Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 8/2010
Ptuj, 1.10.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522066ŠD Tehcenter PtujBye 0 5 1 2 2 10 3 4 4 7 5 9 5.5 3 6.5 6 7.5 13 8.5 8 9.5 11 10.5 12 11 11 6.01
2Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191748ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11 1 12 2 1 2 5 3 Bye 3 10 3 4 3 7 3.5 9 4 3 4.5 6 5.5 13 6.5 8 7.57.5 3.02
3Žlender,BorisISLO 1806ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9 1 Bye 1 6 2 13 3 8 3 11 3 12 4 1 4 5 4 2 4.5 10 5.5 4 6.5 7 7 7 3.03
4Iljaž,IgorISLO 1822ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13 0.5 8 1.5 11 2.5 12 2.5 1 2.5 5 3 2 4 10 5 Bye 5 7 6 9 7 3 7 6 7 7 2.54
5Kopše,JožefIISLO 1800ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12 1 1 1 Bye 1 2 1 10 2 4 2.5 7 2.5 9 3.5 3 4.5 6 4.5 13 5.5 8 6 11 7 7 1.55
6Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1634ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7 1 9 1 3 1 Bye 1 13 2 8 2 11 2.5 12 3.5 1 3.5 5 4.5 2 4.5 10 5.5 4 6.56.5 3.06
7Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161859ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 13 0 8 1 11 1.5 12 2.5 1 2.5 5 3.5 2 4 10 5 4 5 Bye 5 9 6 3 6.56.5 2.07
8Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1707ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10 0.5 4 0.5 7 0.5 9 1 3 2 6 3 13 4 Bye 4 11 4.5 12 5.5 1 5.5 5 6 2 6 6 2.58
9Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1730ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3 0 6 1 13 2 8 2.5 11 3.5 12 4.5 1 5 5 5 2 5.5 10 6 4 6 7 6 Bye 6 6 2.09
10Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201597ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8 0.5 11 0.5 12 1.5 1 1.5 5 1.5 2 2.5Bye 2.5 4 2.5 7 2.5 9 3 3 3 6 3 13 4 4 1.010
11Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1602ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 10 1 4 1 7 1.5 9 1.5 3 2.5 6 3 13 3 8 3.5Bye 3.5 12 3.5 1 3.5 5 3.53.5 2.011
12Fijan,MilanIISLO 1676ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5 0 2 0 10 0 4 1 7 1 9 1 3 1 6 1 13 2 8 2 11 3 Bye 3 1 3.53.5 1.512
13Kužner,CirilIVSLO 1614ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4 0.5 7 1.5 9 1.5 3 1.5 6 1.5Bye 1.5 8 1.5 11 2.5 12 2.5 1 2.5 5 2.5 2 2.5 10 2.52.5 1.513
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 1.10.2010, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1008c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 8/2010
Ptuj, 1.10.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2066 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.0   6.0     1
  2. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1748 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.5   3.0     2
  3. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1806 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   3.0     3
  4. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1822 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   2.5     4
  5. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1800 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   1.5     5
  6. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1634 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5   3.0     6
  7. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1859 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5   2.0     7
  8. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1707 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   2.5     8
  9. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1730 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   2.0     9
 10. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1597 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   1.0    10
 11. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1602 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   2.0    11
 12. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1676 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   1.5    12
 13. Kužner,Ciril             IV  SLO      1614 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5   1.5    13
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 8/2010
                                Ptuj, 1.10.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13   Pts Place
  1 Napast,Viktor              MK SLO 2052 2066 XXX  1   1   1   1   1   =   1   1   1   1   1   =  11      1    0.44
  2 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1800  0  XXX  0   1   =   0   1   1   0   1   =   1   1  7      5   -0.08
  3 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 2019 1748  0   1  XXX  0   0   =   =   =   1   1   1   1   1  7.5    2    1.38
  4 Podkrižnik,Aleksander      II SLO 1820 1597  0   0   1  XXX  0   0   =   0   0   1   =   0   1  4     10    0.40
  5 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1822  0   =   1   1  XXX  1   1   0   0   =   1   1   0  7      4   -0.44
  6 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2116 1859  0   1   =   1   0  XXX  1   =   0   0   1   =   1  6.5    7   -1.54
  7 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1730  =   0   =   =   0   0  XXX  0   1   1   =   1   1  6      9    0.24
  8 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1806  0   0   =   1   1   =   1  XXX  1   1   0   0   1  7      3   -0.08
  9 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1634  0   1   0   1   1   1   0   0  XXX  1   0   =   1  6.5    6    2.42
 10 Kužner,Ciril               IV SLO      1614  0   0   0   0   =   1   0   0   0  XXX  0   1   0  2.5   13   -1.34
 11 Dominko,Darko              II SLO      1707  0   =   0   =   0   0   =   1   1   1  XXX  =   1  6      8    0.60
 12 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1602  0   0   0   1   0   =   0   1   =   0   =  XXX  0  3.5   11   -0.10
 13 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1676  =   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   1   0   1  XXX 3.5   12   -1.30

                                              Arbiter: Boris Žlender

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj