Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 9/2002
Ptuj, 15.11.2002
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Podkrižnik,GregorFMSLO22992288ŠD Ptuj 6B 1 10W 2 2B 2.5 4W 3 5B 4 3W 5 7B 6 6 30.0 22.01
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO21892079ŠD Ptuj 7W 1 14B 2 1W 2.5 3B 2.5 9W 3.5 5W 4 4B 5 5 30.0 21.52
3Pernat,ViktorIISLO 1915ŠD Ptuj 15B 1 17W 2 12B 3 2W 4 4B 4 1B 4 6W 5 5 26.5 19.03
4Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1714ŠD Ptuj 8B 1 9W 1.5 10B 2.5 1B 3 3W 4 6W 4.5 2W 4.54.5 30.5 21.54
5Plajnšek,MatjažMKSLO 2067ŠD Ptuj 17B 0 15W 1 11B 2 12W 3 1W 3 2B 3.5 9W 4.54.5 25.0 17.55
6Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1829ŠD Ptuj 1W 0 16B 1 14W 2 7B 2.5 13W 3.5 4B 4 3B 4 4 27.5 19.06
7Majcenovič,DušanIISLO 1801ŠD Ptuj 2B 0 18W 1 17B 1.5 6W 2 8B 3 12W 4 1W 4 4 24.5 17.57
8Bezjak,GoranIISLO 1902ŠD Ptuj 4W 0 13B 0 16W 1 14B 2 7W 2 11B 3 12W 4 4 23.0 16.08
9Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1945ŠD Ptuj 14W 0 4B 0.5 13W 1.5 17B 2.5 2B 2.5 10W 3.5 5B 3.53.5 24.0 17.59
10Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1874ŠD Ptuj 13W 1 1B 1 4W 1 11B 1.5 18W 2.5 9B 2.5 16-* 3.53.5 24.0 17.010
11Kočevar,TugomirIVSLO 1871ŠK Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr 16W 1 12B 1 5W 1 10W 1.5 15B 2.5 8W 2.5 13B 3.53.5 23.0 16.011
12Žlender,BorisISLO 1900ŠD Ptuj 18B 1 11W 2 3W 2 5B 2 17W 3 7B 3 8B 3 3 23.5 17.512
13Zagoršek,Anton 1500 10B 0 8W 1 9B 1 15W 2 6B 2 16-* 3 11W 3 3 23.5 17.013
14Fijan,MilanIISLO 1777ŠD Ptuj 9B 1 2W 1 6B 1 8W 1 16B 1 15W 1.5 18B 2.52.5 23.0 17.014
15Korošec,MarkoIIISLO 1742ŠD Ptuj 3W 0 5B 0 18W 1 13B 1 11W 1 14B 1.5 17B 2.52.5 20.5 14.515
16Benkič,JanezISLO 1973ŠD Ptuj 11B 0 6W 0 8B 0 18B 1 14W 2 13-* 2 10-* 2 2 21.0 16.016
17Čič,JožeIISLO 1786ŠD Ptuj 5W 1 3B 1 7W 1.5 9W 1.5 12B 1.5 18B 1.5 15W 1.51.5 23.5 17.517
18Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1661ŠD Ptuj 12W 0 7B 0 15B 0 16W 0 10B 0 17W 1 14W 1 1 19.5 14.018

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek

Branko Orešek, Slovenia, 15.11.2002, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2002\PTUJ0209
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 9/2002
Ptuj, 15.11.2002
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Podkrižnik,Gregor        FM  SLO 2299 2288 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  30.0  22.0     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2189 2079 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  30.0  21.5     2
  3. Pernat,Viktor            II  SLO      1915 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  26.5  19.0     3
  4. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1714 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  30.5  21.5     4
  5. Plajnšek,Matjaž          MK  SLO      2067 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  25.0  17.5     5
  6. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1829 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  27.5  19.0     6
  7. Majcenovič,Dušan         II  SLO      1801 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  24.5  17.5     7
  8. Bezjak,Goran             II  SLO      1902 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  23.0  16.0     8
  9. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1945 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  24.0  17.5     9
 10. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1874 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  24.0  17.0    10
 11. Kočevar,Tugomir          IV  SLO      1871 ŠK Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr  3.5  23.0  16.0    11
 12. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1900 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  23.5  17.5    12
 13. Zagoršek,Anton                        1500                            3.0  23.5  17.0    13
 14. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1777 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  23.0  17.0    14
 15. Korošec,Marko            III SLO      1742 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5  20.5  14.5    15
 16. Benkič,Janez             I   SLO      1973 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  21.0  16.0    16
 17. Čič,Jože                 II  SLO      1786 ŠD Ptuj                    1.5  23.5  17.5    17
 18. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1661 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  19.5  14.0    18
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek