Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2011/1
Ptuj, 7.1.2011
t. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TMBuchMesto
1Bohak,JankoMKSLO21061862D Tehcenter Ptuj 13 1 16 2 8 2.5 5 3.5 3 4.5 7 5.5 14 6.5 2 6.5 9 7.5 4 8.5 11 9.5 12 10 10 10.510.5 78.51
2erak,ZlatkoIIISLO 2009D Tehcenter Ptuj 7 0 3 0 19 1 15 2 9 3 12 4 5 5 1 6 6 7 8 7.5 4 7.5 11 8.5 13 9.59.5 79.52
3lender,BorisISLO 1779D Tehcenter Ptuj 5 0 2 1 10 2 14 3 1 3 11 4 7 4 6 5 4 5 13 6 9 7 19 8 12 9 9 79.03
4Ilja,IgorISLO 1909D Tehcenter Ptuj 16 0 19 1 9 2 11 2 14 2 10 3 13 4 7 5 3 6 1 6 2 7 5 8 8 9 9 76.54
5Napast,ViktorMKSLO20682122D Tehcenter Ptuj 3 1 18 2 11 3 1 3 7 4 8 5 2 5 9 5 12 6 6 6.5 15 7.5 4 7.5 17 8.58.5 79.05
6Mihali,MiroslavIISLO 1853D Tehcenter Ptuj 8 0 13 1 7 1 17 2 16 3 14 4 11 5 3 5 2 5 5 5.5 19 6.5Bye 7.5 15 8.58.5 68.06
7Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1733D Tehcenter Ptuj 2 1 9 1.5 6 2.5 8 3.5 5 3.5 1 3.5 3 4.5 4 4.5 11 5 Bye 6 10 6 14 7 18 8 8 83.07
8Oreek,BrankoIISLO 1669D Tehcenter Ptuj 6 1 12 2 1 2.5 7 2.5 11 3.5 5 3.5 9 3.5 16 4.5 15 5.5 2 6 17 7 18 8 4 8 8 74.08
9Rokar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1915D Tehcenter Ptuj 19 1 7 1.5 4 1.5 16 2.5 2 2.5 15 3.5 8 4.5 5 5.5 1 5.5 12 6.5 3 6.5 10 6.5Bye 7.57.5 78.59
10Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1640D Tehcenter Ptuj 14 1 11 1 3 1 13 1 Bye 2 4 2 18 2 19 2.5 17 3.5 16 4.5 7 5.5 9 6.5 1 7 7 65.510
11Butolen,AntonISLO 1781D Tehcenter Ptuj 17 1 10 2 5 2 4 3 8 3 3 3 6 3 Bye 4 7 4.5 18 5.5 1 5.5 2 5.5 19 6.56.5 78.511
12Sedlaek,BrankoIISLO 1818D Tehcenter Ptuj 15 1 8 1 16 1 18 2 13 3 2 3 17 4 14 5 5 5 9 5 Bye 6 1 6.5 3 6.56.5 71.012
13Seliek,LeonIIISLO 1702D Tehcenter Ptuj 1 0 6 0 18 1 10 2 12 2 Bye 3 4 3 15 3 19 4 3 4 16 5 17 6 2 6 6 69.013
14Mihali,RobertIISLO 1812D Tehcenter Ptuj 10 0 15 1 17 2 3 2 4 3 6 3 1 3 12 3 Bye 4 19 4 18 5 7 5 16 6 6 67.014
15Fijan,MilanIISLO 1661D Tehcenter Ptuj 12 0 14 0 Bye 1 2 1 18 2 9 2 19 3 13 4 8 4 17 4.5 5 4.5 16 5.5 6 5.55.5 64.515
16Majcenovi,MartinMKSLO20191703D Tehcenter Ptuj 4 1 1 1 12 2 9 2 6 2 17 2 Bye 3 8 3 18 4 10 4 13 4 15 4 14 4 4 70.516
17Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1616D Gorinica 11 0 Bye 1 14 1 6 1 19 2 16 3 12 3 18 3.5 10 3.5 15 4 8 4 13 4 5 4 4 63.517
18Kuner,CirilIVSLO 1547D Tehcenter PtujBye 1 5 1 13 1 12 1 15 1 19 2 10 3 17 3.5 16 3.5 11 3.5 14 3.5 8 3.5 7 3.53.5 63.018
19Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1706D Tehcenter Ptuj 9 0 4 0 2 0 Bye 1 17 1 18 1 15 1 10 1.5 13 1.5 14 2.5 6 2.5 3 2.5 11 2.52.5 71.019
Arbiter: Branko OREEK, Slovenija, 7.1.2011, 13 rounds Swiss
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1101c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2011/1
Ptuj, 7.1.2011
  t.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2106 1862 D Tehcenter Ptuj         10.5  78.5     1
  2. erak,Zlatko             III SLO      2009 D Tehcenter Ptuj          9.5  79.5     2
  3. lender,Boris            I   SLO      1779 D Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0  79.0     3
  4. Ilja,Igor               I   SLO      1909 D Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0  76.5     4
  5. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2068 2122 D Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5  79.0     5
  6. Mihali,Miroslav         II  SLO      1853 D Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5  68.0     6
  7. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1733 D Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0  83.0     7
  8. Oreek,Branko            II  SLO      1669 D Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0  74.0     8
  9. Rokar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1915 D Tehcenter Ptuj          7.5  78.5     9
 10. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1640 D Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0  65.5    10
 11. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1781 D Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5  78.5    11
 12. Sedlaek,Branko          II  SLO      1818 D Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5  71.0    12
 13. Seliek,Leon             III SLO      1702 D Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  69.0    13
 14. Mihali,Robert           II  SLO      1812 D Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  67.0    14
 15. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1661 D Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  64.5    15
 16. Majcenovi,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1703 D Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0  70.5    16
 17. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1616 D Gorinica               4.0  63.5    17
 18. Kuner,Ciril             IV  SLO      1547 D Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5  63.0    18
 19. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1706 D Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  71.0    19
Arbiter: Branko OREEK
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj