Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 4/2003
Ptuj, 11.4.2003
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Napast,ViktorISLO20451922ŠD Ptuj 3W 1 11B 2 5W 3 16B 4 2W 4 13B 5 6W 6 6 31.0 22.01
2Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1918ŠD Ptuj 22W 1 13B 2 10W 3 7B 4 1B 5 6W 5.5 3W 6 6 30.0 21.52
3Čič,JožeIISLO 1753 1B 0 20W 1 15B 2 5B 3 13W 3.5 11W 4.5 2B 5 5 31.0 22.03
4Žlender,BorisISLO 1873ŠD Ptuj 8B 0.5 6W 1 18B 2 13B 2 7W 3 17B 4 9W 5 5 26.5 19.04
5Pernat,ViktorIISLO 1935 14B 1 17W 2 1B 2 3W 2 18W 3 16B 4 8B 5 5 27.5 18.55
6Mihalič,MiroslavIISLO 1839ŠD Ptuj 23W 0.5 4B 1 22W 2 10B 3 17W 4 2B 4.5 1B 4.54.5 29.0 20.56
7Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 26W 1 9B 1.5 8W 2.5 2W 2.5 4B 2.5 22B 3.5 13W 4.54.5 27.0 19.07
8Kralj,MiranIVSLO 1561ŠD Gorišnica 4W 0.5 23B 1.5 7B 1.5 14W 2.5 16W 3.5 9B 4 5W 4 4 27.5 20.08
9Mihalič,RobertIISLO 1794ŠD Ptuj 25B 1 7W 1.5 16B 1.5 12W 2.5 20B 3.5 8W 4 4B 4 4 25.5 18.59
10Bohak,JankoMKSLO21662087ŠD Ptuj 27B 1 15W 2 2B 2 6W 2 11B 2 14W 3 18B 4 4 25.5 18.510
11Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1870ŠD Ptuj 20B 1 1W 1 17B 1 27W 2 10W 3 3B 3 16W 4 4 25.0 18.011
12Žerjavič,Damir 1500 16W 0 24W 1 19B 1.5 9B 1.5 22W 2 23B 3 21W 4 4 20.5 14.012
13Iljaž,IgorISLO 1967ŠD Gorišnica 18B 1 2W 1 27B 2 4W 3 3B 3.5 1W 3.5 7B 3.53.5 30.5 23.513
14Pihler,Damjan SLO 1650 5W 0 25B 0.5 23W 1.5 8B 1.5 24W 2.5 10B 2.5 22W 3.53.5 22.5 15.514
15Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1873ŠD Ptuj 28W 1 10B 1 3W 1 22B 1 19W 1.5 24B 2.5 17W 3.53.5 21.0 15.015
16Fijan,MilanIISLO 1777ŠD Ptuj 12B 1 19B 2 9W 3 1W 3 8B 3 5W 3 11B 3 3 30.0 21.016
17Zagoršek,Anton 1500 21B 1 5B 1 11W 2 19W 3 6B 3 4W 3 15B 3 3 28.0 20.017
18Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1752 13W 0 26B 1 4W 1 21W 2 5B 2 19B 3 10W 3 3 25.5 18.518
19Butolen,VanjaIIISLO 1811ŽŠD Maribor ŠK 24B 1 16W 1 12W 1.5 17B 1.5 15B 2 18W 2 26B 3 3 21.0 15.019
20Korošec,Marko SLO 1555 11W 0 3B 0 26W 1 28B 2 9W 2 21W 2 27B 3 3 20.0 14.020
21Bizjak,JanezIISLO 1808ŠD Vele Domžale 17W 0 22B 0 25W 1 18B 1 27W 2 20B 3 12B 3 3 18.5 13.521
22Kralj,SrečkoIVSLO 1600ŠD Gorišnica 2B 0 21W 1 6B 1 15W 2 12B 2.5 7W 2.5 14B 2.52.5 29.0 20.022
23Klajderič,DušanIISLO 1540ŠD Ptuj 6B 0.5 8W 0.5 14B 0.5 24W 0.5 25B 1.5 12W 1.5 28B 2.52.5 21.5 16.023
24Vidovič,Franc SLO 1530 19W 0 12B 0 28W 0.5 23B 1.5 14B 1.5 15W 1.5 25W 2.52.5 19.5 14.524
25Selišek,Leon 1500 9W 0 14W 0.5 21B 0.5 26B 1 23W 1 28W 2 24B 2 2 18.5 13.525
26Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1654ŠD Ptuj 7B 0 18W 0 20B 0 25W 0.5 28B 1 27B 2 19W 2 2 17.5 12.026
27Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1770ŠD Gorišnica 10W 0 28B 1 13W 1 11B 1 21B 1 26W 1 20W 1 1 20.5 15.527
28Butolen,UrškaWISLO 1560ŽŠD Maribor ŠK 15B 0 27W 0 24B 0.5 20W 0.5 26W 1 25B 1 23W 1 1 16.5 12.028

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek

Branko Orešek, Slovenia, 11.4.2094, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2003\PTUJ0304
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 4/2003
Ptuj, 11.4.2003
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Napast,Viktor            I   SLO 2045 1922 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  31.0  22.0     1
  2. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1918 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  30.0  21.5     2
  3. Čič,Jože                 II  SLO      1753                            5.0  31.0  22.0     3
  4. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1873 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  26.5  19.0     4
  5. Pernat,Viktor            II  SLO      1935                            5.0  27.5  18.5     5
  6. Mihalič,Miroslav         II  SLO      1839 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  29.0  20.5     6
  7. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  27.0  19.0     7
  8. Kralj,Miran              IV  SLO      1561 ŠD Gorišnica               4.0  27.5  20.0     8
  9. Mihalič,Robert           II  SLO      1794 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  25.5  18.5     9
 10. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2166 2087 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  25.5  18.5    10
 11. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1870 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  25.0  18.0    11
 12. Žerjavič,Damir                        1500                            4.0  20.5  14.0    12
 13. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1967 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5  30.5  23.5    13
 14. Pihler,Damjan                SLO      1650                            3.5  22.5  15.5    14
 15. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1873 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  21.0  15.0    15
 16. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1777 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  30.0  21.0    16
 17. Zagoršek,Anton                        1500                            3.0  28.0  20.0    17
 18. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1752                            3.0  25.5  18.5    18
 19. Butolen,Vanja            III SLO      1811 ŽŠD Maribor ŠK             3.0  21.0  15.0    19
 20. Korošec,Marko                SLO      1555                            3.0  20.0  14.0    20
 21. Bizjak,Janez             II  SLO      1808 ŠD Vele Domžale            3.0  18.5  13.5    21
 22. Kralj,Srečko             IV  SLO      1600 ŠD Gorišnica               2.5  29.0  20.0    22
 23. Klajderič,Dušan          II  SLO      1540 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  21.5  16.0    23
 24. Vidovič,Franc                SLO      1530                            2.5  19.5  14.5    24
 25. Selišek,Leon                          1500                            2.0  18.5  13.5    25
 26. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1654 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  17.5  12.0    26
 27. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1770 ŠD Gorišnica               1.0  20.5  15.5    27
 28. Butolen,Urška            WI  SLO      1560 ŽŠD Maribor ŠK             1.0  16.5  12.0    28
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek