Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 6/2003
Ptuj, 13.6.2003
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Podkrižnik,GregorFMSLO23692291ŠD Ptuj 4B 1 7W 2 2B 3 3W 4 5B 5 10W 6 11B 7 7 28.0 20.01
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO21662087ŠD Ptuj 15W 1 5B 2 1W 2 10B 2 13W 3 7B 4 3B 5 5 26.0 18.02
3Iljaž,IgorISLO 1967ŠD Gorišnica 14W 1 6B 2 13W 3 1B 3 10W 4 4B 4.5 2W 4.54.5 28.5 19.03
4Čič,JožeIISLO 1753 1W 0 16B 1 8W 2 13B 2 6B 3 3W 3.5 5B 4.54.5 26.5 18.54
5Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 11B 1 2W 1 12B 2 6W 3 1W 3 13B 4 4W 4 4 29.0 19.55
6Fijan,MilanIISLO 1777ŠD Ptuj 10W 1 3W 1 7B 2 5B 2 4W 2 12W 3 14B 4 4 25.5 18.56
7Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1918ŠD Ptuj 16W 1 1B 1 6W 1 15B 2 9W 3 2W 3 10B 4 4 24.5 16.57
8Napast,ViktorISLO20451922ŠD Ptuj 12B 0 9W 1 4B 1 11W 1 16B 2 14W 2.5 13B 3.53.5 20.0 14.58
9Žerjavič,Damir 1500 13W 0.5 8B 0.5 14W 1 12W 2 7B 2 11W 2.5 15B 3.53.5 19.5 14.59
10Malovrh,Alojz 1500 6B 0 14B 1 15W 2 2W 3 3B 3 1B 3 7W 3 3 28.0 20.010
11Ramadani,Edvin 1500 5W 0 15B 0 16W 1 8B 2 14W 2.5 9B 3 1W 3 3 22.5 14.511
12Korošec,MarkoIIISLO 1731ŠD Ptuj 8W 1 13B 1 5W 1 9B 1 15W 2 6B 2 16B 3 3 19.5 14.512
13Žlender,BorisISLO 1873ŠD Ptuj 9B 0.5 12W 1.5 3B 1.5 4W 2.5 2B 2.5 5W 2.5 8W 2.52.5 28.0 20.013
14Šeruga,VanjaIIISLO 1567ŽŠD Maribor ŠK 3B 0 10W 0 9B 0.5 16W 1.5 11B 2 8B 2.5 6W 2.52.5 22.5 17.014
15Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1752 2B 0 11W 1 10B 1 7W 1 12B 1 16W 1 9W 1 1 22.5 16.515
16Selišek,Leon 1500 7B 0 4W 0 11B 0 14B 0 8W 0 15B 1 12W 1 1 21.5 16.016

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek

Branko Orešek, Slovenia, 13.6.2094, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2003\PTUJ0306
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 6/2003
Ptuj, 13.6.2003
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Podkrižnik,Gregor        FM  SLO 2369 2291 ŠD Ptuj                    7.0  28.0  20.0     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2166 2087 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  26.0  18.0     2
  3. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1967 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5  28.5  19.0     3
  4. Čič,Jože                 II  SLO      1753                            4.5  26.5  18.5     4
  5. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  29.0  19.5     5
  6. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1777 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  25.5  18.5     6
  7. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1918 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  24.5  16.5     7
  8. Napast,Viktor            I   SLO 2045 1922 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  20.0  14.5     8
  9. Žerjavič,Damir                        1500                            3.5  19.5  14.5     9
 10. Malovrh,Alojz                         1500                            3.0  28.0  20.0    10
 11. Ramadani,Edvin                        1500                            3.0  22.5  14.5    11
 12. Korošec,Marko            III SLO      1731 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  19.5  14.5    12
 13. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1873 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  28.0  20.0    13
 14. Šeruga,Vanja             III SLO      1567 ŽŠD Maribor ŠK             2.5  22.5  17.0    14
 15. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1752                            1.0  22.5  16.5    15
 16. Selišek,Leon                          1500                            1.0  21.5  16.0    16
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek