Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 3/2002
Ptuj, 8.3.2002
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567 TBMBMesto
1Bohak,JankoMKSLO21892136ŠD Ptuj 9W 1 12B 2 3W 3 7B 4 2W 4 10B 5 5W 6 6 29.0 20.51
2Podkrižnik,GregorFMSLO22992289ŠD Ptuj 11B 0 6W 1 17B 2 16W 3 1B 4 3W 5 4B 6 6 25.0 17.52
3Lorger,BojanISLO20431856ŠK Griže 15B 1 11W 2 1B 2 6W 3 5W 4 2B 4 10W 5 5 27.5 20.03
4Napast,ViktorISLO20731942ŠD Ptuj 8W 1 16B 2 7W 2.5 5B 2.5 12W 3.5 6B 4.5 2W 4.54.5 26.0 18.54
5Žlender,BorisISLO 1986ŠD Ptuj 6B 0 13W 1 11B 2 4W 3 3B 3 8W 4 1B 4 4 28.5 20.05
6Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1700ŠD Ptuj 5W 1 2B 1 12W 2 3B 2 16B 3 4W 3 13W 4 4 26.0 18.56
7Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 2049ŠD Ptuj 13B 1 14W 2 4B 2.5 1W 2.5 10B 2.5 9W 3 12B 4 4 25.5 17.07
8Čič,JožeIISLO 1636ŠD Ptuj 4B 0 10W 0 13B 1 11W 2 14B 3 5B 3 15W 4 4 21.0 15.08
9Butolen,VanjaIIISLO 1766ŽŠD Maribor ŠK Piramida 1B 0 15W 1 10B 1.5 14W 1.5 17B 2.5 7B 3 11W 4 4 21.5 14.09
10Butolen,AntonISLO 2000ŠD Ptuj 12W 0 8B 1 9W 1.5 15B 2.5 7W 3.5 1W 3.5 3B 3.53.5 27.0 19.510
11Vrečko,JožeIISLO 1766ŠD Dobje 2W 1 3B 1 5W 1 8B 1 Bye 2 16W 3 9B 3 3 27.5 20.011
12Korošec,MarkoIIISLO 1700ŠD Ptuj 10B 1 1W 1 6B 1 17W 2 4B 2 Bye 3 7W 3 3 26.5 19.012
13Podkrižnik,AleksanderIIISLO 1735ŠD Ptuj 7W 0 5B 0 8W 0 Bye 1 15B 2 14W 3 6B 3 3 23.5 18.013
14Fijan,MilanIISLO 1850ŠD Ptuj 17W 1 7B 1 16W 1 9B 2 8W 2 13B 2 Bye 3 3 21.0 15.514
15Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1583ŠD Ptuj 3W 0 9B 0 Bye 1 10W 1 13W 1 17B 2 8B 2 2 24.0 17.515
16Zagoršek,AntonIII 1500Bye 1 4W 1 14B 2 2B 2 6W 2 11B 2 17W 2 2 24.5 17.016
17Vidovič,Franc SLO 1547 14B 0 Bye 1 2W 1 12B 1 9W 1 15W 1 16B 2 2 22.0 14.517

Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Boris Žlender

Boris Žlender, Slovenia, 8.3.2002, 7 rounds Swiss
Time: 15 min Filename: D:\SAH\TURNIRJI\ARHIV\2002\PTUJ0203
Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 3/2002
Ptuj, 8.3.2002
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2189 2136 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  29.0  20.5     1
  2. Podkrižnik,Gregor        FM  SLO 2299 2289 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0  25.0  17.5     2
  3. Lorger,Bojan             I   SLO 2043 1856 ŠK Griže                   5.0  27.5  20.0     3
  4. Napast,Viktor            I   SLO 2073 1942 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5  26.0  18.5     4
  5. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1986 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  28.5  20.0     5
  6. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1700 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  26.0  18.5     6
  7. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      2049 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  25.5  17.0     7
  8. Čič,Jože                 II  SLO      1636 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0  21.0  15.0     8
  9. Butolen,Vanja            III SLO      1766 ŽŠD Maribor ŠK Piramida    4.0  21.5  14.0     9
 10. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      2000 ŠD Ptuj                    3.5  27.0  19.5    10
 11. Vrečko,Jože              II  SLO      1766 ŠD Dobje                   3.0  27.5  20.0    11
 12. Korošec,Marko            III SLO      1700 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  26.5  19.0    12
 13. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    III SLO      1735 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  23.5  18.0    13
 14. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1850 ŠD Ptuj                    3.0  21.0  15.5    14
 15. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1583 ŠD Ptuj                    2.0  24.0  17.5    15
 16. Zagoršek,Anton           III          1500                            2.0  24.5  17.0    16
 17. Vidovič,Franc                SLO      1547                            2.0  22.0  14.5    17
Svicar 5.7 by Ales Drinovec, Lastnik: SD Ptuj, Arbiter: Boris Žlender