Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 6/2007
Ptuj, 8.6.2007
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TMBuchMesto
1Iljaž,IgorISLO 1833ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 16W 1 13B 2 3W 3 6B 3.5 2W 4 5B 5 4B 5.55.5 20.51
2Butolen,AntonISLO 1858ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 6B 0 14W 1 11B 2 12W 3 1B 3.5 9W 4.5 3B 5.55.5 17.52
3Bajec,Tomaž SLO 1800ŠK ZM Branik Maribor 8W 1 12B 2 1B 2 4W 2.5 11W 3.5 6B 4.5 2W 4.54.5 21.03
4Bohak,JankoMKSLO21581958ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 10B 1 6W 1 16B 2 3B 2.5 5W 3 7B 4 1W 4.54.5 20.04
5Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1809ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 14B 1 11W 2 6B 2 7W 3 4B 3.5 1W 3.5 9B 4.54.5 18.55
6Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1662ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 2W 1 4B 2 5W 3 1W 3.5 9B 3.5 3W 3.5 10B 4 4 22.56
7Selišek,LeonIVSLO 1632ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 11B 0 10W 1 13W 2 5B 2 12B 3 4W 3 15B 4 4 16.57
8Dominko,DarkoIIISLO 1531ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 3B 0 9W 0.5 14B 1 17W 2 10B 2 12W 3 13W 4 4 15.08
9Kubale,MarkoIVSLO19461948ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 12W 0 8B 0.5 10W 1.5 13B 2.5 6W 3.5 2B 3.5 5W 3.53.5 19.09
10Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1722ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 4W 0 7B 0 9B 0 Bye 1 8W 2 11W 3 6W 3.53.5 18.510
11Hazabent,Dušan 1500 7W 1 5B 1 2W 1 16W 2 3B 2 10B 2 Bye 3 3 19.011
12Kolmanič,TomažIISLO 1707ŠD Hoče ŠS 9B 1 3W 1 15W 2 2B 2 7W 2 8B 2 17B 3 3 19.012
13Bajec,Peter SLO 1745ŠK ZM Branik Maribor 17B 1 1W 1 7B 1 9W 1 16B 2 15W 3 8B 3 3 16.513-14
14Zajc,Silvo SLO 1604ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 5W 0 2B 0 8W 0.5 15B 0.5Bye 1.5 17W 2.5 16W 3 3 16.513-14
15Kopše,Jože 1500Bye 0 Bye 1 12B 1 14W 2 17B 3 13B 3 7W 3 3 15.015
16Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1621ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 1B 0 17W 1 4W 1 11B 1 13W 1 Bye 2 14B 2.52.5 15.516
17Vrabič,Tomo SLO 1512ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 13W 0 16B 0 Bye 1 8B 1 15W 1 14B 1 12W 1 1 14.517
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenia, 8.6.2007, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\PTUJ0706

Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 6/2007
Ptuj, 8.6.2007
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1833 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  20.5     1
  2. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1858 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5  17.5     2
  3. Bajec,Tomaž                  SLO      1800 ŠK ZM Branik Maribor       4.5  21.0     3
  4. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2158 1958 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.5  20.0     4
  5. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1809 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.5  18.5     5
  6. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1662 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.0  22.5     6
  7. Selišek,Leon             IV  SLO      1632 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.0  16.5     7
  8. Dominko,Darko            III SLO      1531 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane       4.0  15.0     8
  9. Kubale,Marko             IV  SLO 1946 1948 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah       3.5  19.0     9
 10. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1722 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   3.5  18.5    10
 11. Hazabent,Dušan                        1500                            3.0  19.0    11
 12. Kolmanič,Tomaž           II  SLO      1707 ŠD Hoče ŠS                 3.0  19.0    12
 13. Bajec,Peter                  SLO      1745 ŠK ZM Branik Maribor       3.0  16.5 13-     14
 14. Zajc,Silvo                   SLO      1604 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   3.0  16.5 13-     14
 15. Kopše,Jože                            1500                            3.0  15.0    15
 16. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1621 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   2.5  15.5    16
 17. Vrabič,Tomo                  SLO      1512 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   1.0  14.5    17
Arbiter: Boris Žlender