Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 3/2010
Ptuj, 12.3.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1852ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15W 1 4B 2 8W 3 2W 3.5 5B 4.5 7B 5.5 6W 6.56.5 19.51
2Nikolič,StanislavMKSLO19631875ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 1 16B 2 5W 3 1B 3.5 8W 4.5 4B 5.5 3W 5.55.5 20.52
3Iljaž,IgorISLO 1932ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 1 6W 1.5 9B 1.5 10B 2.5 4W 3 5W 4 2B 5 5 19.03
4Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522016ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13B 1 1W 1 6B 2 9W 3 3B 3.5 2W 3.5 11B 4.54.5 21.54
5Kužner,Ciril SLO 1752ŠD Tehcenter PtujBye 1 14W 2 2B 2 12B 3 1W 3 3B 3 10W 4 4 20.55
6Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161938ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 17W 1 3B 1.5 4W 1.5 11B 2.5 12W 3 8B 4 1B 4 4 19.56
7Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 1885ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 9W 0 18W 1 16B 2 14B 3 1W 3 15W 4 4 17.57
8Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1719ŠD Gorišnica 12W 1 10B 2 1B 2 13W 3 2B 3 6W 3 14B 3.53.5 20.58
9Veliu,KudretIVSLO 1617ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 0 7B 1 3W 2 4B 2 13B 2.5 11W 2.5 19W 3.53.5 19.09
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191772ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9B 1 8W 1 11B 1.5 3W 1.5 17B 2.5 13W 3.5 5B 3.53.5 17.510-11
11Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1635ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3W 0 17B 1 10W 1.5 6W 1.5 18B 2.5 9B 3.5 4W 3.53.5 17.510-11
12Janžekovič,KlemenISLO18701923ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8B 0 15B 1 16W 2 5W 2 6B 2.5 14W 2.5Bye 3.53.5 16.012
13Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201787ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4W 0 18B 1 19W 2 8B 2 9W 2.5 10B 2.5 17W 3.53.5 14.513
14Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1716ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18W 0.5 5B 0.5 17W 1 19B 2 7W 2 12B 3 8W 3.53.5 14.514
15Fijan,MilanIISLO 1636ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 12W 0 Bye 1 17B 1 19W 2 16W 3 7B 3 3 15.015
16Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1813ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 19B 1 2W 1 12B 1 7W 1 Bye 2 15B 2 18W 3 3 15.016
17Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1533ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 0 11W 0 14B 0.5 15W 1.5 10W 1.5Bye 2.5 13B 2.52.5 17.017
18Pišek,MatijaIVSLO 1703ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 14B 0.5 13W 0.5 7B 0.5Bye 1.5 11W 1.5 19B 2.5 16B 2.52.5 16.018
19Kolarič,Anka SLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16W 0 Bye 1 13B 1 14W 1 15B 1 18W 1 9B 1 1 15.019
Arbiter: Orešek Branko, Slovenija, 12.3.2010, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1003

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 3/2010
Ptuj, 12.3.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1852 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5  19.5     1
  2. Nikolič,Stanislav        MK  SLO 1963 1875 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  20.5     2
  3. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1932 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  19.0     3
  4. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2016 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  21.5     4
  5. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1752 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  20.5     5
  6. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1938 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  19.5     6
  7. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1885 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  17.5     7
  8. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1719 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5  20.5     8
  9. Veliu,Kudret             IV  SLO      1617 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  19.0     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1772 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  17.5 10-     11
 11. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1635 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  17.5 10-     11
 12. Janžekovič,Klemen        I   SLO 1870 1923 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  16.0    12
 13. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1787 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  14.5    13
 14. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1716 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  14.5    14
 15. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1636 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  15.0    15
 16. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1813 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  15.0    16
 17. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1533 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  17.0    17
 18. Pišek,Matija             IV  SLO      1703 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane       2.5  16.0    18
 19. Kolarič,Anka                 SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          1.0  15.0    19
Arbiter: Orešek Branko
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj