠD Gorišnica 3W 0.5 8B 1 14B 2 2W 2 13W 2 Bye 3 11B 4 4 16.56
7Žlender,BorisISLO 1858ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5B 1 14W 2 2B 2.5 3W 3 1B 3 4W 3 8W 3.53.5 22.57
8Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201787ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9B 0.5 6W 1 10B 1 4W 1 Bye 2 12W 3 7B 3.53.5 17.08
9Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1635ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 0.5 3B 0.5 13W 0.5Bye 1.5 4B 1.5 15W 2.5 14B 3.53.5 17.09
10Peršuh,AndrejIISLO 1715ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 13W 1 8W 2 12B 2.5 5W 2.5 14B 2.5Bye 3.53.5 16.510
11Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1813ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4W 0 5B 0 Bye 1 14W 2 12B 3 3B 3 6W 3 3 18.511
12Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1716ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13B 1 1W 2 3B 2 10W 2.5 11W 2.5 8B 2.5 15B 3 3 17.012
13Nikolič,StanislavMKSLO19631875ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 0 10B 0 9B 1 15W 2 6B 3 5W 3 4B 3 3 16.513
14Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1533ŠD Tehcenter PtujBye 1 7B 1 6W 1 11B 1 15B 2 10W 3 9W 3 3 15.514
15Veliu,KudretIVSLO 1617 2B 0 Bye 1 5W 1 13B 1 14W 1 9B 1 12W 1.51.5 16.015
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, slovenija, 9.4.2010, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1004

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 4/2010
Ptuj, 9.4.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2016 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  20.5     1
  2. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1772 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  21.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1938 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  18.0     3
  4. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1636 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  17.5     4
  5. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1752 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  17.0     5
  6. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1719 ŠD Gorišnica               4.0  16.5     6
  7. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1858 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  22.5     7
  8. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1787 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  17.0     8
  9. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1635 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  17.0     9
 10. Peršuh,Andrej            II  SLO      1715 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  16.5    10
 11. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1813 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  18.5    11
 12. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1716 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  17.0    12
 13. Nikolič,Stanislav        MK  SLO 1963 1875 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  16.5    13
 14. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1533 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  15.5    14
 15. Veliu,Kudret             IV  SLO      1617                            1.5  16.0    15
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj