Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 3/2003
Ptuj, 14.3.2003
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Podkrižnik,GregorFMSLO23692291ŠD Ptuj 7B 1 17W 2 10B 3 3W 4 2B 5 4B 6 5W 7 7 30.5 22.51
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 1967ŠD Gorišnica 8W 1 11B 1.5 18W 2.5 6B 3.5 1W 3.5 5B 4 7W 5 5 30.5 21.02
3Bohak,JankoMKSLO21662087ŠD Ptuj 23W 1 13B 2 9W 3 1B 3 4W 3 6B 4 8W 5 5 30.0 21.03
4Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1870ŠD Ptuj 21W 1 9B 1 8W 2 19B 3 3B 4 1W 4 10B 5 5 28.5 19.54
5Čič,JožeIISLO 1753 6W 0.5 14B 1 13W 2 9B 3 10B 4 2W 4.5 1B 4.54.5 31.5 21.05
6Jerina,AntonISLO 1974ŠD Vele Domžale 5B 0.5 7W 1.5 11B 2.5 2W 2.5 16B 3.5 3W 3.5 14W 4.54.5 29.5 21.06
7Mihalič,RobertIISLO 1794ŠD Ptuj 1W 0 6B 0 12W 1 24B 2 17W 3 9B 4 2B 4 4 29.0 20.57
8Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1752 2B 0 21W 1 4B 1 20W 2 15B 3 11W 4 3B 4 4 27.5 20.58
9Napast,ViktorISLO20451922ŠD Ptuj 15B 1 4W 2 3B 2 5W 2 18B 3 7W 3 17B 4 4 27.5 20.09
10Težak,OliverISLO 2000 16W 1 25B 2 1W 2 23B 3 5W 3 13B 4 4W 4 4 26.0 18.510
11Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1918ŠD Ptuj 12B 1 2W 1.5 6W 1.5 17B 2 23W 3 8B 3 18W 4 4 25.0 18.011
12Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1654ŠD Ptuj 11W 0 23B 0 7B 0 25W 1 Bye 2 19W 3 22B 4 4 18.0 13.512
13Mihalič,MiroslavIISLO 1839ŠD Ptuj 24B 1 3W 1 5B 1 14W 2 19B 3 10W 3 15B 3.53.5 24.5 18.013
14Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1873ŠD Ptuj 18B 0 5W 0.5 25W 1.5 13B 1.5 24W 2.5 16W 3.5 6B 3.53.5 20.5 15.514
15Fijan,MilanIISLO 1777ŠD Ptuj 9W 0 19B 0 21B 1 22W 2 8W 2 20B 3 13W 3.53.5 21.0 15.015-16
16Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1770ŠD Gorišnica 10B 0 24W 1 17B 1.5 18W 2.5 6W 2.5 14B 2.5 21B 3.53.5 21.0 15.015-16
17Žlender,BorisISLO 1873ŠD Ptuj 19W 1 1B 1 16W 1.5 11W 2 7B 2 23B 3 9W 3 3 27.5 18.517
18Korošec,Marko SLO 1555 14W 1 20W 2 2B 2 16B 2 9W 2 Bye 3 11B 3 3 26.0 18.018
19Pihler,Damjan SLO 1650 17B 0 15W 1 20B 2 4W 2 13W 2 12B 2 Bye 3 3 24.5 16.519
20Bizjak,JanezIISLO 1808ŠD Vele Domžale 22W 1 18B 1 19W 1 8B 1 25B 2 15W 2 23W 3 3 18.0 13.520
21Klajderič,DušanIISLO 1540ŠD Ptuj 4B 0 8B 0 15W 0 Bye 1 22B 1.5 25W 2.5 16W 2.52.5 22.0 16.521
22Zagoršek,AntonIV 1500 20B 0 Bye 1 23W 1 15B 1 21W 1.5 24B 2.5 12W 2.52.5 19.0 14.022
23Grčar,JanezIIISLO 1794ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 3B 0 12W 1 22B 2 10W 2 11B 2 17W 2 20B 2 2 24.5 17.523
24Selišek,LeonIV 1500 13W 0 16B 0 Bye 1 7W 1 14B 1 22W 1 25B 2 2 20.0 15.524
25Ahec,DejanIV 1500Bye 1 10W 1 14B 1 12B 1 20W 1 21B 1 24W 1 1 20.5 15.025

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek

Branko Orešek, Slovenia, 14.3.2094, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2003\PTUJ0303
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 3/2003
Ptuj, 14.3.2003
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Podkrižnik,Gregor        FM  SLO 2369 2291 ŠD Ptuj                    7.0  30.5  22.5     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1967 ŠD Gorišnica               5.0  30.5  21.0     2
  3. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2166 2087 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  30.0  21.0     3
  4. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1870 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  28.5  19.5     4
  5. Čič,Jože                 II  SLO      1753                            4.5  31.5  21.0     5
  6. Jerina,Anton             I   SLO      1974 ŠD Vele Domžale            4.5  29.5  21.0     6
  7. Mihalič,Robert           II  SLO      1794 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  29.0  20.5     7
  8. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1752                            4.0  27.5  20.5     8
  9. Napast,Viktor            I   SLO 2045 1922 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  27.5  20.0     9
 10. Težak,Oliver             I   SLO      2000                            4.0  26.0  18.5    10
 11. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1918 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  25.0  18.0    11
 12. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1654 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  18.0  13.5    12
 13. Mihalič,Miroslav         II  SLO      1839 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  24.5  18.0    13
 14. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1873 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  20.5  15.5    14
 15. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1777 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  21.0  15.0 15-     16
 16. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1770 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5  21.0  15.0 15-     16
 17. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1873 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  27.5  18.5    17
 18. Korošec,Marko                SLO      1555                            3.0  26.0  18.0    18
 19. Pihler,Damjan                SLO      1650                            3.0  24.5  16.5    19
 20. Bizjak,Janez             II  SLO      1808 ŠD Vele Domžale            3.0  18.0  13.5    20
 21. Klajderič,Dušan          II  SLO      1540 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  22.0  16.5    21
 22. Zagoršek,Anton           IV           1500                            2.5  19.0  14.0    22
 23. Grčar,Janez              III SLO      1794 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi         2.0  24.5  17.5    23
 24. Selišek,Leon             IV           1500                            2.0  20.0  15.5    24
 25. Ahec,Dejan               IV           1500                            1.0  20.5  15.0    25
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek