Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 8/2009
Ptuj, 9.10.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Butolen,AntonISLO 1791ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7B 1 9W 1.5 6B 2.5 5W 3.5 3B 3.5 2W 4.5 8B 5.55.5 20.01
2Žlender,BorisISLO 1864ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 5B 1 10W 2 4B 2.5 6W 3.5 1B 3.5 3W 4.54.5 20.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO21231992ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13B 1 4W 1.5 5W 2 9B 2.5 1W 3.5 8B 4.5 2B 4.54.5 19.53
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1785ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 1 3B 1.5 9B 2 2W 2.5 8W 2.5 14B 3.5 5W 4.54.5 17.54
5Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1735ŠD Gorišnica 10B 1 2W 2 3B 2.5 1B 2.5 9W 3.5 7W 4 4B 4 4 20.55
6Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1689ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 1 11B 1.5 1W 1.5 13W 2.5 2B 2.5 9B 3.5 7W 4 4 18.06
7Kužner,Ciril SLO 1650ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1W 0 8B 0 12W 1 10B 2 14W 3 5B 3.5 6B 4 4 17.07
8Žerjavič,DamirIISLO19671788ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica 6B 0 7W 1 13B 1.5 11W 2.5 4B 3.5 3W 3.5 1W 3.53.5 20.08
9Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19941791ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11W 1 1B 1.5 4W 2 3W 2.5 5B 2.5 6W 2.5 12B 3 3 20.09
10Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 0 14B 1 2B 1 7W 1 13B 2 12W 3 11W 3 3 15.510
11Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1704ŠD Gorišnica 9B 0 6W 0.5 14B 1 8B 1 12W 1 13W 2 10B 3 3 14.011
12Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1595ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 13W 0 7B 0 14W 1 11B 2 10B 2 9W 2.52.5 15.012
13Peršuh,AndrejIISLO 1710ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3W 0 12B 1 8W 1.5 6B 1.5 10W 1.5 11B 1.5 14W 2 2 16.013
14Vaupotič,FrancIVSLO 1654 2B 0 10W 0 11W 0.5 12B 0.5 7B 0.5 4W 0.5 13B 1 1 17.014
Arbiter: Viktor Napast, Slovenija, 9.10.2009, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15  min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\ptuj0908

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 8/2009
Ptuj, 9.10.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1791 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  20.0     1
  2. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1864 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  20.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2123 1992 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  19.5     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1785 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5  17.5     4
  5. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1735 ŠD Gorišnica               4.0  20.5     5
  6. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1689 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  18.0     6
  7. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1650 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  17.0     7
  8. Žerjavič,Damir           II  SLO 1967 1788 ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica  3.5  20.0     8
  9. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1994 1791 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  20.0     9
 10. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0  15.5    10
 11. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1704 ŠD Gorišnica               3.0  14.0    11
 12. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1595 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  15.0    12
 13. Peršuh,Andrej            II  SLO      1710 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0  16.0    13
 14. Vaupotič,Franc           IV  SLO      1654                            1.0  17.0    14
Arbiter: Viktor Napast
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj