Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 7/2002
Ptuj, 13.9.2002
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Stepovaia,TatianaWGMRUS23982427LŠK Metalka Trgovina 9B 1 2W 2 3B 3 6W 3.5 7B 4.5 5W 5.5 10W 6.56.5 28.0 20.01
2Pernat,ViktorIISLO 1915ŠD Ptuj 14W 1 1B 1 12W 2 3W 2 8B 3 11B 4 7W 5 5 23.0 15.52
3Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1945ŠD Ptuj 8B 1 13W 2 1W 2 2B 3 6B 3 4W 3.5 9B 4.54.5 28.0 19.53
4Žlender,BorisISLO 1900ŠD Ptuj 10B 1 6W 1.5 7B 1.5 8W 2 9W 3 3B 3.5 13W 4.54.5 23.5 17.04
5Mar,KarmenWISLO22101945ŠK Triglav Krško 13B 0 8W 0.5 10B 1.5 12W 2.5 11B 3.5 1B 3.5 6W 4.54.5 22.5 14.05
6Bohak,JankoMKSLO21892079ŠD Ptuj 12W 1 4B 1.5 11W 2.5 1B 3 3W 4 7B 4 5B 4 4 28.0 19.56
7Iljaž,IgorISLO 1967ŠD Gorišnica 11W 0 14B 1 4W 2 9B 3 1W 3 6W 4 2B 4 4 26.0 18.57
8Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1714ŠD Ptuj 3W 0 5B 0.5 14W 1.5 4B 2 2W 2 10B 2 12W 3 3 24.5 18.58
9Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1874ŠD Ptuj 1W 0 11B 1 13W 2 7W 2 4B 2 12B 3 3W 3 3 25.5 17.09
10Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1661ŠD Ptuj 4W 0 12B 0 5W 0 14B 1 13W 2 8W 3 1B 3 3 23.5 16.010
11Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1829ŠD Ptuj 7B 1 9W 1 6B 1 13B 2 5W 2 2W 2 14B 2 2 23.5 17.511-12
12Fijan,MilanIISLO 1777ŠD Ptuj 6B 0 10W 1 2B 1 5B 1 14W 2 9W 2 8B 2 2 23.5 17.511-12
13Zagoršek,Anton 1500 5W 1 3B 1 9B 1 11W 1 10B 1 14W 2 4B 2 2 22.5 17.013
14Korošec,MarkoIIISLO 1742ŠD Ptuj 2B 0 7W 0 8B 0 10W 0 12B 0 13B 0 11W 1 1 21.0 14.014

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek

Branko Orešek, Slovenia, 13.9.2002, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2002\PTUJ0207
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 7/2002
Ptuj, 13.9.2002
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Stepovaia,Tatiana        WGM RUS 2398 2427 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       6.5  28.0  20.0     1
  2. Pernat,Viktor            II  SLO      1915 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0  23.0  15.5     2
  3. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1945 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  28.0  19.5     3
  4. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1900 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  23.5  17.0     4
  5. Mar,Karmen               WI  SLO 2210 1945 ŠK Triglav Krško           4.5  22.5  14.0     5
  6. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2189 2079 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  28.0  19.5     6
  7. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1967 ŠD Gorišnica               4.0  26.0  18.5     7
  8. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1714 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  24.5  18.5     8
  9. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1874 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  25.5  17.0     9
 10. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1661 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  23.5  16.0    10
 11. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1829 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  23.5  17.5 11-     12
 12. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1777 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  23.5  17.5 11-     12
 13. Zagoršek,Anton                        1500                            2.0  22.5  17.0    13
 14. Korošec,Marko            III SLO      1742 ŠD Ptuj                    1.0  21.0  14.0    14
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Branko Orešek