Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2013/10
Ptuj, 8.11.2013
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789101112131415 TKoyaMesto
1Polajžer,DaniloIMSLO23002220ŠD PtujBye 0 3 0.5 14 1.5 2 2.5 6 3.5 9 4.5 10 5 15 6 8 6.5 4 6.5 7 7.5 12 8.5 5 9.5 13 10.5 11 11.511.5 5.01
2Šuta,AndražISLO19211920ŠD Ptuj 5 1 13 2 11 2 1 2 3 3 14 4 Bye 4 6 4.5 9 5.5 10 6.5 15 7.5 8 8.5 4 9.5 7 9.5 12 10.510.5 4.52
3Murko,DavidISLO18311827ŠD Ptuj 11 1 1 1.5Bye 1.5 14 2.5 2 2.5 6 2.5 9 2.5 10 3 15 4 8 5 4 6 7 7 12 8 5 9 13 10 10 4.53
4Butolen,AntonISLO 1862ŠD Ptuj 10 1 15 2 8 2 Bye 2 7 3 12 4 5 4 13 5 11 6 1 7 3 7 14 8 2 8 6 9 9 10 10 3.04
5Dominko,DarkoIISLO17491823ŠD Ptuj 2 0 6 0 9 1 10 2 15 2.5 8 3.5 4 4.5 7 5.5 12 6.5Bye 6.5 13 7.5 11 8.5 1 8.5 3 8.5 14 9.59.5 3.05
6Žlender,BorisISLO 1843ŠD Ptuj 12 1 5 2 13 3 11 4 1 4 3 5 14 6 2 6.5Bye 6.5 9 6.5 10 7 15 8 8 8 4 8 7 8.58.5 3.06
7Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1837ŠD Ptuj 9 0 10 0.5 15 1.5 8 2.5 4 2.5Bye 2.5 12 3.5 5 3.5 13 4.5 11 5.5 1 5.5 3 5.5 14 6.5 2 7.5 6 8 8 2.57
8Bohak,JankoMKSLO20381834ŠD Ptuj 15 1 Bye 1 4 2 7 2 12 3 5 3 13 4 11 5 1 5.5 3 5.5 14 6.5 2 6.5 6 7.5 9 7.5 10 8 8 2.58
9Zagoršek,DavidIISLO17681766ŠD Ptuj 7 1 12 1 5 1 13 1 11 1 1 1 3 2 14 2.5 2 2.5 6 3.5Bye 3.5 10 4.5 15 5.5 8 6.5 4 6.56.5 4.09
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19671712ŠD Ptuj 4 0 7 0.5 12 1.5 5 1.5 13 2 11 2 1 2.5 3 3 14 3.5 2 3.5 6 4 9 4 Bye 4 15 5 8 5.55.5 2.510
11Kužner,CirilIISLO18011822ŠD Ptuj 3 0 14 1 2 2 6 2 9 3 10 4 15 5 8 5 4 5 7 5 12 5 5 5 13 5 Bye 5 1 5 5 1.011
12Selišek,LeonIIISLO15601725ŠD Ptuj 6 0 9 1 10 1 15 2 8 2 4 2 7 2 Bye 2 5 2 13 3 11 4 1 4 3 4 14 5 2 5 5 0.012
13Kovačec,KlemenIIISLO14031706ŠD Ptuj 14 0.5 2 0.5 6 0.5 9 1.5 10 2 15 3 8 3 4 3 7 3 12 3 5 3 Bye 3 11 4 1 4 3 4 4 0.013
14Zupanič,MatjažIIISLO14141500ŠD Ptuj 13 0.5 11 0.5 1 0.5 3 0.5Bye 0.5 2 0.5 6 0.5 9 1 10 1.5 15 2.5 8 2.5 4 2.5 7 2.5 12 2.5 5 2.52.5 0.014
15Kolarič,AnkaWIISLO 1500ŠD Ptuj 8 0 4 0 7 0 12 0 5 0.5 13 0.5 11 0.5 1 0.5 3 0.5 14 0.5 2 0.5 6 0.5 9 0.5 10 0.5Bye 0.50.5 0.515
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 8.11.2013, 15 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 Filename: D:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1310c

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.04 beta Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2013/10
Ptuj, 8.11.2013
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Polajžer,Danilo          IM  SLO 2300 2220 ŠD Ptuj                   11.5   5.0     1
  2. Šuta,Andraž              I   SLO 1921 1920 ŠD Ptuj                   10.5   4.5     2
  3. Murko,David              I   SLO 1831 1827 ŠD Ptuj                   10.0   4.5     3
  4. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1862 ŠD Ptuj                   10.0   3.0     4
  5. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO 1749 1823 ŠD Ptuj                    9.5   3.0     5
  6. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1843 ŠD Ptuj                    8.5   3.0     6
  7. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1837 ŠD Ptuj                    8.0   2.5     7
  8. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2038 1834 ŠD Ptuj                    8.0   2.5     8
  9. Zagoršek,David           II  SLO 1768 1766 ŠD Ptuj                    6.5   4.0     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1967 1712 ŠD Ptuj                    5.5   2.5    10
 11. Kužner,Ciril             II  SLO 1801 1822 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0   1.0    11
 12. Selišek,Leon             III SLO 1560 1725 ŠD Ptuj                    5.0   0.0    12
 13. Kovačec,Klemen           III SLO 1403 1706 ŠD Ptuj                    4.0   0.0    13
 14. Zupanič,Matjaž           III SLO 1414 1500 ŠD Ptuj                    2.5   0.0    14
 15. Kolarič,Anka             WII SLO      1500 ŠD Ptuj                    0.5   0.5    15
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.04 beta 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2013/10
                                Ptuj, 8.11.2013
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15   Pts Place
  1 Polajžer,Danilo            IM SLO 2300 2220 XXX  =   1   1   1   1   =   1   =   0   1   1   1   1   1  11.5    1    0.00
  2 Murko,David                 I SLO 1831 1827  =  XXX  1   0   0   0   =   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1  10      3    2.34
  3 Zupanič,Matjaž            III SLO 1414 1500  0   0  XXX  0   0   =   =   1   0   0   0   0   0   =   0  2.5   14    0.12
  4 Šuta,Andraž                 I SLO 1921 1920  0   1   1  XXX  =   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   0  10.5    2    1.20
  5 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1843  0   1   1   =  XXX  0   =   1   0   0   =   1   1   1   1  8.5    6    0.56
  6 Zagoršek,David             II SLO 1768 1766  0   1   =   0   1  XXX  1   1   1   0   1   0   0   0   0  6.5    9   -0.06
  7 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 1967 1712  =   =   =   0   =   0  XXX  1   =   0   =   1   0   =   0  5.5   10   -0.08
  8 Kolarič,Anka              WII SLO      1500  0   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX  0   0   0   0   =   0   0  0.5   15   -1.88
  9 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2038 1834  =   0   1   0   1   0   =   1  XXX  1   0   1   0   1   1  8      8    0.19
 10 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1862  1   0   1   0   1   1   1   1   0  XXX  1   1   0   1   1  10      4    1.70
 11 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1837  0   0   1   1   =   0   =   1   1   0  XXX  1   0   1   1  8      7    0.15
 12 Selišek,Leon              III SLO 1560 1725  0   0   1   0   0   1   0   1   0   0   0  XXX  0   1   1  5     12   -0.84
 13 Dominko,Darko              II SLO 1749 1823  0   0   1   0   0   1   1   =   1   1   1   1  XXX  1   1  9.5    5    1.92
 14 Kovačec,Klemen            III SLO 1403 1706  0   0   =   0   0   1   =   1   0   0   0   0   0  XXX  1  4     13   -1.49
 15 Kužner,Ciril               II SLO 1801 1822  0   0   1   1   0   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX 5     11   -2.57

                                              Arbiter: Boris Žlender

WinSvicar, verzija 2.01.04 beta 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj