Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2/2010
Ptuj, 12.2.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Kužner,Ciril SLO 1752ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14B 1 4W 2 2B 3 10W 4 7B 4.5 9W 5.5 3B 6 6 19.51
2Kopše,JožefIISLO 1847ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 3B 2 1W 2 11W 3 6B 4 7W 5 4B 5 5 21.02
3Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1719ŠD Gorišnica 9B 1 2W 1 6W 1.5 15B 2.5 4W 3.5 5B 4 1W 4.54.5 22.03
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191772ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15W 1 1B 1 16W 2 5W 3 3B 3 11B 3.5 2W 4.54.5 19.54
5Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1852ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12B 1 7W 1 14W 2 4B 2 8B 3 3W 3.5 9B 4.54.5 19.05
6Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522016ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7B 0 16W 1 3B 1.5 12W 2.5 2W 2.5 10B 3.5 11W 4.54.5 18.56
7Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1716ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6W 1 5B 2 10B 2.5 9W 3 1W 3.5 2B 3.5 12W 4 4 21.07
8Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1533ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10B 0 15B 0 Bye 1 17W 2 5W 2 13B 3 14B 4 4 12.58
9Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161938ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3W 0 13B 1 15W 2 7B 2.5 10W 3.5 1B 3.5 5W 3.53.5 18.59
10Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1813ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 1 17B 2 7W 2.5 1B 2.5 9B 2.5 6W 2.5Bye 3.53.5 18.510
11Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201787ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16B 0 12W 1 17W 2 2B 2 14B 3 4W 3.5 6B 3.53.5 17.011
12Fijan,MilanIISLO 1636ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 0 11B 0 13W 1 6B 1 17B 2 16W 3 7B 3.53.5 16.012
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1635ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 9W 0 12B 0 Bye 1 15W 2 8W 2 16-* 3 3 16.513-14
14Pišek,Matija 1500 1W 0 Bye 1 5B 1 16B 2 11W 2 17B 3 8W 3 3 16.513-14
15Peršuh,AndrejIISLO 1715ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 8W 1 9B 1 3W 1 13B 1 Bye 2 17W 2.52.5 16.515
16Veliu,KudretIVSLO 1617 11W 1 6B 1 4B 1 14W 1 Bye 2 12B 2 13-* 2 2 17.516
17Intihar,Roman 1500Bye 1 10W 1 11B 1 8B 1 12W 1 14W 1 15B 1.51.5 15.517
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 12.2.2010, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1002

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2/2010
Ptuj, 12.2.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1752 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  19.5     1
  2. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1847 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  21.0     2
  3. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1719 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5  22.0     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1772 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  19.5     4
  5. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1852 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  19.0     5
  6. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2016 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  18.5     6
  7. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1716 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  21.0     7
  8. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1533 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  12.5     8
  9. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1938 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  18.5     9
 10. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1813 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  18.5    10
 11. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1787 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  17.0    11
 12. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1636 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  16.0    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1635 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  16.5 13-     14
 14. Pišek,Matija                          1500                            3.0  16.5 13-     14
 15. Peršuh,Andrej            II  SLO      1715 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  16.5    15
 16. Veliu,Kudret             IV  SLO      1617                            2.0  17.5    16
 17. Intihar,Roman                         1500                            1.5  15.5    17
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj