Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 8/2003
Ptuj, 10.10.2003
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Podkrižnik,GregorFMSLO23692306ŠD Ptuj 11B 1 3W 2 2B 3 7W 4 5W 5 8B 6 4B 6 6 29.5 21.01
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO21662065ŠD Ptuj 14W 1 12B 2 1W 2 4B 3 7W 4 3B 4.5 5B 5.55.5 28.5 20.52
3Žlender,BorisISLO 1837ŠD Ptuj 5W 1 1B 1 13W 2 9B 3 6W 4 2W 4.5 8B 5 5 28.5 20.53
4Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1873ŠD Ptuj 12W 0 14B 1 15W 2 2W 2 13B 3 7B 4 1W 5 5 23.5 16.04
5Žerak,Zlatko SLO 1539 3B 0 10B 1 11W 2 6W 3 1B 3 9B 4 2W 4 4 30.5 21.55
6Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1652ŠD Ptuj 8W 1 9B 1.5 12W 2.5 5B 2.5 3B 2.5 15W 3.5 7B 4 4 24.0 17.56
7Čič,JožeIISLO 1903ŠD Ptuj 10W 1 15B 2 9W 3 1B 3 2B 3 4W 3 6W 3.53.5 29.0 21.57
8Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1877ŠD Ptuj 6B 0 13W 0 14B 1 10W 2 11B 3 1W 3 3W 3.53.5 25.5 17.58
9Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1904ŠD Ptuj 13B 1 6W 1.5 7B 1.5 3W 1.5 14B 2.5 5W 2.5 16B 3.53.5 21.5 15.59
10Fijan,MilanIISLO 1678ŠD Ptuj 7B 0 5W 0 16W 1 8B 1 15B 1.5 11W 2.5 13B 3.53.5 18.5 13.510
11Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1797ŠD Ptuj 1W 0 16B 1 5B 1 15W 2 8W 2 10B 2 14B 3 3 21.5 14.511
12Zagoršek,AntonIVSLO 1650ŠD Ptuj 4B 1 2W 1 6B 1 13B 1 16W 2 14W 2 15B 3 3 21.0 14.512
13Kramberger,Vladko SLO 1693ŠD Destrnik 9W 0 8B 1 3B 1 12W 2 4W 2 16B 2 10W 2 2 24.5 18.513
14Korošec,MarkoIIISLO 1698ŠD Ptuj 2B 0 4W 0 8W 0 16B 1 9W 1 12B 2 11W 2 2 24.5 18.014
15Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1625ŠD Ptuj 16W 1 7W 1 4B 1 11B 1 10W 1.5 6B 1.5 12W 1.51.5 23.0 17.015
16Kramberger,MitjaIIISLO 1849ŽŠD Maribor ŠK Piramida 15B 0 11W 0 10B 0 14W 0 12B 0 13W 1 9W 1 1 18.5 13.516

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek

Branko Orešek, Slovenia, 10.10.2003, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2003\PTUJ0308
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 8/2003
Ptuj, 10.10.2003
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Podkrižnik,Gregor        FM  SLO 2369 2306 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  29.5  21.0     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2166 2065 ŠD Ptuj                    5.5  28.5  20.5     2
  3. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1837 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  28.5  20.5     3
  4. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1873 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  23.5  16.0     4
  5. Žerak,Zlatko                 SLO      1539                            4.0  30.5  21.5     5
  6. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1652 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  24.0  17.5     6
  7. Čič,Jože                 II  SLO      1903 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  29.0  21.5     7
  8. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1877 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  25.5  17.5     8
  9. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1904 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  21.5  15.5     9
 10. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1678 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  18.5  13.5    10
 11. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1797 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  21.5  14.5    11
 12. Zagoršek,Anton           IV  SLO      1650 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  21.0  14.5    12
 13. Kramberger,Vladko            SLO      1693 ŠD Destrnik                2.0  24.5  18.5    13
 14. Korošec,Marko            III SLO      1698 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  24.5  18.0    14
 15. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1625 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5  23.0  17.0    15
 16. Kramberger,Mitja         III SLO      1849 ŽŠD Maribor ŠK Piramida    1.0  18.5  13.5    16
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek