Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 1/2010
Ptuj, 15.1.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161938ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 0.5 5B 1.5 17W 2.5 2W 3 8B 4 3W 4.5 4B 5.55.5 21.51
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 1932ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15B 0 13W 1 9W 2 1B 2.5 11W 3.5 6B 4.5 3B 5.55.5 19.52
3Janžekovič,KlemenIISLO18681923ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11W 1 9B 1.5 10W 2.5 8B 3.5 4W 4 1B 4.5 2W 4.54.5 21.53
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1813ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16W 1 12B 2 8W 2 14W 3 3B 3.5 9B 4.5 1W 4.54.5 19.54
5Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522016ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10B 0.5 1W 0.5 7B 0.5 16B 1.5 18W 2.5 14W 3.5 11B 4.54.5 16.55
6Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1852ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18W 1 17B 1 11W 1.5 10B 2.5 12B 3.5 2W 3.5 7W 4.54.5 16.06
7Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191772ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0.5 10W 0.5 5W 1.5 9B 2 19B 3 8W 4 6B 4 4 20.07
8Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 1885ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13B 1 15W 2 4B 3 3W 3 1W 3 7B 3 12B 4 4 19.58
9Ličina,MilošISLO 1807ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 19B 1 3W 1.5 2B 1.5 7W 2 13B 3 4W 3 15W 4 4 18.59
10Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201787ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 0.5 7B 1.5 3B 1.5 6W 1.5 16B 2.5 12W 2.5Bye 3.53.5 19.510
11Kužner,Ciril SLO 1752ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0 16W 1 6B 1.5 15W 2.5 2B 2.5 17W 3.5 5W 3.53.5 18.511
12Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1716ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 4W 1 15B 2 17B 2.5 6W 2.5 10B 3.5 8W 3.53.5 18.012
13Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1748ŠD Gorišnica 8W 0 2B 0 18B 1 19W 2 9W 2 Bye 3 14B 3.53.5 15.513
14Butolen,AntonISLO 1820ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12B 0 18W 1 19W 2 4B 2 17W 3 5B 3 13W 3.53.5 14.514
15Žerjavič,DamirIISLO19541753ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica 2W 1 8B 1 12W 1 11B 1 Bye 2 19W 3 9B 3 3 18.015
16Fijan,MilanIISLO 1636ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 11B 0 Bye 1 5W 1 10W 1 18B 2 17B 3 3 16.016
17Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1533ŠD Tehcenter PtujBye 1 6W 2 1B 2 12W 2.5 14B 2.5 11B 2.5 16W 2.52.5 18.017
18Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1719ŠD Gorišnica 6B 0 14B 0 13W 0 Bye 1 5B 1 16W 1 19B 1.51.5 16.518
19Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1635ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9W 0 Bye 1 14B 1 13B 1 7W 1 15B 1 18W 1.51.5 16.019
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 15.1.2010, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj1001

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 1/2010
Ptuj, 15.1.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1938 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  21.5     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1932 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  19.5     2
  3. Janžekovič,Klemen        II  SLO 1868 1923 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  21.5     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1813 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  19.5     4
  5. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2016 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  16.5     5
  6. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1852 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  16.0     6
  7. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1772 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  20.0     7
  8. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1885 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  19.5     8
  9. Ličina,Miloš             I   SLO      1807 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  18.5     9
 10. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1787 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  19.5    10
 11. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1752 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  18.5    11
 12. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1716 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  18.0    12
 13. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1748 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5  15.5    13
 14. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1820 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  14.5    14
 15. Žerjavič,Damir           II  SLO 1954 1753 ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica  3.0  18.0    15
 16. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1636 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  16.0    16
 17. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1533 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  18.0    17
 18. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1719 ŠD Gorišnica               1.5  16.5    18
 19. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1635 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          1.5  16.0    19
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj