Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2017/09
Ptuj, 3.11.2017
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Šuta,AndražMKSLO17662220ŠD Ptuj 10 1 9 2 3 3 11 4 13 5 7 6 12 7 6 8 4 9 8 10 2 11 5 12 Bye 12 12 4.01
2Žugaj,FjodorMKSLO21462259ŠK Branik Maribor 9 1 3 1 11 2 13 3 7 4 12 5 6 6 4 6 8 7 5 8 1 8 Bye 8 10 9 9 1.02
3Žajdela,KarelIISLO 1966ŠD Ptuj 8 1 2 2 1 2 Bye 2 10 2 9 3 5 3.5 11 4.5 13 5.5 7 5.5 12 6.5 6 7.5 4 7.57.5 1.53
4Žganec,AlbinMKSLO20602167ŠD Ptuj 11 0 13 1 7 1 12 2 6 2 5 3 8 3 2 4 1 4 Bye 4 10 5 9 6 3 7 7 3.04
5Šuta,TomažIISLO15081864ŠD PtujBye 0 12 1 10 2 6 2.5 9 2.5 4 2.5 3 3 8 4 11 5 2 5 13 6 1 6 7 7 7 0.55
6Fijan,MilanIISLO19781813ŠD Ptuj 13 1 7 2 12 3 5 3.5 4 4.5 8 4.5 2 4.5 1 4.5Bye 4.5 10 5.5 9 6.5 3 6.5 11 6.56.5 1.56
7Selišek,LeonIIISLO16371810ŠD Ptuj 12 0 6 0 4 1 8 2 2 2 1 2 Bye 2 10 2 9 3 3 4 11 5 13 6 5 6 6 2.07
8Žlender,BorisISLO 1942ŠD Ptuj 3 0 11 0.5 13 1.5 7 1.5 12 2.5 6 3.5 4 4.5 5 4.5 2 4.5 1 4.5Bye 4.5 10 5.5 9 6 6 1.08
9Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO 1917ŠD Ptuj 2 0 1 0 Bye 0 10 0.5 5 1.5 3 1.5 11 2.5 13 3.5 7 3.5 12 4.5 6 4.5 4 4.5 8 5 5 1.09
10Bohak,JankoMKSLO 2015ŠD Ptuj 1 0 Bye 0 5 0 9 0.5 3 1.5 11 2.5 13 3.5 7 4.5 12 4.5 6 4.5 4 4.5 8 4.5 2 4.54.5 1.010
11Kužner,CirilIISLO17831823ŠD Ptuj 4 1 8 1.5 2 1.5 1 1.5Bye 1.5 10 1.5 9 1.5 3 1.5 5 1.5 13 2.5 7 2.5 12 3.5 6 4.54.5 1.011
12Žajdela,Domen SLO 1500 7 1 5 1 6 1 4 1 8 1 2 1 1 1 Bye 1 10 2 9 2 3 2 11 2 13 3 3 0.012
13Rihtarič,Gabrijel SLO 1500 6 0 4 0 8 0 2 0 1 0 Bye 0.5 10 0.5 9 0.5 3 0.5 11 0.5 5 0.5 7 0.5 12 0.50.5 0.013
14BYE, 5* 0 10* 0 9* 0 3* 0 11* 0 13* 0 7* 0 12* 0 6* 0 4* 0 8* 0 2* 0 1* 0 0 0.014
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA, Slovenija, 3.11.2017, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 3 min + 2 sek Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1709c

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2017/09
Ptuj, 3.11.2017
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Šuta,Andraž              MK  SLO 1766 2220 ŠD Ptuj                   12.0   4.0     1
  2. Žugaj,Fjodor             MK  SLO 2146 2259 ŠK Branik Maribor          9.0   1.0     2
  3. Žajdela,Karel            II  SLO      1966 ŠD Ptuj                    7.5   1.5     3
  4. Žganec,Albin             MK  SLO 2060 2167 ŠD Ptuj                    7.0   3.0     4
  5. Šuta,Tomaž               II  SLO 1508 1864 ŠD Ptuj                    7.0   0.5     5
  6. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO 1978 1813 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5   1.5     6
  7. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1637 1810 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0   2.0     7
  8. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1942 ŠD Ptuj                    6.0   1.0     8
  9. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO      1917 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0   1.0     9
 10. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO      2015 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5   1.0    10
 11. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1783 1823 ŠD Ptuj                    4.5   1.0    11
 12. Žajdela,Domen                SLO      1500                            3.0   0.0    12
 13. Rihtarič,Gabrijel            SLO      1500                            0.5   0.0    13
 14. BYE,                                                                  0.0   0.0    14
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2017/09
                                Ptuj, 3.11.2017
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14   Pts Place
  1 BYE,                                        XXX  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0*  0* 0     14    0.00
  2 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO      2015  0* XXX  =   1   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  4.5   10   -2.85
  3 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO      1917  0*  =  XXX  0   1   1   0   1   0   0   =   0   0   1  5      9   -1.05
  4 Žajdela,Karel              II SLO      1966  0*  0   1  XXX  1   1   0   1   1   0   1   1   0   =  7.5    3    0.81
  5 Kužner,Ciril               II SLO 1783 1823  0*  0   0   0  XXX  1   0   1   1   1   =   0   0   0  4.5   11   -0.26
  6 Rihtarič,Gabrijel             SLO      1500  =*  0   0   0   0  XXX  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  0.5   13   -1.57
  7 Selišek,Leon              III SLO 1637 1810  0*  0   1   1   1   1  XXX  0   0   1   1   0   0   0  6      7    1.41
  8 Žajdela,Domen                 SLO      1500  0*  1   0   0   0   1   1  XXX  0   0   0   0   0   0  3     12    1.43
  9 Fijan,Milan                II SLO 1978 1813  0*  1   1   0   0   1   1   1  XXX  1   0   0   0   =  6.5    6    1.86
 10 Žganec,Albin               MK SLO 2060 2167  0*  1   1   1   0   1   0   1   0  XXX  0   1   0   1  7      4   -2.21
 11 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1942  0*  1   =   0   =   1   0   1   1   1  XXX  0   0   0  6      8   -0.38
 12 Žugaj,Fjodor               MK SLO 2146 2259  0*  1   1   0   1   1   1   1   1   0   1  XXX  0   1  9      2   -1.10
 13 Šuta,Andraž                MK SLO 1766 2220  0*  1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1  XXX  1  12      1    2.23
 14 Šuta,Tomaž                 II SLO 1508 1864  0*  1   0   =   1   1   1   1   =   0   1   0   0  XXX 7      5    1.68

                                              Arbiter: Boris Žlender, IA

WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj